Denmark U16 | 3:1 | Slovakia U16 | |||||||||
Türkiye | 2:1 | Greece | |||||||||
Norway U20 | 12:0 | Honduras U20 | |||||||||
New Zealand U20 | 0:2 | Uruguay U20 | |||||||||
USA U20 | 1:0 | Qatar U20 | |||||||||
Nigeria U20 | 1:1 | Ukraine U20 | |||||||||
EC Bahia | 1:0 | São Paulo |
|
||||||||
Lens | 1:1 | Dijon | |||||||||
Ufa | 2:0 | Tom Tomsk | |||||||||
Pari NN | 1:3 | KS Samara | |||||||||
FK Mariupol | 3:1 | Zorya Lugansk | |||||||||
FK Oleksandriya | 0:2 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||||
PFK Lviv | 0:3 | Shakhtar D. | |||||||||
URSL Visé | 0:1 | KSK Ronse | |||||||||
Lyngby BK | 2:1 | Vendsyssel FF | |||||||||
Hobro IK | 1:0 | Viborg FF | |||||||||
HJK U19 | 0:3 | KuPS U19 | |||||||||
Reipas U19 | 0:0 | SJK U19 | |||||||||
Ilves U19 | 4:2 | VJS U19 | |||||||||
Kaarinan U19 | 0:0 | Atlantis FC U19 | |||||||||
TPS U19 | 0:2 | FC Espoo U19 | |||||||||
TiPS | 5:4 on pens | FC Åland | |||||||||
PETO | 1:2 | Toukolan Teräs | |||||||||
FC Kiisto | 3:6 on pens | Sundom | |||||||||
Ekenäs IF | 2:1 | AC Kajaani | |||||||||
FF Jaro | 1:1 | TPV | |||||||||
Nurmijärvi | 1:0 | VJS Vantaa | |||||||||
Mikkelin | 0:0 | HJK Klubi 04 | |||||||||
KJP Kouvola | 1:3 | JIPPO | |||||||||
JäPS | 1:2 | FC Viikingit | |||||||||
Pallo-Kerho 37 | 3:0 | VPS II | |||||||||
SJK II | 3:0 | Jakobstads BK | |||||||||
Vaasa IFK | 2:0 | Kajaanin Haka | |||||||||
JS Hercules | 3:2 | KuFu-98 | |||||||||
GBK | 4:1 | OLS | |||||||||
FC Vaajakoski | 0:3 | RoPS II | |||||||||
Tampere United | 1:2 | FC Espoo | |||||||||
P-Iirot | 0:3 | IF Gnistan | |||||||||
Käpylän Pallo | 1:2 | Grankulla IFK | |||||||||
Espoon PS | 1:3 | FC Jazz | |||||||||
KaaPo | 3:0 | Ilves II | |||||||||
Leppävaaran | 0:0 | Atletico Malmi | |||||||||
SC Riverball | 2:1 | FC Blackbird | |||||||||
Warkaus JK | 4:1 | Kings SC | |||||||||
AC Barca | 3:3 | PAVE Iisalmi | |||||||||
EsPa | 0:3 | Töölön Taisto | |||||||||
HIFK II | 0:3 | FC Espoo II | |||||||||
Vitosha | 3:0 | Montana | |||||||||
NK Olimpija | 2:1 | NK Maribor | |||||||||
TSV Essingen | 0:0 | VfL Nagold | |||||||||
TuS Dietkirchen | 0:2 | SV 1910 Neuhof | |||||||||
SV Mesum | 1:2 | BSV Schüren | |||||||||
Türkgücü Kassel | 1:0 | FC Körle | |||||||||
TuS Haltern | 1:3 | SC Verl |
|
||||||||
Atlanta | 3:0 | Minnesota | |||||||||
Montréal | 2:1 | Salt Lake | |||||||||
D.C. United | 3:3 | Chicago | |||||||||
Philadelphia | 1:1 | Colorado | |||||||||
Kansas City | 0:2 | Los Angeles | |||||||||
Inter Palmira | 3:0 | Leones FC | |||||||||
Barranquilla FC | 1:3 | Real Cartagena | |||||||||
Llaneros FC | 1:1 | Quindío | |||||||||
C. Osaka Res. | 0:3 | Vanr. Hachinohe | |||||||||
Magni | 1:1 | Haukar | |||||||||
FC Kamza | 0:3 | KF Skënderbeu | |||||||||
KF Tirana | 3:0 | Flamurtari FC | |||||||||
KF Teuta | 2:0 | KF Laçi | |||||||||
FK Kukësi | 3:1 | KS Kastrioti | |||||||||
FC Luftëtari | 1:1 | FK Partizani | |||||||||
Club Africain | 1:0 | JS Kairouan | |||||||||
US Tataouine | 1:1 | US Monastir | |||||||||
Stade Gabèsien | 1:1 | CS Hammam-Lif | |||||||||
CA Bizertin | 1:1 | ES Metlaoui | |||||||||
Stade Tunisien | 0:2 | ES Sahel | |||||||||
CS Sfaxien | 3:0 | AS Gabès | |||||||||
Zamalek | 1:1 | Entag El Harby | |||||||||
Harras Hodoud | 1:1 | Pyramids FC | |||||||||
Portland 2 | 2:1 | Real Monarchs | |||||||||
Ventura County | 2:2 | Tacoma Defiance | |||||||||
Botafogo | 4:0 | Sol de América | |||||||||
Palestino | 0:1 | Zulia FC | |||||||||
Peñarol | 2:0 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||||
CD Santaní | 1:2 | CD La Equidad | |||||||||
Atl. Nacional | 1:0 | Fluminense |
|
||||||||
CD Macará | 3:2 | Royal Pari | |||||||||
Deportivo Lara | 0:2 | Corinthians |
|
||||||||
Völsungur ÍF | 0:2 | KR Reykjavík | |||||||||
Hafnarfjördur | 2:1 | ÍA Akranes | |||||||||
Thróttur | 1:3 | Fylkir | |||||||||
Breidablik | 3:1 | HK Kópavogs | |||||||||
Rakvere Tarvas | 2:0 | FC Elva | |||||||||
JK Tammeka U21 | 1:2 | FCI Levadia U21 | |||||||||
JK Järve | 1:1 | Pärnu Vaprus | |||||||||
TJK Legion | 0:0 | Kalev U21 | |||||||||
JK Welco | 1:5 | FC Flora U21 | |||||||||
FC Helios Voru | 3:2 | Pärnu JK | |||||||||
JK Volta | 0:1 | Paide U21 | |||||||||
Nomme United | 3:2 | Keila JK | |||||||||
Viimsi JK | 9:0 | Vändra Vaprus | |||||||||
JK Tabasalu | 0:5 | Kalju FC U21 | |||||||||
Häcken | 3:0 | AFC Eskilstuna | |||||||||
Rapid Vienna | 1:2 | Sturm Graz |
|
||||||||
HFX Wanderers | 1:1 | York United | |||||||||
Forge FC | 2:0 | FC Edmonton | |||||||||
FC Admira II | 3:1 | SV Schwechat | |||||||||
Bahlinger SC | 6:3 | 1.Göppinger SV | |||||||||
Norm. Gmünd | 1:3 | SV Oberachern | |||||||||
FSV Bissingen | 3:4 | Stuttg. Kickers | |||||||||
TSV Ilshofen | 6:0 | SV Spielberg | |||||||||
SV Linx | 5:4 | FC 08 Villingen | |||||||||
TSG Backnang | 0:2 | FV Ravensburg | |||||||||
B. Podgorica | 4:0 | FK Lovcen | |||||||||
FC Mutschellen | 2:1 | FC Othmarsingen | |||||||||
FC Iliria | 3:1 | FC Grenchen 15 | |||||||||
St. Peter/Au | 2:3 | Zwettl | |||||||||
SC Retz | 1:4 | Kottingbrunn | |||||||||
Spratzern | 1:3 | Kremser SC | |||||||||
FC Volders | 1:1 | SV Zams | |||||||||
SK St. Johann | 0:5 | Imst | |||||||||
Kirchbichl | 3:1 | WSG Tirol II | |||||||||
Union Innsbruck | 6:2 | Völs | |||||||||
A. Lustenau II | 1:2 | Nenzing | |||||||||
Dornbirner SV | 0:3 | SV Lochau | |||||||||
Fussach | 2:3 | SW Bregenz | |||||||||
Admira Dornbirn | 1:2 | FC Egg | |||||||||
Golling | 1:3 | Thalgau | |||||||||
ÖTSU Hallein | 0:8 | SAK 1914 | |||||||||
A. Salzburg | 3:0 | Eugendorf | |||||||||
AKA WAC U18 | 3:1 | AKA SV Ried U18 | |||||||||
AKA WAC U16 | 2:1 | AKA SV Ried U16 | |||||||||
SH Shenxin | 2:3 | TJ Jinmen Tiger | |||||||||
Wisla U19 | 1:2 | Cracovia U19 | |||||||||
Legia U19 | 1:1 | Korona U19 | |||||||||
Toreros FC | 0:2 | SD Aucas | |||||||||
Thanh Hoa FC | 3:2 | Nam Dinh FC | |||||||||
Da Nang FC | 2:0 | HCMC FC | |||||||||
Viettel FC | 3:3 | Quang Ninh FC | |||||||||
Ararat Yerevan | 1:7 | Gandzasar | |||||||||
FC Noah | 3:2 | Shirak Gyumri | |||||||||
FC Urartu | 0:1 | Ararat-Armenia | |||||||||
Lori Vanadzor | 3:2 | Alashkert FC | |||||||||
Gefle | 2:1 | Team TG | |||||||||
Linköping City | 2:2 | Vasalunds IF | |||||||||
Bodens BK | 1:1 | Sollentuna FK | |||||||||
Nyköpings BIS | 0:4 | Karlstad BK | |||||||||
Sylvia | 4:1 | Sandvikens IF | |||||||||
Karlslunds IF | 2:1 | Umeå FC | |||||||||
Tvååkers IF | 2:2 | Skövde AIK | |||||||||
Eskilsminne IF | 2:2 | Oskarshamns AIK | |||||||||
Lunds BK | 0:2 | Åtvidabergs FF | |||||||||
Landskrona | 0:2 | Assyriska IK | |||||||||
IK Oddevold | 2:3 | Kristianstad FC | |||||||||
AC Horsens U19 | 0:1 | Akademisk U19 | |||||||||
KÍ III | 3:4 | FC Suduroy | |||||||||
FC Boshuizen | 2:1 | Uitgeest | |||||||||
VKW | 3:0 | GOMOS Norg | |||||||||
VUC | 2:3 | DHC | |||||||||
Rohda Raalte | 4:1 | BVC '12 | |||||||||
Chevremont | 3:2 | SV Deurne | |||||||||
Nemelaer | 1:2 | SV Leones | |||||||||
Persebaya | 1:1 | PSIS |
|
||||||||
CSF Speranta | 0:1 | Dinamo-Auto | |||||||||
Codru | 0:1 | Petrocub | |||||||||
Neuchâtel Xamax | 0:4 | FC Aarau | |||||||||
Hatayspor | 5:6 on pens | Gaziantep FK | |||||||||
Cittadella | 2:0 | Hellas Verona | |||||||||
DJK Gebenbach | 0:1 | 1860 Rosenheim | |||||||||
TSV Rain/Lech | 1:1 | SV Heimstetten | |||||||||
SV Röchling | 2:2 | Bayern Alzenau | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Moritz Göttel Drochtersen/A. | 1:1 | |
Pietro Fusi Padova | 1:0 | |
Yannik Nuxoll E. Norderstedt | 0:1 | |
Nicolò Gigli Rimini | 1:1 | |
J. Eichhorn FSV Frankfurt | 3:1 |