Hertha BSC | 0:2 | 1.FSV Mainz 05 |
|
||||||||
Monaco | 4:0 | Dijon | |||||||||
Girona | 3:0 | CD Leganés | |||||||||
Scotland U16 | 6:8 on pens | Denmark U16 | |||||||||
England U16 | 2:0 | Spain U16 | |||||||||
CSA | 0:2 | São Paulo |
|
||||||||
Novo Hamburgo | 4:5 on pens | CRB | |||||||||
Heidenheim | 1:0 | VfL Bochum |
|
||||||||
1.FC K'lautern | 0:1 | SV Sandhausen |
|
||||||||
Pr. Münster | 2:0 | Hansa Rostock |
|
||||||||
Gaz Metan | 0:0 | Daco-Getica | |||||||||
FC Voluntari | 0:1 | CS U Craiova | |||||||||
Konyaspor | 1:1 | Besiktas |
|
||||||||
VVV-Venlo | 1:1 | FC Groningen | |||||||||
Talleres U20 | 1:1 | São Paulo U20 | |||||||||
Quebracho U20 | 1:3 | Atl. Vzla U20 | |||||||||
Shakhtar D. | 5:0 | Chornomorets | |||||||||
AEK Athens U19 | 3:2 | AO Xanthi U19 | |||||||||
Lierse SK | 1:2 | KSV Roeselare | |||||||||
Sint-Truiden | 1:0 | RSC Anderlecht |
|
||||||||
Nordsjaelland | 2:1 | Odense BK | |||||||||
Napredak | 4:3 | Spartak | |||||||||
NK Rudes | 2:0 | Inker | |||||||||
Helsinki IFK | 2:3 | FC Honka | |||||||||
Sandecja | 3:3 | Korona Kielce | |||||||||
Legia Warszawa | 4:1 | Slask Wroclaw | |||||||||
Sangerhausen | 0:2 | Halle-Ammendorf | |||||||||
Erkenschwick | 2:3 | DJK TuS Hordel | |||||||||
Drocht./A. II | 8:1 | TuSG Ritterhude | |||||||||
Estudiantes LP | 2:0 | CA Unión | |||||||||
Racing Club | 3:1 | Lanús | |||||||||
Once Caldas | 3:0 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||||
Patriotas | 3:1 | Atl. Nacional |
|
||||||||
Al-Raed | 0:1 | Al-Ettifaq | |||||||||
Al-Fayha | 1:1 | Al-Ahli | |||||||||
Al-Shabab | 1:2 | Al-Hilal | |||||||||
Western Sydney | 2:2 | Newcastle | |||||||||
Aragua FC | 1:2 | Caracas FC | |||||||||
Táchira | 0:0 | Deportivo Lara | |||||||||
El Makasa | 0:0 | Tanta SC | |||||||||
Pyramids FC | 0:1 | Al Ahly | |||||||||
Gaish | 0:1 | Smouha | |||||||||
El Mokawloon | 1:1 | Entag El Harby | |||||||||
DRB Tadjenanet | 1:0 | JS Kabylie | |||||||||
USM El Harrach | 0:0 | USM Alger | |||||||||
MC Algiers | 3:0 | CS Constantine | |||||||||
Bangor City | 1:0 | Connah's Quay | |||||||||
Aberystwyth | 1:1 | Prestatyn | |||||||||
Novorizontino | 0:2 | Red Bull | |||||||||
Palmeiras | 2:2 | Linense | |||||||||
Defensa | 0:1 | CD América |
|
||||||||
Union Española | 0:0 | Sport Huancayo | |||||||||
CD Santaní | 1:2 | Libertad | |||||||||
Keflavík | 2:2 | Fjölnir | |||||||||
Khon Kaen FC | 1:0 | Krabi FC | |||||||||
Chonburi FC | 1:1 | Navy FC | |||||||||
Bohemians | 3:1 | Shamrock Rovers | |||||||||
Dundalk FC | 0:0 | Bray Wanderers | |||||||||
St. Pat's | 2:3 | Cork City | |||||||||
Waterford FC | 2:1 | Derry City | |||||||||
Ballinamallard | 2:5 | Coleraine | |||||||||
Glentoran | 1:2 | Ards FC | |||||||||
Cremonese | 0:1 | Bari | |||||||||
Sambenedettese | 0:2 | Mestre | |||||||||
Leicester | 1:0 | Sheff Utd | |||||||||
Chelsea | 4:0 | Hull City | |||||||||
Real Valladolid | 3:2 | SD Huesca | |||||||||
Feirense | 1:3 | Portimonense | |||||||||
Altinordu | 1:1 | Samsunspor | |||||||||
Ankaragücü | 2:4 | C. Rizespor | |||||||||
FC Wil 1900 | 2:0 | FC Winterthur |
|
||||||||
Blackburn U21 | 0:2 | Brighton U21 | |||||||||
Sunderland U21 | 0:2 | Man City U21 | |||||||||
Swansea U21 | 2:2 | Tottenham U21 | |||||||||
Man Utd U21 | 0:4 | Chelsea U21 | |||||||||
H Rishon leZion | 3:1 | H. Petah Tikva | |||||||||
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:0 | Hapoel Hadera | |||||||||
Hapoel Bnei Lod | 2:0 | H. Ramat Gan | |||||||||
Maccabi Herzlya | 0:0 | Ramat haSharon | |||||||||
Hapoel Afula | 0:0 | Hapoel Marmorek | |||||||||
RW Essen | 0:1 | Bonner SC | |||||||||
FSV Mainz 05 II | 2:4 | W. Mannheim |
|
||||||||
CD Petapa | 2:1 | Malacateco | |||||||||
Santa Gema | 0:0 | Alianza FC | |||||||||
SC Victoria | 2:1 | Concordia | |||||||||
FC Eilenburg | 1:0 | Sandersdorf | |||||||||
BV Cloppenburg | 2:1 | VfL Oldenburg | |||||||||
Ajax U19 | 3:2 | Feyenoord U19 | |||||||||
Racing Beirut | 1:3 | Al-Ahed | |||||||||
Murata | 4:4 | Tre Fiori | |||||||||
Cailungo | 0:1 | Virtus | |||||||||
Gibr. Phoenix | 1:0 | Glacis United | |||||||||
MFM FC | 1:0 | Akwa United | |||||||||
Inter U19 | 1:0 | Sampdoria U19 | |||||||||
Al-Rayyan SC | 2:2 | Al-Sailiya SC | |||||||||
Al-Gharafa SC | 2:0 | Al-Kharaitiyat | |||||||||
Al-Ahli SC | 0:1 | Qatar SC | |||||||||
CA Morelia U20 | 3:1 | Lobos U20 | |||||||||
Maritzburg Utd. | 2:0 | AmaZulu FC | |||||||||
Indian Arrows | 2:2 | Aizawl FC | |||||||||
Bengaluru FC | 1:1 | FC Pune City | |||||||||
Bury FC U18 | 1:3 | Birmingham U18 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match