St. Vincent | 2:1 | Dominica | |||||||||
Guatemala | 1:3 | El Salvador | |||||||||
Serbia U17 | 2:2 | Bosnia U17 | |||||||||
Armenia U18 | 0:3 | Hungary U18 | |||||||||
Austria U17 | 1:1 | Georgia U17 | |||||||||
Croatia U16 | 1:1 | Turkey U16 | |||||||||
Netherlands U15 | 1:1 | Belgium U15 | |||||||||
Independiente | 2:1 | Kansas City | |||||||||
Monterrey | 3:0 | Atlanta | |||||||||
Santos | 4:0 | América-RN | |||||||||
Fluminense | 3:0 | Ypiranga-RS | |||||||||
Mixto | 1:2 | Chapecoense |
|
||||||||
Avaí FC | 2:0 | Brasil Pelotas | |||||||||
Alianza Lima | 1:1 | River Plate |
|
||||||||
Zamora FC | 0:1 | Nacional | |||||||||
Junior FC | 0:2 | Palmeiras |
|
||||||||
Rosario Central | 1:1 | Grêmio |
|
||||||||
Huracán | 0:1 | Cruzeiro |
|
||||||||
PAE Chania | 2:2 | Platanias | |||||||||
San Martín (T) | 7:6 on pens | Agropecuario | |||||||||
Almagro | 5:3 on pens | Atl. Rafaela | |||||||||
The Strongest | 5:0 | Guabirá | |||||||||
Al-Shabab | 2:1 | Al-Faisaly | |||||||||
Al-Taawoun | 2:1 | Al-Raed | |||||||||
Zacatepec | 2:1 | FC Juárez | |||||||||
Leones Negros | 0:0 | Dorados Sinaloa | |||||||||
Cimarrones | 0:2 | Celaya | |||||||||
CS Sfaxien | 2:0 | ES Metlaoui | |||||||||
ES Sahel | 2:1 | CS Hammam-Lif | |||||||||
Entag El Harby | 2:4 | Ittihad Alex | |||||||||
Ural | 1:0 | Spartak Moscow | |||||||||
Haukar | 1:3 | Hafnarfjördur | |||||||||
Fylkir | 3:1 | Njardvík | |||||||||
Valur | 2:1 | Fram Reykjavík | |||||||||
JK Welco | 2:2 | FC Elva | |||||||||
Kalev U21 | 2:1 | JK Tammeka U21 | |||||||||
QRM | 1:1 | Le Mans FC | |||||||||
CD Olimpia | 4:0 | CDS Vida | |||||||||
Real España | 0:0 | Juticalpa | |||||||||
Lobos UPNFM | 0:0 | Marathón | |||||||||
Tadamon Sour | 0:1 | Nejmeh SC | |||||||||
SLNA FC | 2:1 | Binh Duong FC | |||||||||
Da Nang FC | 2:2 | Quang Nam FC | |||||||||
Glacis United | 1:6 | Europa FC | |||||||||
Urartu II | 0:0 | Lokomotiv | |||||||||
Ararat II | 2:2 | Alashkert II | |||||||||
Banants III | 3:0 | Erebuni Erewan | |||||||||
Gandzasar II | 0:8 | FC Sevan | |||||||||
Pyunik II | 0:3 | FC Yerevan | |||||||||
Benevento U19 | 1:1 | Ascoli U19 | |||||||||
Persebaya | 3:2 | PERSIB |
|
||||||||
Persikabo 1973 | 3:2 | Badak Lampung | |||||||||
Machine Sazi | 0:2 | Tractor | |||||||||
Esteghlal Khz. | 0:1 | Paykan FC | |||||||||
Saipa FC | 1:0 | Foolad | |||||||||
Shahr Khodrou | 0:1 | Zob Ahan | |||||||||
Fateh Hyderabad | 0:0 | Ozone FC | |||||||||
NorthEast Utd. | 2:1 | Bengaluru FC | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Yandi Sofyan Persikabo 1973 | 4:1 | |
Flávio Silva Persik | 4:0 | |
Flávio Silva Persik | 3:0 | |
Flávio Silva Persik | 2:0 | |
Flávio Silva Persik | 1:0 |