Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 102 Players 23.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 23 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) German | 2:2 | SFD (4.) | ||
Fri
Apr 28, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
112 · Carlos Ssykor | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
69' | ||||
87' | ||||
2:2 | 90+5' | |||
(6.) SVB | 1:1 | EV (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Sebastian Blechmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) Eilen | 5:1 | GEL (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
65 · Michael Kohling | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
83' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 86' | |||
(13.) Spvg W | 2:3 | FCT (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Andor Schmitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45+1' | |||
2:2 | 61' | |||
2:3 | 65' | |||
(9.) SV Hel | 4:0 | GWB (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Dietmar Mangels | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
62' | ||||
74' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
(1.) Schaf | 3:0 | FCD 2 (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
199 · Paul Schwering | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) SCB HL | 1:3 | SVE (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
53 · Moritz Daßen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
1:3 | 86' | |||
(14.) KBC | 2:0 | SVR (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
166 · Carlos Ssykor | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | ||||
54' | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U. Schafhausen | 23 | 28 | 46 | |
2 | Germ. Teveren | 23 | 23 | 41 | |
3 | Verlautenheide | 23 | 15 | 41 | |
4 | SF Düren | 23 | 14 | 38 | |
5 | SV Eilendorf | 23 | 9 | 37 | |
6 | SV Breinig | 23 | 18 | 36 | |
7 | L.-Hohenlind | 23 | 12 | 36 | |
8 | Arm. Eilendorf | 23 | 2 | 36 | |
9 | SV Helpenstein | 23 | 6 | 34 | |
10 | SV Rott | 23 | -6 | 29 | |
11 | Erftst.-Lechen. | 23 | -12 | 29 | |
12 | 1.FC Düren II | 23 | -1 | 28 | |
13 | Kohlscheider BC | 23 | -20 | 28 | |
14 | Spvg Wesseling | 23 | -16 | 25 | |
15 | GW Brauweiler | 23 | -36 | 18 | |
16 | Lich-Steinstraß | 23 | -36 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...