3.Lig Grup 3
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 420
- Foreigners: 9 Players 2.1%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 13 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Soma | 3:3 | Sile Y (7.) | ||
Thu
Dec 10, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Gürel Uzuner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 40' | |||
45+1' | 3:2 | |||
84' | ||||
3:3 | 90+2' | |||
(14.) Yalova | 3:3 | Esenle (6.) | ||
Thu
Dec 10, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Yücel Büyük | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 32' | |||
2:2 | 34' | |||
38' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 73' | |||
(16.) Cizre | 1:5 | Ispart (10.) | ||
Thu
Dec 10, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Levent Balci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 34' | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
1:4 | 83' | |||
1:5 | 90+1' | |||
(17.) Arhavi | 0:2 | Osmani (15.) | ||
Thu
Dec 10, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Ozan Bileyci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
(5.) Carsam | 0:0 | Altind (8.) | ||
Thu
Dec 10, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Ramazan Doganay |
(11.) Elazig | 0:0 | Gölcük (13.) | ||
Thu
Dec 10, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Sercan Yilmaz |
(3.) Catalc | 3:2 | Erbaa (12.) | ||
Thu
Dec 10, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Muhammet Ali Metoğlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 24' | |||
2:2 | 37' | |||
90+4' | 3:2 | |||
(4.) Karsiy | 3:1 | Icel I (1.) | ||
Thu
Dec 10, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Mehmet Sükrü Közcü | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 33' | |||
90+4' | 3:1 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 3 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Catalcaspor | 12 | 10 | 27 | |
2 | Icel Idmanyurdu | 13 | 12 | 25 | |
3 | Somaspor | 12 | 11 | 25 | |
4 | Karsiyaka | 12 | 10 | 25 | |
5 | Carsambaspor | 12 | 9 | 22 | |
6 | E. Erokspor | 12 | 6 | 21 | |
7 | Sile Yildiz | 13 | 2 | 20 | |
8 | Isparta 32 Spor | 12 | 8 | 19 | |
9 | Altindag Spor | 12 | 1 | 18 | |
10 | Batman Petrol | 12 | -1 | 16 | |
11 | Karakocan FK | 13 | -3 | 14 | |
12 | Erbaaspor | 12 | -8 | 10 | |
13 | Osmaniyespor FK | 12 | -3 | 10 | |
14 | Gölcükspor | 12 | -7 | 9 | |
15 | Yalovaspor | 13 | -12 | 9 | |
16 | Cizre Spor | 12 | -20 | 6 | |
17 | Arhavi Spor | 12 | -15 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...