Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 129 Players 24.5%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 18 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) HTB | 1:5 | SVHR (6.) | ||
Fri
Dec 2, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Sandro Birkenhof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
0:4 | 58' | |||
74' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 79' | |||
(10.) SCN | 1:1 | SC Vic (9.) | ||
Fri
Dec 2, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Lars Christian Rosengarth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
(15.) SC Han | 0:4 | SSG Ni (7.) | ||
Fri
Dec 2, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Born | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
0:4 | 79' | |||
(11.) FTSV | 0:3 | SCP (8.) | ||
Sun
Dec 4, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Rasmus Renner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
(5.) Eintra | 5:1 | FCA (3.) | ||
Sun
Dec 4, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jarno Wienefeld | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 37' | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
79' | 4:1 | |||
86' | 5:1 | |||
(2.) BU | 8:2 | HNT (13.) | ||
Sun
Dec 4, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
105 · Dennis Voß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
40' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 45' | |||
4:2 | 52' | |||
59' | 5:2 | |||
74' | 6:2 | |||
83' | 7:2 | |||
89' | 8:2 | |||
(4.) SSV Ra | 2:2 | NTSV 2 (1.) | ||
Sun
Dec 4, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Luca Jürgensen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 45+2' | |||
79' | 1:2 | |||
90+3' | ||||
90+4' | 2:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barmbek-U. | 17 | 35 | 37 | |
2 | Niendorf II | 17 | 30 | 35 | |
3 | Alsterbrüder | 17 | 12 | 33 | |
4 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 17 | 22 | 32 | |
5 | SV Halstenbek | 17 | 20 | 32 | |
6 | SSV Rantzau | 17 | 6 | 32 | |
7 | Nikola Tesla | 17 | 23 | 29 | |
8 | SC Poppenbüttel | 16 | 13 | 24 | |
9 | SC Victoria II | 17 | -5 | 22 | |
10 | SC Nienstedten | 17 | 2 | 21 | |
11 | Altenwerder | 16 | -17 | 17 | |
12 | Kummerfeld | 16 | -15 | 14 | |
13 | Hausbruch-N. | 17 | -24 | 13 | |
14 | Harburger TB | 17 | -37 | 11 | |
15 | SC Hansa 11 | 17 | -65 | 4 | |
16 | Raspo Uetersen | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...