3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 468
- Foreigners: 35 Players 7.5%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 32 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Miedz | 3:0 | LKS Go (8.) | ||
Sat
May 22, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Marek Kukier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
(17.) Błyska | 1:1 | Pniowe (4.) | ||
Sat
May 22, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Krystian Stenzinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(11.) Gwarek | 1:5 | Gornik (10.) | ||
Sat
May 22, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Piotr Szypula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
1:4 | 83' | |||
1:5 | 87' | |||
(7.) Stal B | 1:3 | Ruch (1.) | ||
Sat
May 22, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Maciej Habuda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
60' | 1:3 | |||
(16.) ROW 19 | 0:1 | Warta (13.) | ||
Sat
May 22, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Mateusz Maj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
(18.) Poloni | 1:3 | MKS Kl (12.) | ||
Sat
May 22, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Robert Kowalczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 43' | |||
86' | 1:3 | |||
(6.) Rekord | 2:0 | Piast (15.) | ||
Sat
May 22, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Szymon Mendla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Lechia | 1:3 | Sleza (3.) | ||
Sat
May 22, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Lukasz Sowada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
70' | ||||
1:1 | 78' | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
1:3 | 90+1' | |||
(2.) Poloni | 1:0 | Lubin (5.) | ||
Sat
May 22, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
205 · Maciej Mikolajewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
71' | ||||
81' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruch Chorzow | 31 | 59 | 83 | |
2 | Polonia Bytom | 30 | 34 | 68 | |
3 | Sleza Wroclaw | 31 | 49 | 67 | |
4 | Pniowek P. | 30 | 21 | 60 | |
5 | Lubin II | 31 | 20 | 47 | |
6 | Rekord B-B | 30 | 15 | 46 | |
7 | Stal Brzeg | 30 | 10 | 42 | |
8 | Goczalkowice | 30 | 2 | 42 | |
9 | Zielona Gora | 30 | -3 | 42 | |
10 | Gornik II | 30 | 4 | 40 | |
11 | MKS Kluczbork | 31 | -16 | 37 | |
12 | Gwarek T.G. | 30 | -16 | 36 | |
13 | Warta Gorzow | 31 | -13 | 35 | |
14 | M. Legnica II | 30 | -11 | 34 | |
15 | Piast Zmigrod | 31 | -10 | 29 | |
16 | ROW Rybnik | 30 | -21 | 28 | |
17 | Błyskawica Gać | 30 | -31 | 27 | |
18 | Polonia Nysa | 30 | -36 | 21 | |
19 | Polonia-Stal | 30 | -57 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...