Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 129 Players 24.5%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 26 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) SCN | 2:3 | KSV (12.) | ||
Fri
Mar 24, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Rasmus Renner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 42' | |||
2:2 | 51' | |||
2:3 | 89' | |||
(4.) BU | 2:0 | HTB (14.) | ||
Fri
Mar 24, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Jacqueline Herrmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) SC Han | 0:0 | SSV Ra (6.) | ||
Fri
Mar 24, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Philipp Kleiner |
(10.) SC Vic | 6:0 | SCP (8.) | ||
Fri
Mar 24, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Torbjörn Niedorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
59' | 4:0 | |||
75' | 5:0 | |||
89' | 6:0 | |||
(3.) NTSV 2 | 1:3 | FCA (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Dominik Kopmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
90+2' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+4' | |||
(5.) Eintra | 5:1 | FTSV (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Ben Henry Uhrig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
78' | 4:1 | |||
90+1' | 5:1 | |||
(7.) SSG Ni | 1:2 | SVHR (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Marvin Vogt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
86' | 1:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alsterbrüder | 25 | 41 | 57 | |
2 | SV Halstenbek | 25 | 36 | 52 | |
3 | Barmbek-U. | 24 | 41 | 49 | |
4 | Niendorf II | 25 | 40 | 48 | |
5 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 24 | 39 | 48 | |
6 | SSV Rantzau | 24 | 8 | 43 | |
7 | Nikola Tesla | 25 | 20 | 39 | |
8 | SC Poppenbüttel | 24 | 3 | 36 | |
9 | SC Nienstedten | 24 | 17 | 31 | |
10 | SC Victoria II | 24 | -17 | 26 | |
11 | Kummerfeld | 24 | -21 | 24 | |
12 | Altenwerder | 24 | -36 | 23 | |
13 | Hausbruch-N. | 24 | -39 | 20 | |
14 | Harburger TB | 24 | -39 | 17 | |
15 | SC Hansa 11 | 24 | -93 | 5 | |
16 | Raspo Uetersen | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...