Werder Bremen | 3:1 | Hertha BSC |
|
||||||||
Bayern Munich | 1:1 | FC Augsburg |
|
||||||||
Hannover 96 | 1:3 | TSG Hoffenheim |
|
||||||||
SC Freiburg | 1:0 | FC Schalke 04 |
|
||||||||
Monaco | 0:1 | Angers SCO | |||||||||
FC Nantes | 1:2 | OGC Nice |
|
||||||||
Toulouse | 2:3 | Saint-Étienne | |||||||||
Espanyol | 1:0 | SD Eibar | |||||||||
Real Sociedad | 2:2 | Rayo Vallecano |
|
||||||||
Atlético Madrid | 3:0 | SD Huesca | |||||||||
Inter | 2:1 | Fiorentina | |||||||||
Chapecoense | 1:2 | Fluminense |
|
||||||||
Vasco da Gama | 2:1 | EC Bahia |
|
||||||||
VfL Bochum | 0:1 | Dynamo Dresden |
|
||||||||
Union Berlin | 2:0 | Holstein Kiel |
|
||||||||
Darmstadt 98 | 1:2 | Arm. Bielefeld |
|
||||||||
1.FC Köln | 2:1 | FC Ingolstadt |
|
||||||||
E. Braunschweig | 1:4 | 1.FC K'lautern |
|
||||||||
SF Lotte | 2:0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | |||||||||
Würzb. Kickers | 2:1 | SV Meppen | |||||||||
Wehen Wiesbaden | 2:0 | Sonnenhof-Gr. | |||||||||
Hansa Rostock | 1:4 | Pr. Münster |
|
||||||||
Grasshoppers | 0:2 | FC Thun | |||||||||
Volos NPS | 5:1 | Ap. Larisas | |||||||||
OF Ierapetras | 0:2 | PAE Chania | |||||||||
Ap. Paralimniou | 1:1 | AO Trikala | |||||||||
PASA Irodotos | 0:1 | Apollon Pontou | |||||||||
Asteras Tripoli | 2:1 | Apollon Smyrnis | |||||||||
Atromitos | 1:2 | PAS Giannina | |||||||||
NK Kurilovec | 0:2 | Slaven Belupo | |||||||||
NK Vukovar 1991 | 3:5 AET | HNK Zadar | |||||||||
FC Nitra | 2:1 | AS Trencin | |||||||||
Ferro | 2:1 | Atl. Rafaela | |||||||||
Racing Club | 1:0 | CA Unión | |||||||||
Envigado | 1:1 | CD América |
|
||||||||
PFK Sumy | 0:3 | Karpaty | |||||||||
Ajman Club | 1:5 | Al-Jazira | |||||||||
Al-Wasl | 2:1 | Emirates Club | |||||||||
KF Tirana | 4:0 | KF Iliria | |||||||||
FK Partizani | 4:0 | KF Tërbuni | |||||||||
Atlantas | 1:1 | Palanga | |||||||||
FC Voluntari | 2:1 | FC Botosani | |||||||||
Csikszereda | 2:1 | Viitorul Tg.Jiu | |||||||||
SSU Poli | 3:5 on pens | Sepsi OSK | |||||||||
Sportul Snagov | 0:2 | CS U Craiova | |||||||||
Dacia U. Braila | 1:3 | FC Dinamo | |||||||||
Slavicin | 3:9 | Zlin | |||||||||
Banik Sokolov | 1:2 | Banik Ostrava | |||||||||
Chrudim | 2:0 | Mlada Boleslav | |||||||||
Cambrian & C. | 3:1 | Aberystwyth | |||||||||
Cardiff Met | 3:1 | Carmarthen | |||||||||
Hibernian FC | 5:6 on pens | Aberdeen FC | |||||||||
SK Beveren | 1:2 | RFC Mandel Ut | |||||||||
KAS Eupen | 3:0 | Tubize-Braine | |||||||||
KRC Harelbeke | 0:1 | KV Kortrijk | |||||||||
Ledoeje-Smoerum | 1:2 | Hobro IK | |||||||||
Kolding IF | 2:1 AET | Randers FC | |||||||||
Padova U19 | 0:2 | Verona U19 | |||||||||
Dinamo Barnaul | 0:2 | Orenburg | |||||||||
Neftekhimik | 2:3 | Ural | |||||||||
FC Santos U17 | 0:2 | Tammeka U17 | |||||||||
FC Flora U17 | 2:0 | Kalev U17 | |||||||||
TJK Legion U17 | 4:1 | Tabasalu U17 | |||||||||
FC Nomme U17 | 7:0 | Kalju FC U17 | |||||||||
JK Tammeka U19 | 0:2 | FCI Tallinn U19 | |||||||||
FCI Levadia | 2:1 | FC Flora | |||||||||
JK Trans Narva | 8:0 | Jogeva SK | |||||||||
Paide | 2:1 | TJK Legion | |||||||||
JK Tabasalu | 6:1 | Zenit Tallinn | |||||||||
Bradford | 7:6 on pens | Everton U21 | |||||||||
Crewe Alexandra | 1:4 | Man City U21 | |||||||||
Newport County | 3:0 | Chelsea U21 | |||||||||
Exeter City | 2:0 | West Ham U21 | |||||||||
Comerciantes | 3:2 | Sport Boys | |||||||||
AD Cantolao | 1:1 | Sport Huancayo | |||||||||
Dundalk FC | 3:2 | Derry City | |||||||||
Yeovil Town | 1:1 | MK Dons | |||||||||
Ards FC | 0:2 | Glenavon | |||||||||
Coleraine | 2:2 | Ballymena Utd | |||||||||
Dungannon | 3:2 | Crusaders | |||||||||
Brescia | 2:1 | Palermo | |||||||||
Cittadella | 0:1 | Benevento | |||||||||
Hellas Verona | 2:1 | Spezia Calcio | |||||||||
Livorno | 0:3 | Lecce | |||||||||
Perugia | 0:1 | Carpi | |||||||||
Pescara | 2:1 | Crotone | |||||||||
Salernitana | 1:1 | Ascoli | |||||||||
Pisa | 0:0 | Arezzo | |||||||||
Siracusa | 3:1 | Paganese | |||||||||
Bisceglie | 2:1 | Casertana | |||||||||
Catanzaro | 2:0 | Vibonese | |||||||||
Juve Stabia | 4:0 | Potenza | |||||||||
Monopoli | 0:1 | Rende | |||||||||
Trapani | 3:0 | Sicula Leonzio | |||||||||
V. Francavilla | 2:1 | Rieti | |||||||||
FC Aarau | 3:1 | FC Schaffhausen | |||||||||
FC Chiasso | 0:1 | Rapperswil-Jona | |||||||||
Servette FC | 1:1 | SC Kriens | |||||||||
Bohemians B | 1:0 | Jablonec B | |||||||||
Mjøndalen | 2:0 | Aalesund | |||||||||
Örebro SK | 0:0 | Sirius | |||||||||
Halmstads BK | 2:1 | Landskrona | |||||||||
Békéscsaba | 1:0 | ETO FC Győr | |||||||||
SV Straelen | 2:2 | SV Lippstadt 08 | |||||||||
SC Verl | 0:2 | Bonner SC | |||||||||
B. Dortmund II | 3:0 | 1.FC Köln II | |||||||||
SC Wiedenbrück | 1:2 | Düsseldorf II | |||||||||
RW Oberhausen | 1:1 | SV Rödinghausen | |||||||||
Viktoria Köln | 2:1 | 1.FC Kaan-M. | |||||||||
Harbour View FC | 0:2 | Portmore United | |||||||||
Ajax U19 | 4:2 | PSV U19 | |||||||||
KSV Baunatal | 2:1 | TSV Steinbach | |||||||||
VfB Ginsheim | 1:2 | Hessen Dreieich | |||||||||
SC Waldgirmes | 2:5 AET | FSV Frankfurt | |||||||||
SV Rülzheim | 3:1 | A. Ludwigshafen | |||||||||
Bad Sauerbrunn | 1:1 | Drassburg | |||||||||
Fürstenfeld | 3:1 | Bruck/Mur | |||||||||
Altenmarkt | 1:2 | SAK 1914 | |||||||||
Adnet | 0:3 | Eugendorf | |||||||||
SD Taishan | 3:0 | DL Pro | |||||||||
Técnico U. | 4:5 | Uni. Católica | |||||||||
King Fung | 2:2 | Tai Po | |||||||||
Kitchee | 1:1 | Eastern | |||||||||
FC Pyunik-2 U18 | 6:0 | Gandzasar U18 | |||||||||
Urartu U18 | 2:2 | Ararat-Arm. U18 | |||||||||
Lokomotiv U18 | 2:3 | Armenien U16 | |||||||||
FC Kotayk U18 | 1:4 | Alashkert U18 | |||||||||
FC Pyunik U18 | 1:0 | Avan Academy | |||||||||
SV Bliesmengen | 2:3 | SV Saar 05 | |||||||||
Hertha Wiesbach | 0:4 | Saarbrücken |
|
||||||||
SF Köllerbach | 0:5 | SV Elversberg |
|
||||||||
FSV Hilbringen | 0:4 | Quierschied | |||||||||
Zebbug Rangers | 0:3 | Santa Lucia FC | |||||||||
Naxxar Lions FC | 0:0 | Zejtun C. | |||||||||
Sirens FC | 1:1 | Qrendi FC | |||||||||
Australia U16 | 2:1 | Iraq U16 | |||||||||
Afghanistan U16 | 0:7 | South Korea U16 | |||||||||
FC Triesen II | 1:5 | FC Schaan | |||||||||
Eschen/Mauren 3 | 0:4 | FC Triesenberg | |||||||||
FC Ruggell II | 4:1 | Balzers III | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Victor Mansaray PSM Makassar | 1:1 | |
Cem Alpek Vasalunds IF (Own Goal) | 3:1 | |
Rui Fonte Paços Ferreira | 2:0 | |
Nicklas Maripuu Vasalunds IF | 2:1 | |
Chinonso Offor Arda Kardzhali | 1:0 |