N. Ireland U16 | 0:5 | Poland U16 | |||||||||
Orhangazi Bld | 0:3 | Antalyaspor |
|
||||||||
Giresunspor | 4:2 | Alanyaspor | |||||||||
Kahramanmaras | 1:3 | Basaksehir |
|
||||||||
Erzurumspor FK | 0:4 | Trabzonspor |
|
||||||||
Kayserispor | 3:2 | Eyüpspor | |||||||||
Arsenal Tula II | 1:1 | Spartak II | |||||||||
CSKA Moscow II | 5:0 | FK Tosno II | |||||||||
Lanús | 1:2 | Grêmio |
|
||||||||
Ergotelis | 0:5 | Panetolikos | |||||||||
Apollon Pontou | 1:2 | APO Levadiakos | |||||||||
Panegialios | 1:0 | Panionios | |||||||||
Kallithea | 2:3 | AEK Athens | |||||||||
NK Rudes | 1:2 | NK Lokomotiva | |||||||||
Vitosha | 1:1 | Loko Plovdiv | |||||||||
Vereya | 2:1 | Ludogorets | |||||||||
CSKA-Sofia | 2:0 | Septemvri Sofia | |||||||||
Kapellen-Erft | 4:2 | Nievenheim | |||||||||
Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 1:1 | TuS Harsefeld | |||||||||
Scherpenberg | 1:1 | ESC Rellinghsn. | |||||||||
San Lorenzo | 2:0 | Atl. Tucumán | |||||||||
Chalatenango | 0:1 | ADI Metapán | |||||||||
Pasaquina | 0:0 | Alianza FC | |||||||||
CD Águila | 0:0 | FAS | |||||||||
Al-Shabab | 2:1 | Al-Taawoun | |||||||||
Al-Faisaly | 0:1 | Al-Batin | |||||||||
Al-Ettifaq | 1:2 | Al-Ittihad | |||||||||
Ajman Club | 2:2 | Al-Wahda | |||||||||
Hatta Club | 2:2 | Al-Wasl | |||||||||
Sharjah FC | 1:2 | Al-Jazira | |||||||||
KF Pogradeci | 0:1 | FK Partizani | |||||||||
FK Bylis | 2:1 | FC Luftëtari | |||||||||
KF Turbina | 1:6 | Flamurtari FC | |||||||||
Stade Gabèsien | 0:0 | US Monastir | |||||||||
US Ben Guerdane | 2:0 | AS Gabès | |||||||||
CS Sfaxien | 3:1 | CA Bizertin | |||||||||
Sioni Bolnisi | 3:2 | Dinamo Batumi | |||||||||
Kolkheti Poti | 2:1 | Merani Martvili | |||||||||
Chindia | 0:2 on pens | Astra Giurgiu | |||||||||
ACS Poli | 0:3 | FCSB | |||||||||
Alavés | 3:0 | Getafe | |||||||||
Espanyol | 3:2 | CD Tenerife | |||||||||
Villarreal | 3:0 | Ponferradina | |||||||||
Real Betis | 3:5 | Cádiz CF |
|
||||||||
Valencia | 4:1 | Real Zaragoza | |||||||||
BSC Young Boys | 2:1 | FC St. Gallen |
|
||||||||
FC Lugano | 1:3 on pens | Grasshoppers |
|
||||||||
Zulte Waregem | 2:3 AET | Club Brugge |
|
||||||||
Udinese Calcio | 8:3 | Perugia | |||||||||
Genoa | 1:0 | Crotone | |||||||||
U. San Martín | 1:2 | Alianza Lima | |||||||||
Juan Aurich | 2:1 | Sport. Cristal | |||||||||
Sport Huancayo | 1:1 | Ayacucho FC | |||||||||
Pribram B | 3:3 | Vikt. Plzen B | |||||||||
Cobán Imperial | 1:1 | Xelajú | |||||||||
Persepolis Mash | 3:0 | Sanaye | |||||||||
Caspian Qazvin | 1:0 | Shahrdari Urmia | |||||||||
Siroki Brijeg | 0:1 | Zeljeznicar | |||||||||
Europa FC | 3:0 | Mons Calpe | |||||||||
Ararat-Armenia | 6:0 | Shirak II | |||||||||
Hellas U17 | 0:1 | Milan U17 | |||||||||
Al-Gharafa SC | 3:1 | Al-Arabi SC | |||||||||
Umm Salal SC | 1:1 | Al-Rayyan SC | |||||||||
Gostaresh FC | 3:1 | Saipa FC | |||||||||
Paykan FC | 0:0 | Esteghlal FC | |||||||||
Foolad | 2:1 | Sepidrood | |||||||||
Sepahan | 1:1 | Esteghlal Khz. | |||||||||
Millonarios | 2:1 | CD La Equidad | |||||||||
Toronto | 1:0 | Columbus | |||||||||
Oaxaca | 1:0 | FC Juárez | |||||||||
América | 0:1 | Tigres UANL |
|
||||||||
Querétaro U20 | 3:3 | Santos U20 | |||||||||
Guadalajara U20 | 0:5 | Atlas U20 | |||||||||
FC Goa | 4:3 | Bengaluru FC | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
J. Carcela-Gonzalez Etar | 0:1 | |
Zequinha Belenenses | 1:1 | |
Luca Sirch Lok Leipzig | 0:1 | |
Edu García SZ Peng City | 1:1 | |
Maksym Kulish Podillya | 3:1 |