Crystal Palace | 2:3 | Man Utd |
|
||||||||
Celta de Vigo | 2:1 | UD Las Palmas | |||||||||
FC Ingolstadt | 0:1 | VfL Bochum |
|
||||||||
Trabzonspor | 0:2 | Besiktas |
|
||||||||
SC Cambuur U21 | 4:1 | Heracles U21 | |||||||||
NEC U21 | 1:3 | RKC U21 | |||||||||
ADO U21 | 4:4 | Heerenveen U21 | |||||||||
NAC Breda U21 | 0:0 | Excelsior U21 | |||||||||
Helmond U21 | 1:2 | FC Eindh. U21 | |||||||||
Go Ahead U21 | 3:1 | PEC Zwolle U21 | |||||||||
PAE Chania | 0:3 | Ergotelis | |||||||||
Apollon Smyrnis | 2:1 | Panetolikos | |||||||||
FCK Reserves | 3:2 | FCH Reserves | |||||||||
AGF Reserves | 2:0 | RFC Reserves | |||||||||
Aalborg BK | 1:1 | AC Horsens | |||||||||
Silkeborg IF | 1:2 | FC Midtjylland | |||||||||
Jagiellonia | 2:0 | Wisla Kraków | |||||||||
Montana | 4:0 | Loko Sofia | |||||||||
Maritsa | 0:1 | Strumska Slava | |||||||||
B. Galabovo | 0:1 | Pomorie | |||||||||
Dunav | 0:2 | CSKA-Sofia | |||||||||
Vereya | 0:0 | Pirin | |||||||||
Agropecuario | 1:1 | Los Andes | |||||||||
Racing Club | 2:1 | Vélez Sarsfield |
|
||||||||
San Martín (SJ) | 0:4 | Independiente |
|
||||||||
Estudiantes LP | 1:0 | Olimpo | |||||||||
Vancouver | 2:1 | Montréal | |||||||||
Kansas City | 0:2 | New York City | |||||||||
Los Angeles | 2:1 | Portland | |||||||||
Tiburones Rojos | 0:2 | Tigres UANL |
|
||||||||
Pereira | 1:1 | Orsomarso SC | |||||||||
Quindío | 1:0 | Union Magdalena | |||||||||
A. Bucaramanga | 1:0 | Indep. Santa Fe | |||||||||
Al-Ittihad | 2:5 | Al-Taawoun | |||||||||
FC Luftëtari | 1:0 | FC Kamza | |||||||||
KF Vllaznia | 3:0 | Flamurtari FC | |||||||||
El Mokawloon | 1:1 | Tanta SC | |||||||||
Ittihad Alex | 2:0 | Smouha | |||||||||
Entag El Harby | 1:1 | El Dakhlia | |||||||||
FC Locomotive | 1:2 | FC Samtredia | |||||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:2 | Rustavi | |||||||||
Iberia 1999 | 3:1 | Sioni Bolnisi | |||||||||
Nasaf Qarshi | 1:0 | Al-Sadd SC | |||||||||
Persepolis | 2:0 | Al-Wasl | |||||||||
Al-Jazira | 0:0 | Tractor | |||||||||
Al-Gharafa SC | 1:1 | Al-Ahli | |||||||||
Al-Wahda SC | 2:1 | Al-Ansar FC | |||||||||
Al-Suwaiq | 2:3 | Al-Jazeera Club | |||||||||
Malkiya Club | 3:4 | Al-Quwa Al-Jaw. | |||||||||
Al-Faisaly SC | 2:0 | Dhofar Club | |||||||||
Guaraní | 0:1 | Independiente | |||||||||
Nomme United | 6:0 | JK Järve | |||||||||
Rosario FC | 1:1 | Alianza Lima | |||||||||
Unión Comercio | 1:1 | FBC Melgar | |||||||||
U. de Chile | 2:0 | Antofagasta | |||||||||
La Calera | 0:0 | Curicó Unido | |||||||||
FC Lorient | 1:0 | Le Havre AC | |||||||||
Spartak 2 | 0:0 | Fakel Voronezh | |||||||||
Fortuna Sittard | 3:0 | MVV Maastricht | |||||||||
Utrecht U21 | 1:1 | FC Den Bosch | |||||||||
PSV U21 | 1:1 | FC Emmen | |||||||||
Desportivo Aves | 3:0 | Portimonense | |||||||||
FC Vaduz | 2:1 | Servette FC |
|
||||||||
FC Winterthur | 4:4 | Neuchâtel Xamax | |||||||||
Banik Ostrava B | 2:0 | FCZ Brno B | |||||||||
Pribram B | 3:2 | Dukla Prague B | |||||||||
Olomouc B | 3:2 | Karvina B | |||||||||
Jablonec B | 4:1 | C. Budejovice B | |||||||||
Kalmar U21 | 0:3 | Häcken U21 | |||||||||
Everton U21 | 2:0 | Swansea U21 | |||||||||
Leicester U21 | 4:0 | Liverpool U21 | |||||||||
Brighton U21 | 1:1 | Southampton U21 | |||||||||
Reading U21 | 2:0 | West Brom U21 | |||||||||
Ironi Nesher | 0:2 | Hapoel Marmorek | |||||||||
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 4:0 | H. Kfar Saba | |||||||||
H. Jerusalem | 0:1 | Hapoel Hadera | |||||||||
Maccabi Haifa | 0:3 | Hapoel Haifa | |||||||||
Wormatia Worms | 0:4 | W. Mannheim |
|
||||||||
Guadalupe FC | 1:1 | Liberia | |||||||||
KF Vllaznia | 1:0 | FC Besa | |||||||||
FC College 1975 | 3:2 | FC Hound Dogs | |||||||||
Lori Vanadzor | 2:0 | FC Noah | |||||||||
Ararat II | 2:1 | Shirak II | |||||||||
Urartu II | 2:1 | Alashkert II | |||||||||
Pyunik II | 1:2 | Ararat-Armenia | |||||||||
Balzan FC | 0:0 | Gzira Utd. | |||||||||
Shillong Lajong | 2:2 | East Bengal FC | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Edgar Lastre Comerciantes | 1:2 | |
A. Ugarriza Dep. Garcilaso | 1:1 | |
Luciano Cabral Coquimbo Unido | 0:1 | |
Philip Yeboah Lucchese | 1:3 | |
F. Salvemini Giugliano | 2:3 |