FC Twente U21 | 1:1 | VVOG | |||||||||
SE Reserves | 1:2 | EFB Reserves | |||||||||
FC 07 Bensheim | 2:1 | FC Alsbach | |||||||||
Junior FC | 0:3 | Envigado | |||||||||
Indep. Santa Fe | 3:0 | CD América |
|
||||||||
Daejeon Korail | 1:2 | Gyeongju KHNP | |||||||||
Brasil Pelotas | 2:1 | São Luiz | |||||||||
EC São José | 4:3 on pens | Veranópolis | |||||||||
Moto Club-MA | 1:1 | Maranhão | |||||||||
Spennymoor Town | 1:0 | Leamington | |||||||||
Liverpool FC | 1:0 | Mvd City Torque | |||||||||
Racing Club | 0:1 | Nacional | |||||||||
Alianza Lima | 1:1 | UTC | |||||||||
Fondi Calcio | 0:1 | Cosenza | |||||||||
Reggio Calabria | 2:1 | Casertana | |||||||||
Lecce | 2:2 | Fidelis Andria | |||||||||
SKA Rostov | 1:0 | Spartak V. | |||||||||
AD Carmelita | 2:2 | Limón FC | |||||||||
Liberia | 1:3 | LD Alajuelense | |||||||||
Herediano | 3:1 | Guadalupe FC | |||||||||
Cartaginés | 1:2 | Pérez Zeledón | |||||||||
Real España | 4:2 | Platense FC | |||||||||
SLNA FC | 2:2 | Quang Ninh FC | |||||||||
Can Tho FC | 2:1 | Binh Duong FC | |||||||||
Quang Nam FC | 1:0 | Thanh Hoa FC | |||||||||
Khanh Hoa FC | 0:0 | Da Nang FC | |||||||||
Nam Dinh FC | 0:1 | Hai Phong FC | |||||||||
Sai Gon FC | 1:2 | HCMC FC | |||||||||
Shirak II | 2:1 | Urartu II | |||||||||
Gandzasar II | 0:4 | Pyunik II | |||||||||
Go Round FC | 1:0 | Plateau United | |||||||||
Kyrgyzstan | 5:1 | Myanmar | |||||||||
Israel U17 | 5:1 | Romania U17 | |||||||||
Slovenia U17 | 1:1 | Hungary U17 | |||||||||
Czechia U20 | 1:0 | Italy U20 | |||||||||
Portugal U20 | 0:1 | Germany U20 | |||||||||
Poland U20 | 0:1 | England U20 | |||||||||
Greece U21 | 4:0 | San Marino U21 | |||||||||
Germany U21 | 3:0 | Israel U21 | |||||||||
Kosovo U21 | 2:0 | Azerbaijan U21 | |||||||||
Hungary U21 | 4:0 | Cyprus U21 | |||||||||
N. Ireland U21 | 3:5 | Spain U21 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
C. Waterman Alianza Lima | 3:0 | |
Endrick Palmeiras | 1:0 | |
J. Charcopa LDU Quito | 5:0 | |
Ezequiel Piovi LDU Quito | 4:0 | |
Alex Arce LDU Quito | 3:0 |