1. Dorostenecka liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 462
- Foreigners: 54 Players 11.7%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 11 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) SK Sig | 5:2 | METu19 (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 18, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Lukas Lakomy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
79' | ||||
82' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 84' | |||
89' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 90+1' | |||
(12.) MFK Ka | 1:0 | FC Fas (14.) | ||
Fri
Oct 18, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
68 · Radim Dresler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) FC Ban | 1:4 | ACSu19 (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 18, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
80 · Jakub Mojzis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
1:4 | 84' | |||
(15.) CB U19 | 1:4 | 1.FK P (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Jiri Kriz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 32' | |||
0:4 | 72' | |||
75' | 1:4 | |||
(16.) FK Mla | 1:6 | SKSu19 (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
115 · Petr Dorusak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 41' | |||
0:4 | 43' | |||
0:5 | 47' | |||
0:6 | 85' | |||
90+1' | 1:6 | |||
(10.) Slezsk | 1:0 on pens | HK U19 (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
72 · Karel Mikeska |
(7.) FC Vik | 3:0 | FC Zbr (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
50 · Milan Flimmel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) 1.FC S | 1:0 on pens | FK Par (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jan Dohnalek |
Table 1. Dorostenecka liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Slavia U19 | 11 | 26 | 27 | |
2 | Olomouc U19 | 11 | 20 | 27 | |
3 | Sp. Prague U19 | 11 | 31 | 24 | |
4 | Ostrava U19 | 11 | 11 | 21 | |
5 | Vikt. Plzen U19 | 11 | 7 | 21 | |
6 | Z. Brno U19 | 11 | 5 | 21 | |
7 | Pribram U19 | 11 | 4 | 21 | |
8 | Hr. Kralove U19 | 11 | 3 | 18 | |
9 | SFC Opava U19 | 11 | 0 | 15 | |
10 | Pardubice U19 | 11 | -1 | 15 | |
11 | Slovacko U19 | 11 | -9 | 15 | |
12 | Karvina U19 | 11 | -12 | 12 | |
13 | FK Meteor U19 | 11 | -25 | 9 | |
14 | FC Zlin U19 | 11 | -12 | 6 | |
15 | Budejovice U19 | 11 | -21 | 6 | |
16 | M. Boleslav U19 | 11 | -27 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...