Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 397
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €100k
- ø-Age: 25.9
- Most valuable player: Iván Cédric €400k
Matchday 3 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) COVA | 1:1 | Comp. (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Guillermo García Presa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Avilés | 0:1 | GIMN (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Juncal Moreira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
(10.) ARA | 0:0 | Ourens (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Enrique Gao Aladro |
(16.) Vetust | 0:1 | Vall.B (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Oliveira Dios | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
(13.) Pont. | 6:0 | UPL (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Pérez Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
74' | 4:0 | |||
78' | 5:0 | |||
88' | 6:0 | |||
(3.) Rayo C | 0:0 | RCV (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Leandro Carbajales Gómez |
(14.) Luanco | 1:1 | Fabril (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
David Ruiz Martín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Coruxo | 0:0 | Cayón (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Martín Agudo Daza |
(2.) Zamora | 1:0 | Guijue (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Ferrol Muñiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zamora CF | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | Gimnástica | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | CD Guijuelo | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Rayo Cantabria | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
5 | RC Villalbés | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
6 | Ourense CF | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | SD Compostela | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
8 | Coruxo FC | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | Pontevedra CF | 3 | 5 | 4 | |
10 | Valladolid Prom | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Arandina | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | UP Langreo | 3 | -7 | 3 | |
13 | Depor Fabril | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
14 | Real Avilés | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
15 | Marino Luanco | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
16 | CD Cayón | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
17 | Oviedo Vetusta | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
17 | Covadonga | 3 | -3 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...