3.Lig Grup 1
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 407
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 25.2
Complete 3.Lig Grup 1 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/31/194:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Silivrispor | 0:1 | Erzin Spor (6.) | ||||
(9.) Sultanbeyli Bld | 0:0 | Manisaspor (18.) | ||||
Sun 9/1/193:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Karaköprü Bld | 2:1 | Sile Yildiz (12.) | ||||
(10.) 52 Orduspor FK | 0:0 | 68 Aksaray Bld (7.) | ||||
(8.) Artvin Hopaspor | 0:0 | Yomra Spor (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Serik Belediye | 3:1 | 24 Erzincanspor (17.) | ||||
(13.) Tokatspor | 1:2 | Catalcaspor (3.) | ||||
(5.) Düzcespor | 1:0 | Kizilcabölük (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) 1928 Bucaspor | 4:2 | Cankaya FK (16.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/7/192:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Yomra Spor | 0:0 | Tokatspor (13.) | ||||
(16.) 24 Erzincanspor | 0:0 | Karaköprü Bld (6.) | ||||
(5.) Erzin Spor | 1:1 | 1928 Bucaspor (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Cankaya FK | 0:0 | Düzcespor (7.) | ||||
(11.) 68 Aksaray Bld | 1:2 | Serik Belediye (1.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sile Yildiz | 0:0 | Silivrispor (14.) | ||||
(4.) Catalcaspor | 1:1 | Sultanbeyli Bld (8.) | ||||
(18.) Manisaspor | 0:0 | 52 Orduspor FK (9.) | ||||
(17.) Kizilcabölük | 3:5 | Artvin Hopaspor (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/15/192:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Karaköprü Bld | 1:0 | 68 Aksaray Bld (16.) | ||||
(14.) 52 Orduspor FK | 1:3 | Catalcaspor (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Serik Belediye | 3:1 | Manisaspor (18.) | ||||
(15.) Tokatspor | 1:2 | Kizilcabölük (10.) | ||||
(9.) Cankaya FK | 1:0 | Erzin Spor (7.) | ||||
(8.) Düzcespor | 0:1 | Artvin Hopaspor (2.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sultanbeyli Bld | 1:2 | Yomra Spor (6.) | ||||
(12.) Silivrispor | 1:1 | 24 Erzincanspor (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) 1928 Bucaspor | 1:0 | Sile Yildiz (17.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/21/192:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Manisaspor | 0:2 | Karaköprü Bld (3.) | ||||
(6.) 24 Erzincanspor | 3:0 | 1928 Bucaspor (5.) | ||||
(2.) Artvin Hopaspor | 2:1 | Tokatspor (17.) | ||||
(8.) Yomra Spor | 0:1 | 52 Orduspor FK (10.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) 68 Aksaray Bld | 2:1 | Silivrispor (16.) | ||||
(7.) Erzin Spor | 0:0 | Düzcespor (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Catalcaspor | 1:1 | Serik Belediye (1.) | ||||
(12.) Sile Yildiz | 1:0 | Cankaya FK (14.) | ||||
(13.) Kizilcabölük | 1:1 | Sultanbeyli Bld (15.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/29/192:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Karaköprü Bld | 1:0 | Catalcaspor (4.) | ||||
(10.) 52 Orduspor FK | 0:0 | Kizilcabölük (13.) | ||||
(16.) Sultanbeyli Bld | 0:2 | Artvin Hopaspor (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Erzin Spor | 1:2 | Sile Yildiz (8.) | ||||
(6.) Düzcespor | 3:1 | Tokatspor (17.) | ||||
(1.) Serik Belediye | 2:0 | Yomra Spor (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Silivrispor | 2:0 | Manisaspor (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) 1928 Bucaspor | 0:2 | 68 Aksaray Bld (7.) | ||||
Mon 9/30/192:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Cankaya FK | 0:1 | 24 Erzincanspor (5.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/5/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Yomra Spor | 0:0 | Karaköprü Bld (2.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) 24 Erzincanspor | 3:0 | Erzin Spor (16.) | ||||
(1.) Artvin Hopaspor | 0:0 | 52 Orduspor FK (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) 68 Aksaray Bld | 0:1 | Cankaya FK (12.) | ||||
(17.) Tokatspor | 0:1 | Sultanbeyli Bld (13.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sile Yildiz | 2:0 | Düzcespor (8.) | ||||
(9.) Kizilcabölük | 2:1 | Serik Belediye (3.) | ||||
(5.) Catalcaspor | 1:0 | Silivrispor (15.) | ||||
(18.) Manisaspor | 0:3 | 1928 Bucaspor (7.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/9/191:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Karaköprü Bld | 3:0 | Kizilcabölük (13.) | ||||
(12.) 52 Orduspor FK | 0:0 | Tokatspor (17.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Serik Belediye | 2:2 | Artvin Hopaspor (2.) | ||||
(15.) Erzin Spor | 0:0 | 68 Aksaray Bld (11.) | ||||
(9.) Cankaya FK | 2:1 | Manisaspor (18.) | ||||
(7.) Düzcespor | 1:0 | Sultanbeyli Bld (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sile Yildiz | 0:0 | 24 Erzincanspor (5.) | ||||
(10.) Silivrispor | 3:1 | Yomra Spor (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) 1928 Bucaspor | 1:2 | Catalcaspor (4.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/13/191:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Kizilcabölük | 1:1 | Silivrispor (11.) | ||||
(3.) Artvin Hopaspor | 0:0 | Karaköprü Bld (1.) | ||||
(4.) 24 Erzincanspor | 1:0 | Düzcespor (9.) | ||||
(16.) Yomra Spor | 0:1 | 1928 Bucaspor (6.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) 68 Aksaray Bld | 1:0 | Sile Yildiz (8.) | ||||
(15.) Sultanbeyli Bld | 0:0 | 52 Orduspor FK (13.) | ||||
(17.) Tokatspor | 1:2 | Serik Belediye (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Manisaspor | 1:4 | Erzin Spor (12.) | ||||
(5.) Catalcaspor | 1:1 | Cankaya FK (10.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/19/191:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Cankaya FK | 2:2 | Yomra Spor (16.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Silivrispor | 1:5 | Artvin Hopaspor (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/20/191:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Karaköprü Bld | 1:1 | Tokatspor (17.) | ||||
(4.) 24 Erzincanspor | 0:0 | 68 Aksaray Bld (8.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Serik Belediye | 2:1 | Sultanbeyli Bld (15.) | ||||
(11.) Erzin Spor | 0:0 | Catalcaspor (5.) | ||||
(9.) Düzcespor | 0:0 | 52 Orduspor FK (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sile Yildiz | 2:2 | Manisaspor (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) 1928 Bucaspor | 1:0 | Kizilcabölük (14.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/26/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Tokatspor | 0:3 | Silivrispor (10.) | ||||
(16.) Yomra Spor | 1:1 | Erzin Spor (12.) | ||||
(13.) 52 Orduspor FK | 1:3 | Serik Belediye (1.) | ||||
(2.) Artvin Hopaspor | 5:0 | 1928 Bucaspor (6.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Kizilcabölük | 1:1 | Cankaya FK (9.) | ||||
(5.) Catalcaspor | 1:1 | Sile Yildiz (8.) | ||||
(18.) Manisaspor | 1:2 | 24 Erzincanspor (4.) | ||||
(7.) 68 Aksaray Bld | 3:0 | Düzcespor (11.) | ||||
(15.) Sultanbeyli Bld | 1:1 | Karaköprü Bld (3.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/3/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) 68 Aksaray Bld | 4:0 | Manisaspor (18.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Karaköprü Bld | 0:0 | 52 Orduspor FK (14.) | ||||
(3.) 24 Erzincanspor | 3:1 | Catalcaspor (7.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) 1928 Bucaspor | 4:0 | Tokatspor (17.) | ||||
(11.) Silivrispor | 0:1 | Sultanbeyli Bld (13.) | ||||
(12.) Erzin Spor | 1:1 | Kizilcabölük (16.) | ||||
(8.) Cankaya FK | 3:0 | Artvin Hopaspor (2.) | ||||
(9.) Sile Yildiz | 0:1 | Yomra Spor (15.) | ||||
(10.) Düzcespor | 0:0 | Serik Belediye (1.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/9/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Yomra Spor | 1:1 | 24 Erzincanspor (3.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Sultanbeyli Bld | 3:0 | 1928 Bucaspor (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/10/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) 52 Orduspor FK | 0:0 | Silivrispor (12.) | ||||
(2.) Artvin Hopaspor | 1:0 | Erzin Spor (14.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(17.) Tokatspor | 0:1 | Cankaya FK (6.) | ||||
(11.) Kizilcabölük | 2:0 | Sile Yildiz (13.) | ||||
(8.) Catalcaspor | 3:3 | 68 Aksaray Bld (5.) | ||||
(18.) Manisaspor | 0:2 | Düzcespor (9.) | ||||
(1.) Serik Belediye | 3:1 | Karaköprü Bld (4.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/16/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Silivrispor | 1:1 | Serik Belediye (1.) | ||||
(8.) Cankaya FK | 0:2 | Sultanbeyli Bld (10.) | ||||
Sun 11/17/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) 24 Erzincanspor | 2:1 | Kizilcabölük (14.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) 1928 Bucaspor | 1:1 | 52 Orduspor FK (15.) | ||||
(13.) Sile Yildiz | 0:0 | Artvin Hopaspor (2.) | ||||
(11.) Erzin Spor | 3:0 | Tokatspor (17.) | ||||
(18.) Manisaspor | 1:7 | Catalcaspor (5.) | ||||
(4.) 68 Aksaray Bld | 3:2 | Yomra Spor (16.) | ||||
(9.) Düzcespor | 1:0 | Karaköprü Bld (6.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/24/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Karaköprü Bld | 0:2 | Silivrispor (11.) | ||||
(14.) Yomra Spor | 3:0 | Manisaspor (18.) | ||||
(15.) 52 Orduspor FK | 0:0 | Cankaya FK (7.) | ||||
(3.) Artvin Hopaspor | 0:2 | 24 Erzincanspor (2.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Serik Belediye | 3:1 | 1928 Bucaspor (8.) | ||||
(16.) Kizilcabölük | 1:2 | 68 Aksaray Bld (4.) | ||||
(5.) Catalcaspor | 2:0 | Düzcespor (9.) | ||||
(10.) Sultanbeyli Bld | 1:1 | Erzin Spor (13.) | ||||
(17.) Tokatspor | 1:3 | Sile Yildiz (12.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/30/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Yomra Spor | 1:1 | Catalcaspor (5.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) Sile Yildiz | 0:1 | Sultanbeyli Bld (8.) | ||||
Sun 12/1/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) 24 Erzincanspor | 1:0 | Tokatspor (17.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) 1928 Bucaspor | 1:1 | Karaköprü Bld (7.) | ||||
(4.) 68 Aksaray Bld | 0:0 | Artvin Hopaspor (3.) | ||||
(11.) Erzin Spor | 1:0 | 52 Orduspor FK (16.) | ||||
(10.) Silivrispor | 2:1 | Düzcespor (12.) | ||||
(18.) Manisaspor | 2:6 | Kizilcabölük (13.) | ||||
(6.) Cankaya FK | 2:1 | Serik Belediye (2.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/7/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Silivrispor | 1:1 | 1928 Bucaspor (9.) | ||||
Sun 12/8/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Karaköprü Bld | 1:0 | Cankaya FK (7.) | ||||
(15.) 52 Orduspor FK | 1:0 | Sile Yildiz (14.) | ||||
(3.) Artvin Hopaspor | 4:0 | Manisaspor (18.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Serik Belediye | 3:2 | Erzin Spor (12.) | ||||
(17.) Tokatspor | 0:4 | 68 Aksaray Bld (4.) | ||||
(8.) Düzcespor | 2:1 | Yomra Spor (16.) | ||||
(13.) Kizilcabölük | 0:0 | Catalcaspor (5.) | ||||
(11.) Sultanbeyli Bld | 1:3 | 24 Erzincanspor (1.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/14/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Cankaya FK | 3:5 | Silivrispor (7.) | ||||
(18.) Manisaspor | 2:4 | Tokatspor (17.) | ||||
Sun 12/15/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) 24 Erzincanspor | 1:1 | 52 Orduspor FK (15.) | ||||
(16.) Yomra Spor | 2:2 | Kizilcabölük (13.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) 1928 Bucaspor | 0:0 | Düzcespor (9.) | ||||
(5.) Catalcaspor | 0:0 | Artvin Hopaspor (4.) | ||||
(3.) 68 Aksaray Bld | 3:2 | Sultanbeyli Bld (11.) | ||||
(14.) Sile Yildiz | 0:0 | Serik Belediye (2.) | ||||
(12.) Erzin Spor | 1:1 | Karaköprü Bld (6.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/11/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) 24 Erzincanspor | 1:3 | Serik Belediye (1.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Cankaya FK | 0:1 | 1928 Bucaspor (7.) | ||||
(13.) Sile Yildiz | 2:1 | Karaköprü Bld (6.) | ||||
(5.) Catalcaspor | 3:1 | Tokatspor (17.) | ||||
Sun 1/12/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Yomra Spor | 0:2 | Artvin Hopaspor (3.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) Erzin Spor | 4:2 | Silivrispor (8.) | ||||
(4.) 68 Aksaray Bld | 2:2 | 52 Orduspor FK (15.) | ||||
(18.) Manisaspor | 1:3 | Sultanbeyli Bld (9.) | ||||
(14.) Kizilcabölük | 1:1 | Düzcespor (10.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/18/2011:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Sultanbeyli Bld | 0:0 | Catalcaspor (5.) | ||||
(6.) Karaköprü Bld | 1:0 | 24 Erzincanspor (4.) | ||||
Sun 1/19/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Artvin Hopaspor | 2:0 | Kizilcabölük (15.) | ||||
(14.) 52 Orduspor FK | 3:1 | Manisaspor (18.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) 1928 Bucaspor | 3:1 | Erzin Spor (11.) | ||||
(8.) Düzcespor | 3:1 | Cankaya FK (12.) | ||||
(1.) Serik Belediye | 0:1 | 68 Aksaray Bld (3.) | ||||
(9.) Silivrispor | 0:0 | Sile Yildiz (13.) | ||||
(17.) Tokatspor | 0:2 | Yomra Spor (16.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/25/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Yomra Spor | 1:4 | Sultanbeyli Bld (8.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) Sile Yildiz | 0:2 | 1928 Bucaspor (5.) | ||||
(18.) Manisaspor | 1:0 | Serik Belediye (3.) | ||||
Sun 1/26/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Artvin Hopaspor | 1:1 | Düzcespor (9.) | ||||
(4.) 24 Erzincanspor | 0:0 | Silivrispor (10.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Catalcaspor | 1:3 | 52 Orduspor FK (11.) | ||||
(1.) 68 Aksaray Bld | 2:0 | Karaköprü Bld (7.) | ||||
(14.) Kizilcabölük | 3:0 | Tokatspor (17.) | ||||
(12.) Erzin Spor | 1:1 | Cankaya FK (13.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/1/2011:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) 1928 Bucaspor | 3:3 | 24 Erzincanspor (4.) | ||||
(10.) Silivrispor | 1:1 | 68 Aksaray Bld (3.) | ||||
(12.) Cankaya FK | 2:2 | Sile Yildiz (15.) | ||||
Sun 2/2/2010:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Karaköprü Bld | 3:1 | Manisaspor (18.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) 52 Orduspor FK | 0:2 | Yomra Spor (16.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(17.) Tokatspor | 1:3 | Artvin Hopaspor (1.) | ||||
(2.) Serik Belediye | 2:0 | Catalcaspor (7.) | ||||
(8.) Düzcespor | 2:0 | Erzin Spor (14.) | ||||
(9.) Sultanbeyli Bld | 1:1 | Kizilcabölük (13.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/8/2011:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Catalcaspor | 1:1 | Karaköprü Bld (7.) | ||||
Sun 2/9/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) 24 Erzincanspor | 3:0 | Cankaya FK (15.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) 68 Aksaray Bld | 0:3 | 1928 Bucaspor (5.) | ||||
(16.) Sile Yildiz | 0:0 | Erzin Spor (13.) | ||||
(17.) Tokatspor | 0:6 | Düzcespor (6.) | ||||
(18.) Manisaspor | 1:4 | Silivrispor (10.) | ||||
Wed 3/11/2012:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kizilcabölük | 2:1 | 52 Orduspor FK (14.) | ||||
Wed 3/18/2012:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Yomra Spor | 1:0 | Serik Belediye (2.) | ||||
(1.) Artvin Hopaspor | 0:1 | Sultanbeyli Bld (9.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/14/2011:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) 1928 Bucaspor | 4:0 | Manisaspor (18.) | ||||
(11.) Cankaya FK | 2:1 | 68 Aksaray Bld (4.) | ||||
Sat 2/15/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) 52 Orduspor FK | 0:0 | Artvin Hopaspor (3.) | ||||
(7.) Karaköprü Bld | 1:0 | Yomra Spor (14.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Sultanbeyli Bld | 3:0 | Tokatspor (17.) | ||||
(15.) Erzin Spor | 1:4 | 24 Erzincanspor (1.) | ||||
(6.) Düzcespor | 1:0 | Sile Yildiz (16.) | ||||
(2.) Serik Belediye | 3:2 | Kizilcabölük (12.) | ||||
(10.) Silivrispor | 0:0 | Catalcaspor (9.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 2/19/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Artvin Hopaspor | 0:0 | Serik Belediye (2.) | ||||
(1.) 24 Erzincanspor | 6:2 | Sile Yildiz (16.) | ||||
(14.) Yomra Spor | 1:1 | Silivrispor (10.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Catalcaspor | 3:2 | 1928 Bucaspor (5.) | ||||
(13.) Kizilcabölük | 1:1 | Karaköprü Bld (7.) | ||||
(17.) Tokatspor | 0:2 | 52 Orduspor FK (12.) | ||||
(4.) 68 Aksaray Bld | 1:0 | Erzin Spor (15.) | ||||
(18.) Manisaspor | 0:4 | Cankaya FK (11.) | ||||
(9.) Sultanbeyli Bld | 2:2 | Düzcespor (6.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/23/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Karaköprü Bld | 1:0 | Artvin Hopaspor (4.) | ||||
(12.) 52 Orduspor FK | 1:0 | Sultanbeyli Bld (9.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) 1928 Bucaspor | 2:0 | Yomra Spor (15.) | ||||
(11.) Silivrispor | 1:1 | Kizilcabölük (13.) | ||||
(14.) Erzin Spor | 3:0 | Manisaspor (18.) | ||||
(16.) Sile Yildiz | 2:2 | 68 Aksaray Bld (3.) | ||||
(7.) Düzcespor | 0:0 | 24 Erzincanspor (1.) | ||||
(2.) Serik Belediye | 5:0 | Tokatspor (17.) | ||||
Mon 2/24/2011:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Cankaya FK | 2:1 | Catalcaspor (8.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/29/2012:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sultanbeyli Bld | 0:2 | Serik Belediye (1.) | ||||
(18.) Manisaspor | 0:3 | Sile Yildiz (16.) | ||||
(8.) Catalcaspor | 3:0 | Erzin Spor (15.) | ||||
Sun 3/1/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Tokatspor | 1:1 | Karaköprü Bld (7.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Yomra Spor | 1:0 | Cankaya FK (11.) | ||||
(4.) Artvin Hopaspor | 1:1 | Silivrispor (10.) | ||||
(12.) 52 Orduspor FK | 0:1 | Düzcespor (6.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) 68 Aksaray Bld | 1:0 | 24 Erzincanspor (2.) | ||||
(13.) Kizilcabölük | 2:2 | 1928 Bucaspor (5.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/7/2012:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sile Yildiz | 0:0 | Catalcaspor (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/8/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) 24 Erzincanspor | 4:0 | Manisaspor (18.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Erzin Spor | 0:1 | Yomra Spor (13.) | ||||
(7.) Karaköprü Bld | 0:0 | Sultanbeyli Bld (10.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) 1928 Bucaspor | 3:0 | Artvin Hopaspor (6.) | ||||
(9.) Silivrispor | 2:1 | Tokatspor (17.) | ||||
(11.) Cankaya FK | 1:2 | Kizilcabölük (12.) | ||||
(5.) Düzcespor | 4:0 | 68 Aksaray Bld (3.) | ||||
(1.) Serik Belediye | 2:0 | 52 Orduspor FK (14.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/15/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) 52 Orduspor FK | 3:0 | Karaköprü Bld (7.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Yomra Spor | 2:0 | Sile Yildiz (15.) | ||||
(5.) Artvin Hopaspor | 2:1 | Cankaya FK (14.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Catalcaspor | 1:1 | 24 Erzincanspor (2.) | ||||
(1.) Serik Belediye | 0:0 | Düzcespor (6.) | ||||
(17.) Tokatspor | 1:2 | 1928 Bucaspor (4.) | ||||
(10.) Sultanbeyli Bld | 2:2 | Silivrispor (9.) | ||||
(18.) Manisaspor | 0:4 | 68 Aksaray Bld (3.) | ||||
(11.) Kizilcabölük | 1:0 | Erzin Spor (16.) |