3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 468
- Foreigners: 35 Players 7.5%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 26 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) ROW 19 | 1:3 | Miedz (15.) | ||
Fri
Apr 16, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Lezny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
89' | 1:3 | |||
(3.) Sleza | 1:0 | Warta (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mariusz Goriwoda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Lubin | 0:1 | Ruch (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Kuraszkiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
(10.) Rekord | 3:2 | LKS Go (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Robert Kowalczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 86' | |||
3:2 | 87' | |||
(2.) Poloni | 5:3 | Poloni (19.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Owsiany | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
74' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 83' | |||
4:2 | 85' | |||
4:3 | 86' | |||
90' | 5:3 | |||
(11.) Stal B | 2:1 | Gwarek (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Pawel Kucharczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
(18.) Poloni | 0:2 | Pniowe (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Maciej Dudek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
(6.) Lechia | 0:0 | Gornik (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Waldemar Socha |
(16.) Piast | 2:2 | MKS Kl (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Krystian Stenzinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruch Chorzow | 25 | 47 | 65 | |
2 | Polonia Bytom | 24 | 29 | 55 | |
3 | Sleza Wroclaw | 25 | 37 | 53 | |
4 | Pniowek P. | 25 | 19 | 52 | |
5 | Zielona Gora | 24 | 0 | 37 | |
6 | Goczalkowice | 25 | 1 | 36 | |
7 | Lubin II | 25 | 10 | 35 | |
8 | Rekord B-B | 24 | 9 | 34 | |
9 | Gwarek T.G. | 25 | -10 | 34 | |
10 | MKS Kluczbork | 25 | -5 | 33 | |
11 | Stal Brzeg | 24 | 7 | 32 | |
12 | Gornik II | 25 | -4 | 28 | |
13 | M. Legnica II | 25 | -11 | 27 | |
14 | Warta Gorzow | 25 | -13 | 27 | |
15 | ROW Rybnik | 24 | -12 | 26 | |
16 | Piast Zmigrod | 25 | -8 | 24 | |
17 | Błyskawica Gać | 24 | -23 | 21 | |
18 | Polonia Nysa | 24 | -29 | 17 | |
19 | Polonia-Stal | 25 | -44 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...