3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 472
- Foreigners: 35 Players 7.4%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 27 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Gornik | 1:2 | Rekord (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Matyszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+5' | |||
(13.) Miedz | 1:3 | Stal B (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Mikolajewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 40' | |||
82' | 1:3 | |||
(14.) Warta | 1:2 | Lubin (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Slawomir Smaczny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(16.) Piast | 1:1 | Błyska (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Robert Parysek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
74' | ||||
77' | 1:1 | |||
90+5' | ||||
(10.) MKS Kl | 0:5 | Sleza (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Lapkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 62' | |||
0:4 | 66' | |||
0:5 | 83' | |||
(19.) Poloni | 0:4 | Lechia (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Mendla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 31' | |||
0:4 | 80' | |||
(6.) LKS Go | 4:0 | Poloni (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Kasprzyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(4.) Pniowe | 2:1 | ROW 19 (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Grabara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
70' | ||||
73' | ||||
76' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) Ruch | 2:1 | Poloni (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Szypula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
25' | ||||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 40' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruch Chorzow | 26 | 48 | 68 | |
2 | Sleza Wroclaw | 26 | 42 | 56 | |
3 | Polonia Bytom | 25 | 28 | 55 | |
4 | Pniowek P. | 26 | 20 | 55 | |
5 | Zielona Gora | 25 | 4 | 40 | |
6 | Goczalkowice | 26 | 5 | 39 | |
7 | Lubin II | 26 | 11 | 38 | |
8 | Rekord B-B | 25 | 10 | 37 | |
9 | Stal Brzeg | 25 | 9 | 35 | |
10 | Gwarek T.G. | 25 | -10 | 34 | |
11 | MKS Kluczbork | 26 | -10 | 33 | |
12 | Gornik II | 26 | -5 | 28 | |
13 | M. Legnica II | 26 | -13 | 27 | |
14 | Warta Gorzow | 26 | -14 | 27 | |
15 | ROW Rybnik | 25 | -13 | 26 | |
16 | Piast Zmigrod | 26 | -8 | 25 | |
17 | Błyskawica Gać | 25 | -23 | 22 | |
18 | Polonia Nysa | 25 | -33 | 17 | |
19 | Polonia-Stal | 26 | -48 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...