3.Lig Grup 3
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 420
- Foreigners: 9 Players 2.1%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 11 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Soma | 1:1 | Batman (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 28, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Erdal Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Arhavi | 0:1 | Sile Y (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 28, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Eren Özyemiscioglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
(12.) Gölcük | 0:2 | Esenle (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 28, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Yunus Emre Cakar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
(11.) Elazig | 1:1 | Ispart (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 28, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Tolga Tugay Inan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
83' | ||||
90+6' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) Cizre | 0:2 | Osmani (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 28, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Ahmet Ecevit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
(4.) Catalc | 0:0 | Altind (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 28, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Yusuf Adnan Kendirciler |
(14.) Yalova | 0:1 | Erbaa (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 28, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Burak Akdag | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
(6.) Carsam | 1:0 | Icel I (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 28, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Aykut Sergin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 0:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
Table 3.Lig Grup 3 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Somaspor | 10 | 12 | 24 | |
2 | Icel Idmanyurdu | 11 | 13 | 22 | |
3 | Catalcaspor | 10 | 8 | 21 | |
4 | Karsiyaka | 10 | 8 | 21 | |
5 | Sile Yildiz | 11 | 3 | 19 | |
6 | Carsambaspor | 10 | 8 | 18 | |
7 | E. Erokspor | 10 | 5 | 17 | |
8 | Isparta 32 Spor | 10 | 5 | 16 | |
9 | Batman Petrol | 11 | -1 | 15 | |
10 | Altindag Spor | 10 | 0 | 14 | |
11 | Karakocan FK | 11 | -2 | 13 | |
12 | Erbaaspor | 10 | -6 | 10 | |
13 | Gölcükspor | 11 | -7 | 8 | |
14 | Osmaniyespor FK | 10 | -4 | 7 | |
15 | Arhavi Spor | 10 | -12 | 5 | |
16 | Yalovaspor | 11 | -13 | 5 | |
17 | Cizre Spor | 10 | -17 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...