2 Liga - West
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 34 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Gryf W | 1:2 | Blekit (4.) | ||
Sun
Jun 8, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Piotr Idzik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
86' | 1:2 | |||
(6.) Warta | 0:1 | Gornik (8.) | ||
Sun
Jun 8, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Michał Grocki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
(12.) Odra | 0:1 | Zagleb (3.) | ||
Sun
Jun 8, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Mariusz Jasina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | ' | |||
(14.) Ostrov | 0:0 | Jarota (17.) | ||
Sun
Jun 8, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Grzegorz Jablonski |
(9.) Raków | 0:0 | Bytovi (2.) | ||
Sun
Jun 8, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Mariusz Jasina |
(15.) UKP Zi | 2:3 | Calisi (16.) | ||
Sun
Jun 8, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Daniel Kruczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 51' | |||
87' | 2:3 | |||
(7.) MKS Kl | 4:2 | Ruch Z (13.) | ||
Sun
Jun 8, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
950 · Miroslaw Gorecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
80' | 3:2 | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
(10.) Poloni | 4:0 | Rozwój (5.) | ||
Sun
Jun 8, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.151 · Dominik Pasek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
Table 2 Liga - West 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chrobry Glogow | 34 | 38 | 68 | |
2 | Bytovia Bytow | 34 | 25 | 62 | |
3 | Z. Sosnowiec | 34 | 13 | 59 | |
4 | Blekitni | 34 | 18 | 55 | |
5 | MKS Kluczbork | 34 | 11 | 52 | |
6 | Gornik W. | 34 | 4 | 52 | |
6 | Rozwój Katowice | 34 | 4 | 52 | |
8 | Warta Poznan | 34 | 2 | 51 | |
9 | Polonia Bytom | 34 | 11 | 49 | |
10 | Raków | 34 | 4 | 48 | |
11 | Gryf Wejherowo | 34 | 3 | 45 | |
12 | Odra Opole | 34 | -4 | 43 | |
13 | Ruch Zd. | 34 | -2 | 41 | |
14 | Ostrovia 1909 | 34 | -11 | 38 | |
15 | Calisia | 34 | -18 | 36 | |
16 | UKP Zielona Góra | 34 | -14 | 34 | |
17 | Jarota Jarocin | 34 | -25 | 32 | |
18 | Gornik Polk. | 34 | -59 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...