Getafe | 0:0 | Real Valladolid | |||||||||
SD Eibar | 2:1 | Real Sociedad |
|
||||||||
Villarreal | 0:1 | Girona | |||||||||
Hannover 96 | 0:0 | Bor. Dortmund |
|
||||||||
AC Milan | 2:1 | AS Roma |
|
||||||||
Olympique Lyon | 0:1 | OGC Nice |
|
||||||||
Leeds | 0:0 | Middlesbrough | |||||||||
Lithuania U19 | 1:0 | Armenia U19 | |||||||||
Iran U16 | 2:1 | Oman U16 | |||||||||
Russia U19 | 2:1 | Moldova U19 | |||||||||
Walter Ferretti | 0:4 | Tauro FC | |||||||||
Portmore United | 0:2 | FC Motagua | |||||||||
FC Ingolstadt | 3:2 | Erzgebirge Aue |
|
||||||||
SC Paderborn | 2:2 | VfL Bochum |
|
||||||||
1860 Munich | 2:0 | Energie Cottbus |
|
||||||||
KS Samara II | 2:1 | Anzhi II | |||||||||
CSKA Moscow II | 2:0 | Ural II | |||||||||
Krasnodar II | 2:1 | Loko Moscow II | |||||||||
Rostov | 1:1 | Rubin Kazan | |||||||||
Sepsi OSK | 1:0 | D. Calarasi | |||||||||
Libertad | 2:4 | Boca Juniors |
|
||||||||
Palmeiras | 0:1 | Cerro Porteño | |||||||||
Y. Malatya U21 | 0:2 | Konyaspor U21 | |||||||||
FC Emmen | 1:1 | De Graafschap | |||||||||
Y. Malatyaspor | 0:1 | Konyaspor | |||||||||
Vorskla Poltava | 2:1 | Chornomorets | |||||||||
Zulte Waregem | 2:5 | Club Brugge |
|
||||||||
Beerschot V.A. | 1:0 | Union SG | |||||||||
Belisia SV | 0:2 | Sport. Hasselt | |||||||||
Sparta Prague | 2:0 | Dukla Prague | |||||||||
AC Horsens | 0:0 | Vejle BK | |||||||||
Mladost | 1:2 | Macva | |||||||||
Inker | 3:0 | NK Rudes | |||||||||
FC Espoo | 0:3 | Käpylän Pallo | |||||||||
HIFK II | 0:3 | MuSa | |||||||||
FC Lahti | 1:1 | VPS | |||||||||
TPS | 4:1 | PS Kemi | |||||||||
RoPS | 2:1 | FC Honka | |||||||||
FC Blackbird | 2:1 | Warkaus JK | |||||||||
Górnik Zabrze | 1:1 | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||||
Lechia Gdansk | 2:0 | Korona Kielce | |||||||||
CSKA 1948 | 0:0 | Ludogorets II | |||||||||
Vereya | 0:0 | Slavia Sofia | |||||||||
Cherno More | 1:0 | Vitosha | |||||||||
NK Aluminij | 1:0 | NK Krsko | |||||||||
NK Celje | 0:0 | NK Domzale | |||||||||
Differdange 03 | 1:0 | RFCU Luxembourg | |||||||||
US Mondorf | 2:2 | FC UNA Strassen | |||||||||
Luxembourg City | 1:2 | Pr. Niederkorn | |||||||||
US Hostert | 4:2 | US Rumelange | |||||||||
Hilal Bergheim | 2:2 | U. Schafhausen | |||||||||
Schwebenried | 0:2 | TG Höchberg | |||||||||
Fort. Magdeburg | 0:5 | FSV Barleben | |||||||||
FC Fahner Höhe | 5:0 | Bad Langensalza | |||||||||
Offenburger FV | 2:0 | TuS Oppenau | |||||||||
SC Groß'lohe | 0:5 | SC 04 Schwabach | |||||||||
SpVgg Selbitz | 1:3 | SV Friesen | |||||||||
SV 1910 Neuhof | 4:3 | Schwalmstadt | |||||||||
TSV Pansdorf | 3:1 | FC Dornbreite | |||||||||
SKV Rutesheim | 2:2 | Dorfmerkingen | |||||||||
Langenaubach | 3:1 | SF/BG Marburg | |||||||||
FV Breidenbach | 1:1 | TuS Dietkirchen | |||||||||
Güstrower SC | 8:0 | TSV Stralsund | |||||||||
Osterrönfeld | 1:2 | FC Reher/Puls | |||||||||
Hohenwestedt | 1:2 | Eckernförder SV | |||||||||
SV Hutthurm | 1:3 | Burglengenfeld | |||||||||
ASV Cham | 5:1 | F. Regensburg | |||||||||
SpVgg Weiden | 6:0 | SpVgg Pfreimd | |||||||||
E. Lüneburg | 2:1 | TV Meckelfeld | |||||||||
SE Freising | 2:4 | TSV Wasserburg | |||||||||
TSV Grünwald | 3:1 | TSV Kastl | |||||||||
Auersmacher | 0:1 | Quierschied | |||||||||
Mutschelbach | 1:1 | TuS Bilfingen | |||||||||
Vatanspor HG | 0:5 | Hanau 93 | |||||||||
FC Sandzak | 2:2 | RW Darmstadt | |||||||||
Kickers Emden | 0:0 | H. Friesoythe | |||||||||
Beckumer SV | 2:3 | SpVgg Vreden | |||||||||
ADI Metapán | 3:1 | Pasaquina | |||||||||
V-V. Nagasaki | 1:3 | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||||
Al-Qadsiah | 0:0 | Al-Fateh | |||||||||
Al-Hilal | 1:0 | Al-Fayha | |||||||||
Al-Shabab | 1:0 | Al-Ittihad | |||||||||
Al-Faisaly | 2:2 | Al-Batin | |||||||||
Keflavík | 1:2 | Fylkir | |||||||||
HK Kópavogs | 1:0 | Njardvík | |||||||||
Thróttur | 1:2 | Haukar | |||||||||
Fujairah SC | 1:1 | FC Baniyas | |||||||||
Emirates Club | 1:3 | Al-Ain FC | |||||||||
Al-Wahda | 6:2 | Ittihad Kalba | |||||||||
Shabab Al-Ahli | 4:5 | Al-Jazira | |||||||||
KF Skënderbeu | 1:1 | KF Laçi | |||||||||
Torpedo Zhodino | 0:1 | Gorodeya | |||||||||
Vitebsk | 4:0 | Smolevichi | |||||||||
Banga | 1:2 | DFK Dainava | |||||||||
Petrojet | 0:0 | Harras Hodoud | |||||||||
Nogoom FC | 1:1 | Ismaily | |||||||||
El Gouna | 3:2 | El Dakhlia | |||||||||
Gaish | 3:1 | El Mokawloon | |||||||||
Chikhura | 1:2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||||
Iberia 1999 | 2:1 | FC Locomotive | |||||||||
Busan Trans. C. | 0:0 | Gangneung Cit. | |||||||||
Daejeon Korail | 1:2 | Changwon FC | |||||||||
FC Mokpo | 0:1 | Cheonan City | |||||||||
Caernarfon | 0:3 | The New Saints | |||||||||
Aberystwyth | 3:1 | Llanelli AFC | |||||||||
SV Lafnitz | 0:0 | FC Wacker II | |||||||||
Wiener Neustadt | 1:0 | Amateure OÖ | |||||||||
SV Ried | 3:0 | SV Horn | |||||||||
Vorwärts Steyr | 1:4 | SKU Amstetten | |||||||||
Blau Weiss Linz | 5:1 | FAC | |||||||||
SV Kapfenberg | 2:2 | WSG Tirol |
|
||||||||
JK Trans Narva | 1:1 | Pärnu Vaprus | |||||||||
UTC | 0:0 | U. San Martín | |||||||||
Bray Wanderers | 0:3 | Shamrock Rovers | |||||||||
Cork City | 1:2 | Sligo Rovers | |||||||||
Derry City | 0:2 | Bohemians | |||||||||
St. Pat's | 3:0 | Waterford FC | |||||||||
Limerick FC | 0:1 | Dundalk FC | |||||||||
Drogheda United | 0:3 | UCD | |||||||||
Shelbourne | 2:2 | Athlone Town | |||||||||
Finn Harps | 2:0 | Galway United | |||||||||
Wexford FC | 1:2 | Cobh Ramblers | |||||||||
Limavady | 2:1 | Carrick Rangers | |||||||||
Palermo | 2:2 | Cremonese | |||||||||
Alcorcón | 1:0 | RCD Mallorca | |||||||||
Maubeuge | 0:0 | Saint-Quentin | |||||||||
Khimki | 1:1 | Rotor Volgograd | |||||||||
Chaves | 0:1 | SC Braga |
|
||||||||
Vit. Guimarães | 1:0 | Tondela | |||||||||
Afyonspor | 0:1 | Boluspor | |||||||||
Ankaraspor | 0:1 | Genclerbirligi |
|
||||||||
PFK Sumy | 0:4 | SK Dnipro-1 | |||||||||
Servette FC | 0:1 | Lausanne-Sport |
|
||||||||
Vikt. Plzen U19 | 3:2 | Ostrava U19 | |||||||||
M. Boleslav U19 | 1:0 on pens | Karvina U19 | |||||||||
Zlinsko | 1:1 | MFK Vyskov | |||||||||
BJ BSU | 3:2 | QD FC | |||||||||
NK Kustosija | 3:2 | NK Dugopolje | |||||||||
Medjimurje | 3:1 | Hrv Dragovoljac | |||||||||
Odra Opole | 3:0 | Chrobry Glogow | |||||||||
Wigry Suwalki | 2:1 | Garbarnia | |||||||||
Bron Radom | 2:3 | Aleksandrow L. | |||||||||
Swit N.D.M. | 5:0 | Huragan Morag | |||||||||
Kotwica | 4:0 | Swit Szczecin | |||||||||
Trelleborg | 1:1 | Norrköping | |||||||||
West Brom U18 | 1:2 | Sunderland U18 | |||||||||
Brighton U21 | 5:0 | Man City U21 | |||||||||
Man Utd U21 | 1:0 | Stoke U21 | |||||||||
Norwich U21 | 1:3 | Wolves U21 | |||||||||
Arsenal U21 | 2:1 | Tottenham U21 | |||||||||
Blackburn U21 | 0:3 | Everton U21 | |||||||||
FC Pipinsried | 2:2 | SpVgg Bayreuth |
|
||||||||
VfB Eichstätt | 3:2 | FC Augsburg II | |||||||||
Schweinfurt 05 | 5:1 | FC Memmingen | |||||||||
Allerheiligen | 1:1 | Vöcklamarkt | |||||||||
Deutschlandsbg. | 6:1 | FC Lendorf | |||||||||
Sturm Graz II | 3:2 | SC Kalsdorf | |||||||||
Wolfsberg II | 1:2 | SC Weiz | |||||||||
SPG Wels | 3:2 | VST Völkermarkt | |||||||||
Babelsberg 03 | 1:0 | Optik Rathenow | |||||||||
Viktoria Berlin | 2:0 | FCO Neugersdorf | |||||||||
SC Verl | 1:1 | 1.FC Köln II | |||||||||
RW Essen | 1:0 | Bonner SC | |||||||||
Wormatia Worms | 1:0 | Hessen Dreieich | |||||||||
Reichenau | 1:0 | Seekirchen | |||||||||
Bischofshofen | 2:1 | Grödig | |||||||||
Velbert 02 | 2:0 | VfB Speldorf | |||||||||
Concordia | 2:1 | Niendorfer TSV | |||||||||
TuS Osdorf | 1:0 | SC Victoria | |||||||||
Barmbek-U. | 1:3 | HEBC Hamburg | |||||||||
FC Süderelbe | 4:3 | TuS Dassendorf | |||||||||
SC Condor | 1:2 | TSV Sasel | |||||||||
FC Nöttingen | 5:2 | SV Linx | |||||||||
FV Bad Vilbel | 1:2 | Vikt. Griesheim | |||||||||
TSG Neustrelitz | 1:0 | Malchower SV | |||||||||
TeBe Berlin | 1:3 | Greifswalder FC | |||||||||
Inter Leipzig | 1:1 | FC Eilenburg | |||||||||
KSV Vatan Sport | 1:5 | Leher TS | |||||||||
W. Bremen III | 3:0 | BSC Hastedt | |||||||||
Brinkumer SV | 0:8 | Bremer SV | |||||||||
VfB Lübeck II | 4:0 | SV Todesfelde | |||||||||
Lok. Kosice | 2:1 | Odeva Lipany | |||||||||
Pohronie | 2:1 | Dubnica | |||||||||
Mannswörth | 3:0 | SR Donaufeld | |||||||||
SV Donau | 2:1 | Union Mauer | |||||||||
Rohrbach/G. | 1:4 | Langenrohr | |||||||||
Kremser SC | 4:0 | Kilb | |||||||||
Ardagger | 0:0 | Rohrendorf | |||||||||
SC Ortmann | 1:3 | Gaflenz | |||||||||
Zwettl | 1:4 | Scheiblingkir. | |||||||||
SV Stripfing | 1:0 | SC Retz | |||||||||
Stegersbach | 0:4 | Markt Allhau | |||||||||
Oberwart | 1:1 | Leithaprodersd. | |||||||||
Eltendorf | 5:0 | Kohfidisch | |||||||||
Ritzing | 0:0 | Siegendorf | |||||||||
SC Marchtrenk | 1:2 | ASKÖ Donau Linz | |||||||||
Edelweiß | 2:3 | SPG Pregarten | |||||||||
SV Wallern | 4:0 | Micheldorf | |||||||||
UnionSt.Florian | 1:2 | Weißkirchen | |||||||||
ESV St. Michael | 0:5 | Heiligenkreuz | |||||||||
ASK Voitsberg | 2:2 | Mettersdorf | |||||||||
Bruck/Mur | 2:4 | Lafnitz II | |||||||||
Fürstenfeld | 4:1 | TSV Pöllau | |||||||||
Liezen | 1:3 | Gnas | |||||||||
SVG Bleiburg | 1:3 | St. Michael/Bl. | |||||||||
ATSV Wolfsberg | 1:4 | SK Treibach | |||||||||
Karlsruhe U17 | 5:1 | SSV Ulm U17 | |||||||||
SV Innsbruck | 2:4 | Hall | |||||||||
Kundl | 2:0 | SK St. Johann | |||||||||
Admira Dornbirn | 1:3 | Rankweil | |||||||||
Thalgau | 1:2 | Kuchl | |||||||||
AKA Tirol U18 | 7:2 | AKA LASK U18 | |||||||||
FC Collex-Bossy | 3:1 | Urania Genève | |||||||||
US Terre Sainte | 2:1 | FC Echichens | |||||||||
AKA Tirol U16 | 3:0 | AKA LASK U16 | |||||||||
AKA Salzb. U16 | 3:1 | AKA SV Ried U16 | |||||||||
Lee Man | 0:2 | Kitchee | |||||||||
KF Liria | 3:2 | FC Drita | |||||||||
TB/FCS/Royn II | 1:5 | NSÍ II | |||||||||
KÍ Klaksvík | 1:1 | Víkingur | |||||||||
SG Müden | 1:3 AET | TuS Koblenz | |||||||||
Memmingen II | 4:0 | FC Kempten | |||||||||
Oratory Youths | 0:8 | Ghajnsielem | |||||||||
Munxar Falcons | 0:4 | Nadur Y. | |||||||||
Al-Sailiya SC | 2:1 | Al-Khor SC | |||||||||
Al-Ahli SC | 0:4 | Al-Gharafa SC | |||||||||
CA Morelia U20 | 1:1 | Querétaro U20 | |||||||||
Bramfelder SV | 2:1 | Rahlstedter SC | |||||||||
FC Voran Ohe | 5:1 | Inter 2000 | |||||||||
Hamm United | 2:1 | V/W Billstedt | |||||||||
Klub Kosova | 2:2 | SV Altengamme | |||||||||
FC Türkiye | 0:2 | HSV III | |||||||||
FC Elmshorn | 4:1 | SV Eidelstedt | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match