U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 15 2008
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) K II | 2:1 | Sparta (9.) | ||
Thu
Jul 24, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Anton Krivolapov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Amkar | 1:3 | Tom To (13.) | ||
Fri
Jul 25, 2008
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Aleksey Rogozin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
(11.) Rubin | 1:3 | CSKA (4.) | ||
Fri
Jul 25, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
65' | 1:3 | |||
(7.) Dynamo | 2:0 | Zenit (8.) | ||
Fri
Jul 25, 2008
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Andrey Zhigulskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) KSS | 1:3 | SR II (5.) | ||
Sat
Jul 26, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Viktor Budanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
83' | 1:3 | |||
(16.) SY II | 2:1 | Terek (15.) | ||
Sat
Jul 26, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksandr Dudenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) FC Mos | 2:4 | Lokomo (3.) | ||
Sat
Jul 26, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Dmitriy Malashkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
1:2 | 20' | |||
1:3 | 56' | |||
1:4 | 76' | |||
90+1' | 2:4 | |||
(1.) SpM II | 3:0 | Luch-E (12.) | ||
Sat
Jul 26, 2008
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Dmitriy Dzunovich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2008
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak II | 15 | 28 | 39 | |
2 | Loko Moscow II | 15 | 24 | 33 | |
3 | FC Moscow II | 15 | 15 | 32 | |
4 | CSKA Moscow II | 15 | 14 | 29 | |
5 | Saturn II | 15 | 10 | 29 | |
6 | Dynamo M II | 15 | 2 | 22 | |
7 | Khimki II | 15 | 1 | 22 | |
8 | Zenit II | 15 | -2 | 19 | |
9 | Spartak N. II | 15 | -7 | 17 | |
10 | KS Samara II | 15 | -7 | 16 | |
11 | Rubin Kazan II | 15 | -10 | 16 | |
12 | Tom Tomsk II | 15 | -12 | 15 | |
13 | Luch-Energia II | 15 | -12 | 12 | |
14 | Amkar II | 15 | -9 | 11 | |
15 | Shinnik II | 15 | -18 | 10 | |
16 | Terek II | 15 | -17 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...