Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 1 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Terek2 | 0:1 | FK Ast | ||
Sun
Nov 9, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Igor Kholin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
Sochi | 1:1 | Biolog | ||
Sun
Nov 9, 2014
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Vitali Ermakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
Rotor | 0:0 | MITOS | ||
Sun
Nov 9, 2014
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Dmitri Nedvizhay |
FKS | -:- | Yalta | ||
Sun
Nov 9, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
Sparta | 3:0 | FС Tag | ||
Sun
Nov 9, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
DinGTS | 0:1 | Mashuk | ||
Sun
Nov 9, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Aleksandr Gurenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
Cherno | 3:0 | Vityaz | ||
Sun
Nov 9, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
Alania | 2:1 | Nazran | ||
Sun
Nov 9, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Maksim Shutov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
Krasn2 | -:- | TSK | ||
Sun
Nov 30, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
Druzhb | 3:1 | Torped | ||
Fri
Apr 3, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Evgeni Gerasimenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Druzhba Maikop | 1 | 2 | -1 | |
2 | Chernomorets N. | 1 | 3 | -7 | |
3 | Torpedo Armavir | 1 | -2 | -7 | |
4 | Biolog | 1 | 0 | -9 | |
5 | Vityaz Krymsk | 1 | -3 | -10 | |
6 | Angusht Nazran | 1 | -1 | -11 | |
7 | Afips Afipskiy | - | - | -12 | |
8 | Mashuk | 1 | 1 | -15 | |
9 | MITOS | 1 | 0 | -15 | |
10 | Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 3 | -17 | |
11 | Taganrog | 1 | -3 | -18 | |
12 | Dinamo-GTS | 1 | -1 | -25 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSK-Tavriya | - | - | 0 | |
1 | FK Sevastopol | - | - | 0 | |
1 | Zhemchuzhina | - | - | 0 | |
4 | FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | -9 | |
5 | Krasnodar 2 | - | - | -10 | |
6 | Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | -14 | |
7 | Alania | 1 | 1 | -18 | |
8 | Terek-2 Grozny | 1 | -1 | -18 | |
9 | Anzhi 2 | - | - | -22 | |
10 | Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | -26 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...