#25 Rene Dedic
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 7, 1993 (30)
- Citizenship: Slovakia
- Height: 1,93 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Stats of Rene Dedic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 18/19
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 18/19: | 35 | 10 | 4 | 2 | - | - | 2.061' | ||
FNL | 30 | 8 | 4 | 2 | - | - | 1.710' | ||
MOL Cup | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 171' | ||
Juniorska liga | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 180' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/14/18 | A | Jiskra Rymarov | 0:1 | CF | 63' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/4/18 | A | Petrkovice | 0:4 | CF | 1 | 18' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 9/26/18 | A | Sigma Olomouc | 7:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/18 | A | (15.) | C. Budejovice (3.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | H | (16.) | 1.SK Prostejov (5.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/18 | A | (16.) | Usti nad Labem (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 64' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (16.) | Pardubice (5.) | 1:2 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | A | (16.) | 1.SC Znojmo (13.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | H | (16.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 78' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/29/18 | A | (16.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | H | (16.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 2:0 | CF | 22' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/18 | A | (14.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 0:1 | CF | 9' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | H | (15.) | Jihlava (1.) | 1:2 | CF | 12' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | A | (16.) | Hradec Kralove (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | H | (13.) | Chrudim (14.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 25' | |||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | H | (13.) | Vlasim (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/18 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 7' | |||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | H | (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90 + 1' | 17' | ||||||||
16 | 11/17/18 | A | (11.) | 1.SK Prostejov (12.) | 0:1 | CF | 32' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/2/19 | H | (11.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | A | (11.) | Pardubice (5.) | 4:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | H | (11.) | 1.SC Znojmo (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 9' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/31/19 | A | (11.) | FC MAS Taborsko (13.) | 1:1 | CF | 26' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/6/19 | H | (11.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/13/19 | A | (12.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/17/19 | H | (10.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/22/19 | A | (11.) | Jihlava (2.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||
25 | 4/25/19 | H | (11.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
26 | 5/4/19 | A | (10.) | Chrudim (13.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/8/19 | A | (9.) | Vlasim (10.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 4:0 | CF | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | A | (9.) | Zbrojovka Brno (3.) | 5:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | H | (9.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 2:3 | CF | 74' | ||||||||||
Squad: 30, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/1/19 | A | (10.) | Jihlava B (2.) | 7:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 4/8/19 | H | (10.) | C. Budejovice B (2.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/19 | A | (9.) | Dukla Prague B (7.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 4/23/19 | H | (10.) | Karvina B (6.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 4/29/19 | H | (10.) | Teplice B (5.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/19 | A | (10.) | Slavia Prague B (1.) | 7:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 5/13/19 | A | (10.) | FC Zlin B (2.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 5/19/19 | H | (10.) | Jablonec B (8.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 5/27/19 | A | (9.) | 1.FK Pribram B (8.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/23/18 | A | (3.) | Karvina B (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/18 | H | (7.) | Slovacko B (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | A | (5.) | FC Zlin B (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/18 | H | (7.) | Jihlava B (5.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/18 | H | (7.) | FCZ Brno B (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | A | (7.) | Banik Ostrava B (2.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/18 | H | (8.) | Olomouc B (6.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/18 | A | (8.) | Slovacko B (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/18 | H | (7.) | FC Zlin B (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | A | (7.) | Jihlava B (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/18 | A | (8.) | FCZ Brno B (2.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/18 | H | (8.) | Banik Ostrava B (3.) | 2:7 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/18 | A | (8.) | Olomouc B (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/18 | H | (8.) | Karvina B (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/18 | A | (8.) | Slovacko B (1.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/18 | H | (8.) | FC Zlin B (6.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/18/19 | A | (8.) | Banik Ostrava B (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/24/19 | H | (8.) | Karvina B (7.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/4/19 | A | (8.) | FCZ Brno B (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/10/19 | H | (8.) | Jihlava B (5.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 3/17/19 | A | (8.) | Olomouc B (2.) | 4:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |