Prva Liga RS
Bosnia-Herzegovina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 83 Players 20.5%
- ø-Market value: €48k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 22 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) FKPJ | 1:2 | FKLA (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Vanja Ajder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
(5.) FKS | 2:1 | FKO (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Marko Taborin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
65' | ||||
87' | 2:1 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(9.) FKZBL | 0:0 | FKRB (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Stefan Bokic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+1' | ||||
(4.) FKZ | 4:0 | FKTD (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Sladan Doslo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
74' | 4:0 | |||
(18.) FKAM | 3:1 | FKKG (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Danko Butulija | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+1' | |||
(11.) FKDZ | 5:0 | FKLP (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
130 · Nemanja Aleksic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
57' | 4:0 | |||
67' | 5:0 | |||
(2.) FKSNG | 0:0 | Krupa (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Dragan Todic |
(8.) FKRP | 3:1 | FKFV (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Danijel Peric | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 27' | |||
48' | ||||
50' | ||||
64' | 3:1 | |||
70' | ||||
(15.) FKSMG | 0:1 | FOCA (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Velibor Gigovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
Table Prva Liga RS 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Krupa | 22 | 51 | 59 | |
2 | S. Novi Grad | 22 | 27 | 49 | |
3 | Laktasi | 22 | 31 | 47 | |
4 | Zvijezda 09 | 22 | 34 | 44 | |
5 | Slavija S. | 22 | 16 | 40 | |
6 | Radnik Bijelj. | 22 | 7 | 38 | |
7 | Sutjeska Foca | 22 | 4 | 38 | |
8 | Rudar Prijedor | 22 | 5 | 32 | |
9 | Zeljeznicar BL | 22 | -10 | 27 | |
10 | Drina Zvornik | 22 | -8 | 25 | |
11 | Ljubic Prnjavor | 22 | -18 | 25 | |
12 | FK Omarska | 22 | -27 | 22 | |
13 | Kozara Gradiska | 22 | -13 | 21 | |
14 | Famos Vojkovici | 22 | -13 | 21 | |
15 | FK Alfa Modriča | 22 | -31 | 20 | |
16 | Mrkonjic | 22 | -20 | 19 | |
17 | Tekstilac | 22 | -15 | 18 | |
18 | Podrinje | 22 | -20 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...