#22 Martin Zeman
imago images
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 28, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Tábor
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,74 m
- Position: Left Midfield
- Former International: Czechia U21
- Caps/Goals: 5 / 1
Detailed stats of Martin Zeman
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 173 | 10 | 29 | 31 / - / - | 10.760' | ||||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga | 8 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 295' | |||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga | 18 | - | 3 | 2 / - / - | 1.421' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna Liga | 7 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 416' | |||
17/18 | HET Liga | 24 | - | 5 | 4 / - / - | 1.337' | |||
16/17 | ePojisteni.cz Li | 16 | - | 2 | 3 / - / - | 1.235' | |||
14/15 | Synot Liga | 25 | 5 | 7 | 6 / - / - | 2.128' | |||
13/14 | Gambrinus Liga | 12 | 1 | 2 | 6 / - / - | 924' | |||
12/13 | Gambrinus Liga | 6 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 168' | |||
10/11 | Gambrinus Liga | 9 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 447' | |||
09/10 | Gambrinus Liga | 20 | 1 | 4 | 3 / - / - | 1.017' | |||
08/09 | Gambrinus Liga | 20 | 1 | 4 | 3 / - / - | 1.163' | |||
07/08 | Gambrinus Liga | 8 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 209' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 10/8/07 | H | (4.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/21/07 | A | (4.) | C. Budejovice (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/07 | H | (4.) | Kladno (10.) | 4:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/4/07 | A | (2.) | FK SIAD Most (16.) | 0:5 | 1 | 31' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/12/07 | H | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 3:1 | 1 | 58' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/25/07 | A | (3.) | 1. FC Brno (6.) | 4:2 | 28' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/2/07 | A | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/10/07 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Plzen (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/16/08 | A | (2.) | Tescoma Zlin (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/24/08 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (12.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/3/08 | A | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/10/08 | H | (2.) | Teplice (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/08 | A | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/22/08 | H | (2.) | FK Jablonec (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/31/08 | A | (2.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/5/08 | H | (1.) | C. Budejovice (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/08 | A | (1.) | Kladno (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/08 | H | (1.) | FK SIAD Most (16.) | 3:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/08 | A | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (14.) | 0:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/08 | H | (1.) | 1. FC Brno (4.) | 0:2 | 9' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/08 | H | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/17/08 | A | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 4:3 | 36' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/08 | H | (5.) | Mlada Boleslav (14.) | 1:0 | 89' | 27' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/10/08 | A | (2.) | Kladno (16.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/17/08 | H | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/08 | A | (1.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 1:4 | 27' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/08 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/08 | A | (1.) | 1. FC Brno (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/22/08 | H | (1.) | Teplice (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/29/08 | A | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 3:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/6/08 | H | (3.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:4 | 26' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/19/08 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Plzen (12.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/25/08 | H | (3.) | 1.FK Pribram (11.) | 3:0 | 2 | 86' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/3/08 | A | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (3.) | 2:0 | 27' | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/8/08 | H | (4.) | Tescoma Zlin (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/16/08 | A | (5.) | Bohemians Prague (12.) | 4:3 | 11' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/08 | A | (6.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/08 | H | (4.) | Kladno (14.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/22/09 | A | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 2/28/09 | H | (3.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/8/09 | A | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/09 | H | (2.) | 1. FC Brno (8.) | 4:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/23/09 | A | (2.) | Teplice (7.) | 0:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/09 | H | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 1:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/09 | A | (2.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:1 | 1 | 78' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/18/09 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Plzen (9.) | 2:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/09 | A | (2.) | 1.FK Pribram (14.) | 1:1 | 77' | 31' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/4/09 | H | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (8.) | 1:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/09 | A | (2.) | Tescoma Zlin (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/09 | H | (2.) | Bohemians Prague (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/09 | H | (2.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 3:2 | 76' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/09 | A | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 0:3 | 72' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/09 | A | (10.) | Teplice (12.) | 0:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/31/09 | H | (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 0:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/09 | A | (12.) | 1.FK Pribram (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/09 | H | (7.) | Kladno (15.) | 2:0 | 42' | 75' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/09 | H | (5.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/09 | A | (7.) | Sigma Olomouc (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/12/09 | H | (4.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 2:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/09 | A | (4.) | 1. FC Brno (7.) | 1:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/09 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Plzen (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/09 | A | (3.) | Slavia Prague (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/09 | H | (6.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 1:1 | 1 | 76' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/25/09 | A | (4.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 2:3 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/31/09 | H | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (3.) | 1:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/09 | A | (4.) | Slovacko (13.) | 0:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/09 | H | (3.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 2:0 | 1 | 52' | 67' | |||||||||
16 | 11/28/09 | A | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/27/10 | H | (3.) | 1.FK Pribram (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/10 | A | (2.) | Kladno (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/14/10 | A | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/10 | H | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/24/10 | A | (1.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/10 | H | (1.) | 1. FC Brno (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/5/10 | A | (1.) | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | 2:2 | 32' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/12/10 | H | (1.) | Slavia Prague (8.) | 1:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/10 | A | (1.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 0:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/10 | H | (1.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 1:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/2/10 | A | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 1:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/10 | H | (1.) | Slovacko (14.) | 4:0 | 1 | 83' | 33' | |||||||||
29 | 5/8/10 | A | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 2:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/10 | H | (1.) | Teplice (4.) | 1:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/10 | A | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/10 | H | (7.) | Slovacko (6.) | 2:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/10 | A | (12.) | C. Budejovice (6.) | 1:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/10 | H | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (9.) | 4:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/10 | A | (3.) | 1.FK Pribram (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/10 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/10 | A | (4.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/10 | H | (3.) | FK Jablonec (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/10 | A | (3.) | Slavia Prague (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/10 | H | (3.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/10 | A | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/10 | H | (3.) | Teplice (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/10 | A | (3.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/10 | A | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/10 | H | (2.) | Usti nad Labem (16.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/10 | A | (2.) | Slovacko (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/21/10 | H | (2.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 2:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/28/11 | A | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/6/11 | H | (2.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 1:0 | 1 | 74' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/12/11 | A | (2.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:0 | LM | 26' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/19/11 | H | (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 2:0 | 57' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/11 | A | (2.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 2:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/11 | H | (2.) | Slavia Prague (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/11 | A | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/22/11 | H | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/11 | A | (2.) | Teplice (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/11 | H | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/11 | H | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/11 | A | (2.) | Usti nad Labem (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/11 | H | (2.) | Hradec Kralove (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/12 | H | (2.) | Hradec Kralove (15.) | 3:0 | Metatarsal fracture | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/12 | A | (2.) | Jihlava (11.) | 1:1 | Metatarsal fracture | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/12 | H | (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (3.) | 2:3 | Metatarsal fracture | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/12 | A | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 1:3 | Metatarsal fracture | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/12 | H | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 2:0 | Metatarsal fracture | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/12 | A | (2.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 1:4 | Metatarsal fracture | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/12 | H | (1.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/12 | A | (1.) | Teplice (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/12 | H | (2.) | Slovacko (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/12 | A | (4.) | 1.FK Pribram (14.) | 1:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/12 | H | (4.) | FK Jablonec (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/12 | A | (4.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 0:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/12 | A | (3.) | Slavia Prague (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/12 | H | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 3:0 | LM | 78' | 82' | |||||||||
15 | 11/17/12 | A | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 1:2 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/26/12 | H | (1.) | Jihlava (10.) | 1:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/25/13 | A | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (8.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/3/13 | H | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/13 | A | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/17/13 | H | (1.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 4:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/13 | A | (1.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/13 | H | (1.) | Teplice (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/13 | A | (1.) | Slovacko (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/13 | H | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/13 | A | (1.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/13 | H | (1.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/13 | H | (1.) | Slavia Prague (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/13 | A | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/13 | H | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/13 | A | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/22/14 | H | (11.) | Bohemians 1905 (16.) | 1:0 | LM | 50' | 82' | |||||||||
18 | 3/2/14 | A | (13.) | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/8/14 | A | (12.) | Banik Ostrava (15.) | 1:1 | LM | 79' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/15/14 | H | (14.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/22/14 | A | (13.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 1:1 | LM | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/29/14 | H | (10.) | Slovacko (7.) | 3:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/4/14 | A | (13.) | Teplice (4.) | 1:0 | LM | 49' | 71' | |||||||||
24 | 4/12/14 | H | (11.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 3:1 | 42' | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/20/14 | A | (11.) | Sigma Olomouc (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/14 | H | (11.) | 1.SC Znojmo (15.) | 1:1 | 1 | 48' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/2/14 | A | (13.) | Slavia Prague (11.) | 3:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/10/14 | H | (12.) | FK Jablonec (9.) | 3:0 | LM | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
29 | 5/25/14 | A | (12.) | Jihlava (7.) | 3:0 | LM | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/31/14 | H | (12.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 3:1 | LM | 1 | 51' | 65' | ||||||||
1 | 7/26/14 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/14 | A | (10.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/14 | H | (11.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/14 | A | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | H | (15.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 2:3 | 1 | 29' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | A | (15.) | Slovacko (4.) | 4:1 | LM | 1 | 81' | 84' | ||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | H | (16.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 1:4 | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | A | (15.) | Jihlava (16.) | 0:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/14 | A | (13.) | C. Budejovice (14.) | 0:3 | 1 | 78' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/4/14 | H | (12.) | Hradec Kralove (16.) | 1:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/14 | H | (10.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 69' | 78' | ||||||||
11 | 10/28/14 | A | (12.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/1/14 | A | (11.) | Slavia Prague (9.) | 3:2 | LW | 1 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 11/7/14 | H | (12.) | Teplice (7.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/22/14 | A | (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/14 | H | (10.) | Slovan Liberec (15.) | 1:0 | 54' | 84' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/23/15 | A | (11.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/28/15 | H | (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/7/15 | A | (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 3:1 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/14/15 | H | (7.) | Slovacko (10.) | 1:0 | 16' | 88' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/21/15 | A | (10.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/15 | H | (10.) | Jihlava (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/15 | H | (8.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/19/15 | A | (8.) | Hradec Kralove (15.) | 2:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/25/15 | H | (5.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/2/15 | A | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/15 | H | (5.) | Slavia Prague (13.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/17/15 | A | (5.) | Teplice (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/15 | H | (5.) | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | 3:2 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 5:2 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | H | (4.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 3:1 | LM | 20' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | A | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/16 | H | (3.) | Karvina (7.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | A | (3.) | Teplice (10.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | H | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | A | (2.) | Slovacko (13.) | 1:1 | LM | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | H | (2.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | A | (1.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | H | (1.) | Jablonec (10.) | 3:1 | LM | 1 | 71' | |||||||||
14 | 11/19/16 | A | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 0:0 | LM | 78' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/27/16 | H | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (14.) | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 2/18/17 | H | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 2/25/17 | A | (1.) | Fastav Zlin (4.) | 0:0 | RM | 75' | 23' | |||||||||
19 | 3/5/17 | A | (2.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:0 | LM | 78' | 86' | |||||||||
20 | 3/11/17 | H | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (13.) | 1:0 | LM | 85' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/15/17 | A | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 0:1 | LM | 89' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/19/17 | A | (1.) | Karvina (7.) | 2:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/1/17 | H | (1.) | Teplice (6.) | 2:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/7/17 | A | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (14.) | 0:1 | LM | 80' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/16/17 | H | (1.) | Slovacko (8.) | 2:0 | LM | 73' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/23/17 | A | (2.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/17 | H | (2.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | A | (2.) | Jablonec (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/17 | H | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/17 | A | (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | H | (2.) | Jihlava (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | H | (1.) | Dukla Prague (16.) | 4:0 | LM | 70' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/17 | A | (1.) | Jablonec (12.) | 0:1 | RM | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | H | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 1:0 | LM | 82' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/17 | A | (1.) | Jihlava (15.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/27/17 | H | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/17 | A | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 0:3 | RM | 8' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/18/17 | H | (1.) | Fastav Zlin (10.) | 2:1 | RM | 28' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/17 | A | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (13.) | 0:2 | RM | 23' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/17 | H | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 2:1 | LM | 2 | 45' | |||||||||
10 | 10/15/17 | A | (1.) | Sparta Prague (6.) | 0:1 | RM | 90 + 3' | 26' | |||||||||
11 | 10/22/17 | H | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 3:0 | LM | 79' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/27/17 | A | (1.) | Karvina (14.) | 1:3 | LM | 65' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/5/17 | H | (1.) | Slavia Prague (3.) | 1:0 | LM | 28' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/18/17 | A | (1.) | Slovacko (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/17 | A | (1.) | Teplice (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/17 | H | (1.) | Jablonec (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/18/18 | A | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (2.) | 0:0 | LM | 25' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/26/18 | H | (1.) | Jihlava (15.) | 0:1 | LM | 62' | 64' | |||||||||
20 | 3/11/18 | H | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 2:2 | RM | 78' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/18/18 | A | (1.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 0:1 | LM | 17' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/31/18 | H | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (10.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 16' | |||||||||
19 | 4/4/18 | A | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 0:0 | RM | 16' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/8/18 | A | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | 5:2 | RM | 77' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/15/18 | H | (1.) | Sparta Prague (6.) | 2:2 | RM | 1 | 62' | |||||||||
25 | 4/21/18 | A | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 1:3 | LM | 87' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/28/18 | H | (1.) | Karvina (13.) | 2:0 | LM | 82' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | A | (1.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/18 | H | (1.) | Slovacko (11.) | 1:1 | LM | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | H | (1.) | Teplice (8.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/18 | A | (1.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/18 | A | (2.) | Dukla Prague (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/18 | H | (3.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 1:0 | RM | 17' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | A | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (11.) | 0:1 | RM | 1 | 33' | |||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (3.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 1:0 | RM | 85' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/18 | A | (1.) | Karvina (15.) | 0:1 | LM | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | H | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (11.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | A | (2.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 4:0 | LM | 82' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | H | (2.) | SFC Opava (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/18 | A | (3.) | Jablonec (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/18 | H | (2.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | H | (2.) | Teplice (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/18 | A | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (8.) | 2:2 | LM | 76' | 79' | |||||||||
13 | 10/28/18 | H | (2.) | Slovacko (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | A | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/18 | H | (2.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 1:1 | LM | 30' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/23/18 | A | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/18 | H | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/7/18 | A | (2.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/16/18 | H | (2.) | Karvina (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/13/19 | H | (9.) | Teplice (8.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | A | (14.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/27/19 | H | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 3:2 | LM | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
4 | 8/4/19 | A | (12.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 3:0 | LM | 78' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/10/19 | H | (8.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 2:0 | LM | 88' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/17/19 | A | (12.) | Slovacko (3.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/24/19 | H | (8.) | Jablonec (3.) | 4:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | H | (9.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | A | (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 6:0 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (14.) | Karvina (12.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/30/19 | A | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 3:0 | LM | 80' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | H | (12.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | A | (14.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | H | (13.) | Fastav Zlin (15.) | 0:0 | LM | 23' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/3/19 | A | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 3:2 | LM | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | H | (14.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/23/19 | A | (15.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/19 | H | (15.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/8/19 | A | (16.) | C. Budejovice (7.) | 2:0 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/14/19 | H | (16.) | Slovacko (6.) | 1:4 | LM | 33' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/17/20 | A | (16.) | Jablonec (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/22/20 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/8/20 | H | (7.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 4:0 | LM | 29' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/23/20 | A | (9.) | Teplice (11.) | 2:0 | LM | 26' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/27/20 | A | (4.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 0:1 | LM | 37' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/30/20 | H | (4.) | Slovacko (6.) | 3:1 | LM | 76' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/2/20 | A | (3.) | Jablonec (4.) | 0:1 | LM | 62' | 31' | |||||||||
28 | 6/6/20 | H | (3.) | Mlada Boleslav (9.) | 2:2 | LM | 60' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/10/20 | A | (5.) | 1.FK Pribram (15.) | 2:1 | RM | 32' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/14/20 | H | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 0:0 | LM | 4' | ||||||||||
Squad: 208, Starting eleven: 117, Substituted in: 56, On the bench: 35, Suspended: 1, Injured: 6 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left Midfield | 74 | 1 | 11 |
Right Midfield | 15 | - | 2 |
Left Winger | 5 | 1 | 3 |
Right Winger | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czechia U21 | |||||
- | Nov 18, 2008 | 5 | 1 | ||
Czechia U20 | |||||
- | Sep 27, 2009 | 3 | - | ||
Czechia U19 | |||||
- | Mar 28, 2007 | 14 | - | ||
Czechia U18 | |||||
- | Oct 12, 2006 | 3 | - | ||
Czechia U17 | |||||
- | Aug 3, 2005 | 16 | 3 | ||
Czechia U16 | |||||
- | Oct 19, 2004 | 10 | 3 |