Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 78 Players 17.1%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 30 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) ZFC | 1:3 | Lok (4.) | ||
Fri
Apr 28, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.301 · Johannes Schipke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
1:3 | 67' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) BAK | 1:8 | Jena (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 28, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
851 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
0:3 | 15' | |||
25' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 34' | |||
49' | ||||
1:5 | 54' | |||
1:6 | 69' | |||
1:7 | 84' | |||
1:8 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Luwa | 2:3 | Vikt (11.) | ||
Fri
Apr 28, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
408 · Christian Allwardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
1:3 | 53' | |||
69' | 2:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) L47 | 2:2 | HBSC 2 (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
610 · Michael Wilske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
11' | ||||
31' | 1:1 | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 61' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) CFC | 1:1 | B03 (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.255 · Chris Rauschenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
7' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) BSG | 3:1 | GFC (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
4.011 · Christoph Beblik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 59' | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) VSG | 5:2 | TeBe (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
385 · Tobias Hagemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
79' | 4:1 | |||
89' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) FC RWE | 2:0 | HBS (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
5.085 · Philipp Vierock (Kutscher) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) FCE | 1:1 | BFC (5.) | ||
Tue
May 2, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
6.640 · Alexander Sather | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Energie Cottbus | 30 | 34 | 62 | |
2 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 30 | 34 | 61 | |
3 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 30 | 34 | 55 | |
4 | Lok Leipzig | 30 | 16 | 53 | |
5 | Altglienicke | 30 | 24 | 50 | |
6 | Chemie Leipzig | 30 | 7 | 50 | |
7 | BFC Dynamo | 30 | 12 | 49 | |
8 | Chemnitzer FC | 30 | 16 | 48 | |
9 | Babelsberg 03 | 30 | 7 | 45 | |
10 | Viktoria Berlin | 30 | 5 | 45 | |
11 | Berliner AK | 30 | -3 | 43 | |
12 | Hertha BSC II | 30 | -3 | 42 | |
13 | Greifswalder FC | 30 | -6 | 34 | |
14 | FSV Luckenwalde | 30 | -16 | 32 | |
15 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 30 | -25 | 26 | |
16 | Lichtenberg 47 | 30 | -33 | 22 | |
17 | G. Halberstadt | 30 | -38 | 15 | |
18 | TeBe Berlin | 30 | -65 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...