SV Schwechat
- Squad size: 32
- Average age: 24.1
- Foreigners: 6 18.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Rudolf-Tonn-Stadion 7.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Regional League East 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 0.47 | 12:32 | 183 |
Away record | 15 | 1 | - | 14 | 0.20 | 10:48 | 295 |
Overall balance | 30 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 0.33 | 22:80 | 239 |
Regional League East
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 3, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | (16.) | St. Pölten Jun. (14.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
2 | Fri Aug 10, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | FC Marchfeld (15.) | ? | 270 | 1:0 | |
3 | Fri Aug 17, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | (12.) | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | ? | 200 | 0:5 | |
4 | Fri Aug 24, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | (16.) | Rapid Wien II (2.) | ? | 150 | 0:3 | |
5 | Fri Aug 31, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (16.) | Wiener Linien (9.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
6 | Fri Sep 7, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | (16.) | Bruck/L. (6.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
7 | Fri Sep 14, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (16.) | SC Neusiedl/See (9.) | ? | 320 | 4:0 | |
8 | Fri Sep 21, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | (16.) | Traiskirchen (11.) | ? | 250 | 3:4 | |
9 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 4:30 PM | A | (16.) | Leobendorf (4.) | ? | 350 | 5:1 | |
10 | Thu Oct 4, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | (16.) | Mattersburg II (8.) | ? | 100 | 1:3 | |
11 | Fri Oct 12, 2018 | 6:45 PM | H | (16.) | Mauerwerk (2.) | ? | 200 | 0:3 | |
12 | Fri Oct 19, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | (16.) | FC Stadlau (15.) | ? | 150 | 0:0 | |
13 | Fri Oct 26, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | Wiener SC (7.) | ? | 1.471 | 3:0 | |
14 | Fri Nov 2, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | (16.) | FC Admira II (14.) | ? | 150 | 2:3 | |
15 | Fri Nov 9, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (16.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (13.) | ? | 320 | 2:1 | |
16 | Fri Nov 16, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (16.) | St. Pölten Jun. (12.) | ? | 50 | 0:2 | |
17 | Fri Mar 8, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (16.) | FC Marchfeld (6.) | ? | 150 | 0:1 | |
18 | Fri Mar 15, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | ? | 400 | 7:0 | |
19 | Tue Apr 2, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (16.) | Rapid Wien II (6.) | ? | 150 | 2:0 | |
20 | Fri Mar 29, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (16.) | Wiener Linien (12.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 | |
21 | Fri Apr 5, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (16.) | Bruck/L. (7.) | ? | 180 | 2:1 | |
22 | Fri Apr 12, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (16.) | SC Neusiedl/See (8.) | ? | 150 | 0:2 | |
23 | Fri Apr 19, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | Traiskirchen (9.) | ? | 250 | 4:2 | |
24 | Fri Apr 26, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (16.) | Leobendorf (4.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
25 | Fri May 3, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (16.) | Mattersburg II (10.) | ? | 200 | 6:0 | |
26 | Fri May 10, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | Mauerwerk (2.) | ? | 70 | 4:0 | |
27 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | FC Stadlau (15.) | ? | 150 | 3:1 | |
28 | Fri May 24, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (16.) | Wiener SC (4.) | ? | 300 | 2:2 | |
29 | Thu May 30, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (16.) | FC Admira II (12.) | ? | 100 | 3:1 | |
30 | Fri Jun 7, 2019 | 6:45 PM | H | (16.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (13.) | ? | 140 | 1:3 |