3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 468
- Foreigners: 35 Players 7.5%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 3 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Poloni | 1:2 | MKS Kl (3.) | ||
Wed
Aug 12, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Dawid Kuraszkiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
(8.) Gornik | 1:3 | Piast (15.) | ||
Wed
Aug 12, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Bartosz Owsiany | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 72' | |||
79' | 1:3 | |||
(14.) Stal B | 7:1 | Poloni (18.) | ||
Wed
Aug 12, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Piotr Szypula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
23' | 2:1 | |||
36' | 3:1 | |||
39' | 4:1 | |||
45+2' | 5:1 | |||
69' | 6:1 | |||
75' | 7:1 | |||
(4.) ROW 19 | 1:1 | Błyska (12.) | ||
Wed
Aug 12, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Przemyslaw Mielczarek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+2' | |||
(2.) Ruch | 3:1 | Warta (17.) | ||
Wed
Aug 12, 2020
- 7:20 PM
|
||||
4.348 · Robert Parysek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+3' | |||
(19.) Gwarek | 2:1 | Lechia (13.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 2020
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
170 · Szymon Lezny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
57' | ||||
(10.) LKS Go | 2:1 | Sleza (9.) | ||
Wed
Sep 9, 2020
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Szymon Mendla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Miedz | 2:3 | Poloni (7.) | ||
Wed
Sep 30, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Lukasz Sowada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+3' | |||
(5.) Pniowe | 2:1 | Lubin (1.) | ||
Wed
Sep 30, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jacek Babiarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruch Chorzow | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | MKS Kluczbork | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | Pniowek P. | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | Polonia Bytom | 2 | 8 | 6 | |
5 | Lubin II | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
6 | Goczalkowice | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
7 | ROW Rybnik | 3 | 5 | 5 | |
8 | Stal Brzeg | 3 | 5 | 4 | |
9 | Rekord B-B | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | Piast Zmigrod | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | Błyskawica Gać | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
12 | Sleza Wroclaw | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
13 | Gornik II | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
14 | Polonia-Stal | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
15 | Gwarek T.G. | 3 | -10 | 3 | |
16 | Zielona Gora | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
17 | M. Legnica II | 3 | -6 | 0 | |
18 | Warta Gorzow | 3 | -8 | 0 | |
19 | Polonia Nysa | 3 | -12 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...