1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 26 2009
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(20.) MVD | 0:3 | FK Niz (15.) | ||
Thu
Aug 20, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
(16.) FK Chi | 0:2 | Alania (3.) | ||
Thu
Aug 20, 2009
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
3.200 · Aleksey Lobanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 90+3' | |||
(4.) Sibir | 4:0 | Salyut (7.) | ||
Thu
Aug 20, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
6.500 · Yuri Kunitsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
71' | 4:0 | |||
(5.) Ural | 1:2 | Metall (18.) | ||
Thu
Aug 20, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
(1.) Anzhi | 2:1 | Vityaz (11.) | ||
Thu
Aug 20, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
7.500 · Mikhail Vilkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) Volga | 1:0 | Balt. (8.) | ||
Thu
Aug 20, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Vladimir Kazmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Volgar | 1:1 | Nosta (17.) | ||
Thu
Aug 20, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) KamAZ | 0:1 | SHNK (2.) | ||
Thu
Aug 20, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Vyacheslav Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
Table 1.Division 2009
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 25 | 14 | 47 | |
2 | Anzhi | 25 | 18 | 47 | |
3 | Alania | 25 | 22 | 46 | |
4 | Sibir | 24 | 18 | 44 | |
5 | Ural | 24 | 4 | 39 | |
6 | KamAZ | 25 | 9 | 38 | |
7 | Salyut Belgorod | 25 | 6 | 37 | |
8 | Volga NN | 25 | 3 | 37 | |
9 | Baltika | 25 | 1 | 36 | |
10 | SKA-Energia | 24 | 9 | 34 | |
11 | FK Novgorod | 25 | -7 | 32 | |
12 | Vityaz Podolsk | 24 | 5 | 31 | |
13 | Volgar-Gazprom-2 | 25 | -6 | 30 | |
14 | Luch-Energia | 24 | -1 | 29 | |
15 | Krasnodar | 24 | -7 | 29 | |
16 | Chita | 25 | -25 | 27 | |
17 | Met. Lipetsk | 25 | -12 | 25 | |
18 | Nosta | 24 | -7 | 25 | |
19 | Chernomorets Nv. | 24 | -18 | 19 | |
20 | MVD Rossii | 25 | -26 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...