Atlético-MG | 0:0 | América-MG |
|
||||||||
Athletico-PR | 4:0 | Sport Recife | |||||||||
Iceland | 1:2 | Switzerland | |||||||||
Spain | 2:3 | England |
|
||||||||
Bosnia | 2:0 | N. Ireland |
|
||||||||
Estonia | 3:3 | Hungary | |||||||||
Finland | 2:0 | Greece | |||||||||
Belarus | 0:0 | Moldova | |||||||||
Luxembourg | 3:0 | San Marino | |||||||||
Zenit II | 1:0 | Spartak II | |||||||||
ACH Reserves | 4:0 | SIF Reserves | |||||||||
EFB Reserves | 2:4 | LBK Reserves | |||||||||
Viborg FF Res. | 3:2 | RFC Reserves | |||||||||
DIN | 1:0 | Indjija U19 | |||||||||
CA Alvarado | 1:0 | Sansinena | |||||||||
Sport. Belgrano | 0:2 | Huracán LH | |||||||||
Boca Unidos | 2:0 | Gimnasia y Tiro | |||||||||
Sportivo AC | 3:0 | Douglas Haig | |||||||||
Crucero | 4:0 | ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla | |||||||||
Chaco For Ever | 1:3 | Sarmiento (R) | |||||||||
Atl. Nacional | 0:0 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||||
A. Bucaramanga | 2:1 | Envigado | |||||||||
CD América | 1:2 | Indep. Medellín | |||||||||
Al-Ain FC | 1:0 | Al-Dhafra FC | |||||||||
Sharjah FC | 0:1 | Al-Jazira | |||||||||
Emirates Club | 4:2 | Fujairah SC | |||||||||
O Médéa | 2:2 | ES Sétif | |||||||||
MC Algiers | 2:1 | CS Constantine | |||||||||
USM Alger | 5:1 | MO Béjaïa | |||||||||
Gozzano | 1:1 | Lucchese | |||||||||
Arezzo | 2:0 | Pontedera | |||||||||
Reggio Calabria | 1:0 | Siracusa | |||||||||
Chelyabinsk | 0:1 | Zenit Izhevsk | |||||||||
Lada Togliatti | 2:2 | FK Ufa 2 | |||||||||
Nosta | 0:3 | Neftekhimik | |||||||||
Volga Uljanovsk | 0:2 | KamAZ | |||||||||
Syzran-2003 | 5:1 | Zvezda Perm | |||||||||
PSV U21 | 2:1 | Ajax U21 | |||||||||
Trayal | 0:1 | Teleoptik | |||||||||
Ness Ziona | 1:1 | H. Ashkelon | |||||||||
Hapoel Afula | 1:0 | Ramat haSharon | |||||||||
Hapoel Marmorek | 2:2 | H. Jerusalem | |||||||||
Saprissa | 2:2 | Pérez Zeledón | |||||||||
CD Olimpia | 1:1 | FC Motagua | |||||||||
Potros del Este | 1:0 | Plaza Amador | |||||||||
Gol Gohar | 3:1 | Mes Rafsanjan | |||||||||
Mes Kerman | 3:0 | Khooneh | |||||||||
Baadraan | 0:0 | Qashqai Shiraz | |||||||||
Montserrat | 1:0 | Belize | |||||||||
Bonaire | 0:6 | Jamaica | |||||||||
Nicaragua | 6:0 | Anguilla | |||||||||
Barcelona SC | 1:0 | CS Emelec | |||||||||
Ängelholms FF | 0:2 | Kristianstad FC | |||||||||
Persipura | 1:1 | PERSIB |
|
||||||||
Bali United | 1:0 | Mitra Kukar | |||||||||
Czechia U21 | 1:0 | Moldova U21 | |||||||||
Greece U21 | 2:0 | Belarus U21 | |||||||||
San Marino U21 | 0:4 | Croatia U21 | |||||||||
Czechia U20 | 1:1 | England U20 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Everton Bangkok Utd. | 1:0 | |
Laurens Vermijl Thes Sport | 2:0 | |
A. Abdullahi Jong KAA Gent | 2:1 | |
Tim Jeunen Thes Sport | 1:0 | |
Roman Lisovyk Skala 1911 | 4:0 |