Shkendija Tetovo
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 25.6
- Foreigners: 9 40.9 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Ecolog Arena 15.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€250k
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifiers | ||||||||||||
First Round | Do. 13.07.23 | 20:00 | H | Haverfordwest | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 1:0 | |||||
First Round | Do. 20.07.23 | 20:45 | A | Haverfordwest | 4-2-3-1 | 1.716 | 5:3 on pens | |||||
Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga | ||||||||||||
1 | So. 06.08.23 | 17:00 | A | (3.) | Voska Sport (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | |||||
3 | So. 20.08.23 | 17:00 | A | (3.) | Tikves (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | |||||
4 | Mi. 23.08.23 | 16:30 | H | (2.) | Bregalnica Stip (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | |||||
5 | So. 27.08.23 | 16:00 | A | (2.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:2 | ||||
6 | Sa. 02.09.23 | 16:00 | H | (1.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||||
7 | So. 17.09.23 | 15:00 | A | (1.) | Sileks (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | |||||
8 | So. 24.09.23 | 15:00 | H | (1.) | Makedonija (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||||
9 | So. 01.10.23 | 14:00 | A | (1.) | Gostivar (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | |||||
2 | Mi. 04.10.23 | 14:00 | H | (4.) | Struga (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||||
10 | So. 08.10.23 | 14:00 | A | (1.) | Vardar (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | |||||
11 | So. 22.10.23 | 14:00 | H | (1.) | Brera Strumica (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | |||||
12 | So. 29.10.23 | 13:00 | H | (2.) | Voska Sport (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | |||||
13 | So. 05.11.23 | 13:00 | A | (2.) | Struga (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | |||||
14 | Sa. 11.11.23 | 13:00 | H | (3.) | Tikves (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||||
15 | Sa. 25.11.23 | 13:00 | A | (2.) | Bregalnica Stip (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | |||||
16 | Mi. 29.11.23 | 13:00 | H | (3.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | |||||
17 | So. 03.12.23 | 13:00 | A | (3.) | FC Shkupi (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||||
18 | So. 10.12.23 | 13:00 | H | (3.) | Sileks (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3:1 | |||||
19 | So. 18.02.24 | 14:00 | A | (3.) | Makedonija (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | |||||
20 | So. 25.02.24 | 14:00 | H | (3.) | Gostivar (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | |||||
21 | So. 03.03.24 | 14:00 | H | (3.) | Vardar (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | |||||
22 | Mi. 06.03.24 | 14:00 | A | (3.) | Brera Strumica (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||||
23 | So. 10.03.24 | 14:00 | H | (3.) | Voska Sport (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||||
24 | Sa. 16.03.24 | 15:00 | A | (3.) | Vardar (10.) | 1:1 | ||||||
25 | So. 31.03.24 | 15:00 | H | (3.) | Bregalnica Stip (11.) | -:- | ||||||
26 | So. 07.04.24 | 15:00 | A | (3.) | Makedonija (12.) | -:- | ||||||
27 | So. 14.04.24 | 15:00 | H | (3.) | Sileks (4.) | -:- | ||||||
28 | So. 21.04.24 | 16:00 | A | (3.) | Tikves (5.) | -:- | ||||||
29 | So. 28.04.24 | 16:00 | H | (3.) | Gostivar (6.) | -:- | ||||||
30 | Mi. 01.05.24 | 16:00 | H | (3.) | Brera Strumica (7.) | -:- | ||||||
31 | So. 05.05.24 | 17:00 | A | (3.) | FC Shkupi (2.) | -:- | ||||||
32 | So. 12.05.24 | 17:00 | H | (3.) | Struga (1.) | -:- | ||||||
33 | So. 19.05.24 | 17:00 | A | (3.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | -:- |