West Ham | 1:1 | Leicester |
|
||||||||
Hannover 96 | 1:1 | VfB Stuttgart |
|
||||||||
Saint-Étienne | 2:2 | R. Strasbourg | |||||||||
Celta de Vigo | 1:0 | CD Leganés | |||||||||
Brasil Pelotas | 3:2 | Criciúma EC | |||||||||
SV Sandhausen | 1:2 | Heidenheim |
|
||||||||
Union Berlin | 3:3 | Darmstadt 98 |
|
||||||||
SC Paderborn | 0:2 | Karlsruher SC |
|
||||||||
Pr. Münster | 1:0 | Chemnitzer FC | |||||||||
SV Meppen | 1:1 | Sonnenhof-Gr. | |||||||||
Amkar Perm | 2:1 | Dynamo Moscow | |||||||||
Daco-Getica | 0:5 | Concordia | |||||||||
FC Botosani | 1:0 | CS U Craiova | |||||||||
Ankaraspor | 2:0 | Genclerbirligi |
|
||||||||
AZ Alkmaar | 2:0 | Twente FC | |||||||||
Dundee FC | 2:1 | Rangers | |||||||||
FCV Dender EH | 0:1 | Dessel Sport | |||||||||
Tubize-Braine | 1:1 | Cercle Brugge | |||||||||
KAA Gent | 3:1 | Mouscron | |||||||||
Dukla Prague | 4:1 | Mlada Boleslav | |||||||||
Jihlava | 0:2 | Zbrojovka Brno | |||||||||
Bohemians 1905 | 0:0 | Slovan Liberec | |||||||||
Randers FC | 0:2 | SönderjyskE | |||||||||
Borac Cacak | 0:0 | Vozdovac | |||||||||
Inker | 1:1 | NK Lokomotiva | |||||||||
Cracovia | 2:1 | Lechia Gdansk | |||||||||
Górnik Zabrze | 3:1 | Jagiellonia | |||||||||
Cherno More | 0:1 | Pirin | |||||||||
1.SC Feucht | 3:1 | Baiersdorfer SV | |||||||||
SV 09 Bübingen | 3:3 | Auersmacher | |||||||||
SV BE Steimbke | 4:1 | STK Eilvese | |||||||||
Greifswalder FC | 2:1 | Grimmener SV | |||||||||
Güstrower SC | 4:0 | TSV Bützow | |||||||||
MSV Pampow | 4:0 | SV 90 Görmin | |||||||||
SF Eisbachtal | 1:1 | SG Neitersen/A. | |||||||||
Einheit Bernau | 3:1 | SV Falkensee/F. | |||||||||
Pr. Eberswalde | 2:0 | E'hüttenstadt | |||||||||
FV Bad Vilbel | 4:0 | RW Frankfurt II | |||||||||
Banfield | 0:1 | Defensa | |||||||||
Chacarita Jrs. | 0:2 | Huracán | |||||||||
Al-Ahli | 3:0 | Al-Qadsiah | |||||||||
Cob. Onagawa | 6:5 on pens | Teg. Miyazaki | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara | 4:5 on pens | Ococias Kyoto | |||||||||
Melbourne City | 1:3 | Perth Glory | |||||||||
Al-Jazira | 3:1 | Emirates Club | |||||||||
Al-Dhafra FC | 2:5 | Hatta Club | |||||||||
Al-Nasr SC | 1:1 | Shabab Al-Ahli | |||||||||
Ismaily | 1:0 | Smouha | |||||||||
El Ahly | 2:0 | El Dakhlia | |||||||||
Hassania | 1:0 | OC Safi | |||||||||
Bangor City | 5:0 | Bala | |||||||||
Prestatyn | 1:3 | Llandudno | |||||||||
Aberystwyth | 3:0 | Newtown | |||||||||
SV Ried | 2:2 | Wiener Neustadt | |||||||||
WSG Tirol | 1:4 | TSV Hartberg |
|
||||||||
SV Kapfenberg | 0:5 | FC Liefering | |||||||||
FAC | 2:1 | A. Lustenau |
|
||||||||
Blau Weiss Linz | 1:2 | FC Wacker |
|
||||||||
Flamengo | 2:1 | Junior FC | |||||||||
Libertad | 0:0 | CD Capiatá | |||||||||
U. San Martín | 3:2 | Comerciantes | |||||||||
FC Empoli | 3:3 | Frosinone | |||||||||
Piacenza | 3:2 | Alessandria | |||||||||
Mestre | 1:1 | AJ Fano | |||||||||
Pordenone | 3:2 | LR Vicenza | |||||||||
CD Tenerife | 2:2 | Rayo Vallecano |
|
||||||||
Zenit 2 S-Pb | 1:1 | Spartak 2 | |||||||||
Miroslava | 3:0 | Ripensia | |||||||||
Belenenses | 0:1 | Chaves | |||||||||
Manisaspor | 2:1 | Adana Demirspor | |||||||||
Rapperswil-Jona | 2:0 | FC Vaduz | |||||||||
Proleter | 1:0 | FK Indjija | |||||||||
Stomil Olsztyn | 0:1 | Chojniczanka | |||||||||
Z. Sosnowiec | 2:2 | Gornik Leczna | |||||||||
Fulham U21 | 3:0 | Newcastle U21 | |||||||||
Derby U21 | 0:2 | Leicester U21 | |||||||||
Arsenal U21 | 3:0 | West Ham U21 | |||||||||
Liverpool U18 | 2:1 | Sunderland U18 | |||||||||
Hapoel Bnei Lod | 0:2 | Hapoel Hadera | |||||||||
Hapoel Afula | 1:0 | H. Ramat Gan | |||||||||
M. Ahi Nazareth | 0:3 | H. Nof HaGalil | |||||||||
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1:0 | Hapoel Marmorek | |||||||||
H. Jerusalem | 2:1 | H. Kfar Saba | |||||||||
Soproni VSE | 2:2 | Kisvárda | |||||||||
W. Nordhausen | 3:1 | VfB Auerbach | |||||||||
SSV Ulm 1846 | 2:1 | Stuttgart II | |||||||||
FC Bayern II | 5:2 | FC Unterföhring | |||||||||
Braunschweig II | 1:2 | TSV Havelse | |||||||||
Harbour View FC | 0:1 | Portmore United | |||||||||
CD Olimpia | 4:1 | Juticalpa | |||||||||
Real España | 3:0 | CDS Vida | |||||||||
Lobos UPNFM | 0:1 | FC Motagua | |||||||||
Idar-Oberstein | 1:4 | FK Pirmasens | |||||||||
SC Victoria | 2:0 | FC Türkiye | |||||||||
TuS Osdorf | 3:0 | Niendorfer TSV | |||||||||
HSV III | 5:1 | VfL Pinneberg | |||||||||
FC Süderelbe | 3:1 | SV Rugenbergen | |||||||||
TeBe Berlin | 1:0 | H. Zehlendorf | |||||||||
Victoria Seelow | 4:1 | Altlüdersdorf | |||||||||
Inter Leipzig | 3:0 | Sandersdorf | |||||||||
Shahrdari Urmia | 1:1 | Persepolis Mash | |||||||||
Sparta R. U17 | 2:5 | Ajax U17 | |||||||||
Vitesse U17 | 1:1 | Feyenoord U17 | |||||||||
Ostbahn XI | 3:3 | FavAC | |||||||||
Loyola | 0:0 | United City | |||||||||
Safa Beirut SC | 1:3 | Al-Ahed | |||||||||
Mons Calpe | 0:1 | Lincoln FC | |||||||||
Alashkert FC | 1:0 | Pyunik Yerevan | |||||||||
San Luis | 0:0 | U. Concepción | |||||||||
Chievo U19 | 0:2 | Milan U19 | |||||||||
Birkirkara FC | 2:0 | St. Andrews FC | |||||||||
Rabat Ajax | 1:5 | San Gwann FC | |||||||||
Al-Khor SC | 1:0 | Al-Sailiya SC | |||||||||
Al-Markhiya SC | 1:1 | Al-Arabi SC | |||||||||
Al-Sadd SC | 2:4 | Al-Duhail SC | |||||||||
Shahr Khodrou | 3:1 | Naft Novin | |||||||||
Sanat Naft | 3:2 | Sepahan | |||||||||
Esteghlal Khz. | 1:0 | Paykan FC | |||||||||
CD Cruz Azul | 0:0 | América |
|
||||||||
Atlas | 1:2 | Monterrey |
|
||||||||
Bramfelder SV | 4:2 | SC Condor II | |||||||||
Kerala Blasters | 0:0 | Jamshedpur FC | |||||||||
SV Eidelstedt | 3:4 | SCALA | |||||||||
Harburger TB | 0:3 | Union Tornesch | |||||||||
TuRa Harksheide | 1:4 | SC Sternschanze | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Edgar Lastre Comerciantes | 1:2 | |
A. Ugarriza Dep. Garcilaso | 1:1 | |
Luciano Cabral Coquimbo Unido | 0:1 | |
Philip Yeboah Lucchese | 1:3 | |
F. Salvemini Giugliano | 2:3 |