Millwall | 0:2 | Birmingham | |||||||||
Aston Villa | 5:5 | Nottm Forest | |||||||||
Ipswich | 2:3 | Bristol City | |||||||||
Swansea | 1:2 | West Brom |
|
||||||||
Wigan | 3:1 | Blackburn | |||||||||
Stoke City | 2:1 | Derby | |||||||||
USA U17 | 1:1 | Portugal U17 | |||||||||
Brazil U17 | 1:0 | Türkiye U17 | |||||||||
Jedinstvo U19 | 0:2 | FK Brodarac U19 | |||||||||
TV Herkenrath | 3:5 on pens | Fortuna Köln | |||||||||
Rosario Central | 1:0 | San Martín (SJ) | |||||||||
CA Temperley | 0:0 | Chacarita Jrs. | |||||||||
Brown (Adrogué) | 0:0 | Agropecuario | |||||||||
Camioneros | 1:1 | Gimnasia (CdU) | |||||||||
Limeño | 0:1 | Santa Tecla | |||||||||
CD Audaz | 2:2 | CD Águila | |||||||||
Celik U17 | 0:2 | Zvijezda 09 U17 | |||||||||
US Ben Guerdane | 0:0 | Stade Gabèsien | |||||||||
AS Gabès | 0:0 | US Monastir | |||||||||
CA Bizertin | 2:0 | Stade Tunisien | |||||||||
ES Metlaoui | 1:0 | JS Kairouan | |||||||||
Esperance | 0:0 | ES Sahel | |||||||||
CS Sfaxien | 0:0 | CS Hammam-Lif | |||||||||
Moghreb Tétouan | 2:0 | Berrechid | |||||||||
Nogoom FC | 0:2 | Pyramids FC | |||||||||
Daejeon Hana C. | 1:0 | Gwangju FC | |||||||||
SFC Opava | 0:1 on pens | Sparta Prague | |||||||||
Athletic | 4:0 | SD Huesca | |||||||||
CD Santaní | 2:2 | Cerro Porteño | |||||||||
Olimpia | 4:1 | Guaraní | |||||||||
Orenburg | 2:4 | Arsenal Tula | |||||||||
Pontedera | 0:0 | Novara | |||||||||
Pro Vercelli | 1:1 | Piacenza | |||||||||
Catanzaro | 1:0 | Reggio Calabria | |||||||||
Balikesirspor | 0:1 | Ümraniyespor | |||||||||
FK TSC | 3:1 | Javor-Matis | |||||||||
Sandecja | 2:0 | Odra Opole | |||||||||
Nieciecza | 1:0 | Podbeskidzie | |||||||||
GKS Katowice | 1:1 | LKS Lodz | |||||||||
Stal Mielec | 1:0 | P. Niepolomice | |||||||||
Chojniczanka | 3:1 | Wigry Suwalki | |||||||||
Antigua GFC | 0:1 | Comunicaciones | |||||||||
Montego Bay Utd | 2:0 | UWI FC | |||||||||
Portmore United | 2:0 | Tivoli Gardens FC | |||||||||
HEBC Hamburg | 2:1 | TSV Sasel | |||||||||
Holzwickeder SC | 1:3 | Hammer SpVg | |||||||||
FK Podgorica | 0:1 | B. Podgorica | |||||||||
FK Lovcen | 3:0 | Mornar Bar | |||||||||
Zeta Golubovac | 0:1 | OFK Petrovac | |||||||||
OSK Igalo | 1:2 | Sutjeska Niksic | |||||||||
FC Insutec | 4:3 | Atl. Portoviejo | |||||||||
Ind. Jrs. | 1:3 | Club Alianza | |||||||||
CD Macará | 1:2 | Uni. Católica | |||||||||
Delfín SC | 3:0 | Guayaquil City | |||||||||
SD Aucas | 1:3 | LDU Quito | |||||||||
KF Trepca | 1:2 | Feronikeli 74 | |||||||||
KF Vitia | 2:4 on pens | FC Drita | |||||||||
KF Trepca 89 | 2:0 | KF Llapi | |||||||||
Red Imps Res | 1:1 | Europa Reserve | |||||||||
Lori Vanadzor | 1:1 | Alashkert FC | |||||||||
Ararat Yerevan | 0:2 | Gandzasar | |||||||||
FC Urartu | 0:3 | Ararat-Armenia | |||||||||
FC Noah | 0:1 | Shirak Gyumri | |||||||||
Auersmacher | 2:3 | SV Saar 05 | |||||||||
SV Mehring | 2:0 | FV Engers 07 | |||||||||
Savona | 1:1 | Lecco | |||||||||
Borgaro | 1:0 | Arconatese | |||||||||
Levico Terme | 2:1 | Campodarsego | |||||||||
Union Feltre | 2:0 | Cartigliano | |||||||||
FC Shkupi | 1:1 | Renova | |||||||||
Belasica | 1:2 | Rabotnicki | |||||||||
Makedonija | 1:1 | Sileks | |||||||||
Vardar | 3:0 | Pobeda Prilep | |||||||||
Shkendija | 0:1 | Brera Strumica | |||||||||
Castiadas | 0:0 | Latina Calcio | |||||||||
Fasano | 2:2 | Taranto | |||||||||
Casale | 0:1 | Sanremese | |||||||||
Mantova | 1:0 | Villa Valle | |||||||||
Ambrosiana | 3:2 | Rezzato | |||||||||
Sammaurese | 0:1 | Matelica | |||||||||
Montevarchi | 3:2 | Pianese | |||||||||
Flaminia | 3:4 on pens | Giulianova | |||||||||
Sorrento | 0:2 | Albalonga | |||||||||
Al-Khor SC | 1:2 | Al-Sadd SC | |||||||||
Foolad | 1:1 | Zob Ahan | |||||||||
CA Morelia U20 | 3:2 | Club León U20 | |||||||||
Royal AM | 0:0 | SuperSport Utd. | |||||||||
ATK | 0:0 | FC Goa | |||||||||