U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 1 2008
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Terek | 0:1 | KSS (9.) | ||
Thu
Mar 13, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Vladislav Nazarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
(12.) K II | 1:1 | Amkar (16.) | ||
Fri
Mar 14, 2008
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Sergey Karasev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
(3.) CSKA | 2:1 | SY II (14.) | ||
Fri
Mar 14, 2008
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
(8.) Sparta | 3:2 | SR II (5.) | ||
Fri
Mar 14, 2008
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Vladimir Kazmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 28' | |||
38' | ||||
55' | ||||
2:2 | 64' | |||
77' | 3:2 | |||
(13.) Luch-E | 2:3 | FC Mos (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 15, 2008
- 7:30 AM
|
||||
650 · Sergey Matsyura | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
39' | ||||
45' | ||||
2:1 | 52' | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
74' | ||||
2:3 | 84' | |||
(11.) Tom To | 0:0 | Dynamo (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 15, 2008
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Yuriy Ermolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | ||||
80' | ||||
(2.) Lokomo | 4:2 | Rubin (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 15, 2008
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Vyacheslav Kharlamov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 41' | |||
2:2 | 42' | |||
50' | 3:2 | |||
75' | 4:2 | |||
(7.) Zenit | 1:2 | SpM II (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 15, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Mikhail Semenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2008
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko Moscow II | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | FC Moscow II | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | Spartak N. II | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Spartak II | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | CSKA Moscow II | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | KS Samara II | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Amkar II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Khimki II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Dynamo M II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Tom Tomsk II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Luch-Energia II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Saturn II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Zenit II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Shinnik II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Terek II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | Rubin Kazan II | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...