U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 20 2008
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) K II | 3:0 | SY II (16.) | ||
Thu
Aug 28, 2008
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Dmitriy Malashkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) Lokomo | 0:0 | CSKA (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 29, 2008
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Aleksey Kopylov |
(6.) Dynamo | 1:2 | FC Mos (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 29, 2008
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
240 · Dmitriy Dzunovich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
68' | ||||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(13.) Luch-E | 2:1 | Terek (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 30, 2008
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 71' | |||
(15.) Amkar | 0:1 | Rubin (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 30, 2008
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Arthur Karimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
(12.) Tom To | 4:3 | KSS (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 30, 2008
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksandr Kovalkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
2:2 | 51' | |||
75' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 83' | |||
88' | 4:3 | |||
(1.) SpM II | 3:0 | Sparta (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 30, 2008
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Zenit | 3:1 | SR II (4.) | ||
Tue
Oct 28, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Sergey Lapochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
38' | ||||
63' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2008
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak II | 20 | 32 | 49 | |
2 | FC Moscow II | 20 | 21 | 42 | |
3 | CSKA Moscow II | 20 | 20 | 40 | |
4 | Loko Moscow II | 20 | 19 | 38 | |
5 | Saturn II | 20 | 17 | 38 | |
6 | Khimki II | 20 | 1 | 31 | |
7 | Dynamo M II | 20 | 1 | 29 | |
8 | Zenit II | 20 | 0 | 29 | |
9 | Rubin Kazan II | 20 | -2 | 28 | |
10 | Spartak N. II | 20 | -4 | 26 | |
11 | Tom Tomsk II | 20 | -18 | 21 | |
12 | Luch-Energia II | 20 | -14 | 20 | |
13 | KS Samara II | 20 | -12 | 18 | |
14 | Terek II | 20 | -20 | 12 | |
15 | Amkar II | 20 | -17 | 11 | |
16 | Shinnik II | 20 | -24 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...