3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 468
- Foreigners: 35 Players 7.5%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 10 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Lubin | 3:3 | Piast (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Marek Kukier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
85' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 89' | |||
(2.) Poloni | 1:1 | MKS Kl (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Maciej Habuda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
85' | ||||
86' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Stal B | 2:3 | LKS Go (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Maciej Mikolajewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 45' | |||
50' | ||||
2:3 | 90' | |||
(12.) Lechia | 4:1 | Warta (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Slawomir Smaczny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
82' | 4:1 | |||
85' | ||||
(15.) Błyska | 2:2 | Sleza (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Szymon Grabara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
47' | ||||
51' | 1:2 | |||
59' | ||||
73' | 2:2 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(18.) Poloni | 4:2 | Poloni (19.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Robert Kowalczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 15' | |||
2:2 | 17' | |||
54' | 3:2 | |||
73' | 4:2 | |||
(13.) ROW 19 | 2:0 | Gornik (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Mateusz Maj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Rekord | 1:2 | Ruch (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.200 · Szymon Lezny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
(11.) Gwarek | 2:0 | Miedz (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 27, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
370 · Bartosz Owsiany | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
60' | ||||
88' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruch Chorzow | 10 | 17 | 23 | |
2 | Sleza Wroclaw | 10 | 14 | 22 | |
3 | Polonia Bytom | 9 | 17 | 21 | |
4 | MKS Kluczbork | 10 | 4 | 17 | |
5 | Lubin II | 10 | 9 | 16 | |
6 | Goczalkowice | 10 | 3 | 16 | |
7 | Pniowek P. | 9 | 2 | 15 | |
8 | Gwarek T.G. | 9 | -3 | 15 | |
9 | Stal Brzeg | 9 | 9 | 13 | |
10 | Gornik II | 10 | 2 | 13 | |
11 | Zielona Gora | 9 | -4 | 13 | |
12 | Rekord B-B | 9 | 2 | 12 | |
13 | ROW Rybnik | 9 | 1 | 12 | |
14 | Błyskawica Gać | 9 | -8 | 9 | |
15 | Warta Gorzow | 10 | -14 | 9 | |
16 | M. Legnica II | 9 | -8 | 7 | |
17 | Piast Zmigrod | 10 | -10 | 7 | |
18 | Polonia Nysa | 9 | -14 | 7 | |
19 | Polonia-Stal | 10 | -19 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...