SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 24.6
- Foreigners: 2 7.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Wahrendorff-Arena (A-Platz) 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1.08 | 20:31 | 25 |
Away record | 11 | - | 5 | 6 | 0.45 | 11:22 | 99 |
Overall balance | 23 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 0.78 | 31:53 | 60 |
Regional Cup Lower Saxony (Amateure)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | SSV Vorsfelde | ? | 0:1 |
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 6:45 PM | H | (15.) | Kickers Emden (1.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | VfL Oldenburg (10.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | Rotenburger SV (6.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | G. Egestorf/L. (10.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | VfV Hildesheim (8.) | ? | 300 | 4:0 | |
6 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | TuS Bersenbrück (1.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | SSV Vorsfelde (9.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | BW Bornreihe (18.) | ? | 250 | 2:2 | |
9 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (15.) | SV Atlas (10.) | ? | 400 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | MTVE Celle (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:0 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | SV Meppen II (12.) | ? | 234 | 3:2 | |
12 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Arm. Hannover (17.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | FSV Schöningen (11.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | BSV Rehden (2.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Lupo-Martini (8.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Heeslinger SC (12.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | STK Eilvese (18.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:1 | ||
18 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Kickers Emden (1.) | ppd. | |||
19 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | VfL Oldenburg (9.) | ppd. | |||
20 | Wed Apr 17, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (15.) | STK Eilvese (18.) | ppd. | |||
21 | Wed May 8, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | Rotenburger SV (14.) | ppd. | |||
22 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | G. Egestorf/L. (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:4 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | VfV Hildesheim (8.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
24 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | TuS Bersenbrück (2.) | ? | 1:6 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | SSV Vorsfelde (5.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
26 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | BW Bornreihe (17.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
27 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | SV Atlas (3.) | ? | 1:6 | ||
28 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | MTVE Celle (14.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | SV Meppen II (8.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Arm. Hannover (17.) | -:- | |||
31 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | FSV Schöningen (12.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | BSV Rehden (9.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Lupo-Martini (4.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Heeslinger SC (10.) | -:- |
Table section Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | FSV Schöningen | 24 | -14 | 29 | |
13 | Rotenburger SV | 21 | -9 | 22 | |
14 | MTVE Celle | 23 | -11 | 22 | |
15 | Ramlingen-E. | 23 | -22 | 18 | |
16 | BW Bornreihe | 22 | -19 | 17 | |
17 | Arm. Hannover | 22 | -17 | 16 | |
18 | STK Eilvese | 24 | -28 | 12 |