2.Lig Beyaz
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 532
- Foreigners: 6 Players 1.1%
- ø-Market value: €62k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 25 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) 24 Erz | 2:0 | Usak S (5.) | ||
Wed
Feb 24, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Ömer Faruk Turtay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Hekimo | 6:2 | Urfa (19.) | ||
Wed
Feb 24, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Adem Saritas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 56' | |||
61' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 68' | |||
76' | 5:2 | |||
84' | 6:2 | |||
(8.) Amed | 2:0 | Zongul (13.) | ||
Wed
Feb 24, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Mehmet Ali Özer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) Nigde | 0:0 | Corum (10.) | ||
Wed
Feb 24, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Mehmet Sükrü Közcü |
(14.) Ergene | 0:2 | Manisa (1.) | ||
Wed
Feb 24, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Erhan Kutlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
(4.) Ankara | 1:0 | Sariye (7.) | ||
Wed
Feb 24, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Adnan Deniz Kayatepe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Kahram | 1:2 | Hacett (16.) | ||
Wed
Feb 24, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Ferhan Kestanlioglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
75' | 1:2 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(15.) Inegöl | 2:2 | Kocael (6.) | ||
Wed
Feb 24, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Efe Tanriverdi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
2:2 | 90+5' | |||
(12.) Sancak | 0:1 | Gümüsh (18.) | ||
Wed
Feb 24, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Tarik Güldal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
Table 2.Lig Beyaz 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manisa FK | 24 | 50 | 64 | |
2 | Hekimoglu | 23 | 31 | 45 | |
3 | 24 Erzincanspor | 23 | 18 | 44 | |
4 | Ankara Demir | 24 | 14 | 43 | |
5 | Amed SK | 24 | 7 | 41 | |
6 | Kocaelispor | 23 | 8 | 40 | |
7 | Usak Spor | 24 | 9 | 40 | |
8 | Sariyer | 24 | 13 | 39 | |
9 | Afyonspor | 23 | 2 | 35 | |
10 | Corum FK | 23 | 14 | 33 | |
11 | Kahramanmaras | 23 | -8 | 27 | |
12 | Sancaktepe FK | 24 | -17 | 23 | |
13 | Z. Kömürspor | 24 | -12 | 23 | |
14 | Inegölspor | 24 | -11 | 21 | |
15 | Ergene Velimese | 24 | -18 | 21 | |
16 | Hacettepe | 24 | -16 | 19 | |
17 | Gümüshanespor | 24 | -24 | 17 | |
18 | Nigde Anadolu | 24 | -22 | 15 | |
19 | Sanliurfaspor | 24 | -38 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...