Uzbekistan U23 | 3:1 | Lebanon U23 | |||||||||
Brasil Pelotas | 1:2 | Figueirense FC | |||||||||
Oeste | 2:0 | Paraná | |||||||||
Criciúma EC | 1:0 | Goiás |
|
||||||||
Náutico | 0:0 | Santa Cruz-PE | |||||||||
Vila Nova FC | 1:2 | Paysandu | |||||||||
América-MG | 0:0 | Guarani | |||||||||
CRB | 2:0 | Internacional |
|
||||||||
Botafogo | 0:1 | Figueirense FC | |||||||||
SKA II | 2:1 | Zenit II | |||||||||
Akhmat II | 2:1 | Amkar Perm II | |||||||||
Ural | 1:1 | Rostov | |||||||||
Tosno | 0:1 | Ufa | |||||||||
Anzhi | 1:3 | CSKA Moscow | |||||||||
Concordia | 0:1 | ACS Poli | |||||||||
Daco-Getica | 0:3 | FC Dinamo | |||||||||
FC Copenhagen | 1:1 | Aalborg BK | |||||||||
SönderjyskE | 0:0 | Randers FC | |||||||||
Dinamo Zagreb | 2:0 | NK Istra | |||||||||
HNK Rijeka | 2:0 | Slaven Belupo | |||||||||
OPS | 0:2 | Ekenäs IF | |||||||||
FC Honka | 2:0 | FF Jaro | |||||||||
Grankulla IFK | 3:3 | AC Oulu | |||||||||
TPS | 3:0 | FC Haka | |||||||||
IF Gnistan | 0:1 | Kokkolan PV | |||||||||
FC Kuusysi | 2:1 | JäPS | |||||||||
KJP Kouvola | 1:1 | Kultsu FC | |||||||||
Pallokerho | 0:2 | FC Kiffen | |||||||||
Mikkelin | 1:5 | FC KTP | |||||||||
Jakobstads BK | 2:2 | KuFu-98 | |||||||||
AC Kajaani | 3:2 | JS Hercules | |||||||||
Närpes Kraft | 3:4 | JJK II | |||||||||
Cracovia | 1:1 | Piast Gliwice | |||||||||
Górnik Zabrze | 3:1 | Legia Warszawa |
|
||||||||
Cherno More | 1:0 | Vitosha | |||||||||
Slavia Sofia | 1:1 | CSKA-Sofia | |||||||||
NK Ankaran | 0:0 | NK Triglav | |||||||||
NK Maribor | 1:0 | NK Aluminij | |||||||||
Debrecen | 1:2 | Mezőkövesd | |||||||||
Paksi FC | 2:2 | Újpest FC | |||||||||
Honvéd | 2:0 | Haladás | |||||||||
TSV Neuried | 0:2 | TSV Kastl | |||||||||
SB Rosenheim | 1:2 | TSV Moosach | |||||||||
FC Töging | 2:0 | TSV Grünwald | |||||||||
ASV Dachau | 2:2 | SE Freising | |||||||||
ESV Freilassing | 1:3 | SpVgg Landshut | |||||||||
FC Deisenhofen | 0:0 | Pfarrkirchen | |||||||||
TSV Waldkirchen | 2:0 | St. Hauzenberg | |||||||||
Tegernheim | 1:4 | SV Donaustauf | |||||||||
SV Etzenricht | 4:2 | TSV Bad Abbach | |||||||||
SV Neukirchen | 0:4 | SV Hutthurm | |||||||||
TSV Kareth | 5:1 | Schwarzenfeld | |||||||||
Quelle Fürth | 4:1 | FC Lichtenfels | |||||||||
Bayreuth II | 1:1 | SpVgg Selbitz | |||||||||
SV Mitterteich | 0:1 | SV Friesen | |||||||||
TSV Abtswind | 5:1 | TuS Röllbach | |||||||||
Alem. Haibach | 2:1 | ESV Ansbach-Eyb | |||||||||
TSV Karlburg | 1:2 | TSV Heimb. | |||||||||
Unterpleichfeld | 1:2 | TG Höchberg | |||||||||
Los Caimanes | 0:3 | Sport Victoria | |||||||||
Real C. | 1:1 | Boyacá Chicó | |||||||||
Inter Palmira | 1:0 | Tigres FC | |||||||||
CD La Equidad | 3:2 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||||
Kamatam. Sanuki | 1:3 | Reno. Yamaguchi | |||||||||
Yokohama FC | 1:0 | FC Gifu | |||||||||
Zweig. Kanazawa | 1:2 | Fagiano Okayama | |||||||||
V-V. Nagasaki | 1:0 | Matsumoto Yama. | |||||||||
Nagano Parceiro | 0:0 | Tochigi SC | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori | 0:6 | FC Tokyo Res. | |||||||||
G. Osaka Res. | 2:1 | Blaublitz Akita | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu | 0:0 | Gir. Kitakyushu | |||||||||
MinebeaMitsumi | 2:4 | Honda FC | |||||||||
Yoko. Musashino | 0:0 | Briobe. Urayasu | |||||||||
Maru. Okazaki | 3:4 | ReinMeer Aomori | |||||||||
Kumamoto Ozu HS | 2:2 | Avispa U18 | |||||||||
Cerezo U18 | 3:2 | Hig. Fukuoka HS | |||||||||
Vissel U18 | 2:1 | HanUHS | |||||||||
Tokyo Int'l Uni | 7:1 | Nihon Kogaku. | |||||||||
Toho Titanium | 3:0 | Esperanza SC | |||||||||
Yokohama GS | 1:1 | tonan Maebashi | |||||||||
Tokyo United | 0:0 | Vonds Ichihara | |||||||||
Haukar | 0:0 | Thróttur | |||||||||
Thór | 1:1 | Fylkir | |||||||||
ÍR | 1:3 | Selfoss | |||||||||
Fram Reykjavík | 2:3 | HK Kópavogs | |||||||||
Keflavík | 1:2 | Leiknir | |||||||||
Grótta | 3:0 | Leiknir F. | |||||||||
Portuguesa FC | 0:1 | Táchira | |||||||||
Deportivo JBL | 0:0 | Deportivo Lara | |||||||||
Dep. Anzoátegui | 2:1 | Trujillanos | |||||||||
Caracas FC | 2:0 | Monagas SC | |||||||||
Shakhtar D. | 2:0 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||||
San Antonio FC | 1:1 | Oklahoma City | |||||||||
Ottawa Fury | 1:1 | Rochester NY | |||||||||
NY Red Bulls II | 2:3 | Charlotte Ind. | |||||||||
Union II | 1:1 | Pittsburgh | |||||||||
Pohang Steelers | 2:3 | Suwon Bluewings | |||||||||
Ulsan HD | 1:0 | Gwangju FC | |||||||||
Jeonnam Dragons | 4:3 | Daegu FC | |||||||||
Busan IPark | 1:2 | Gyeongnam FC | |||||||||
Daejeon Hana C. | 1:1 | Asan Mugunghwa | |||||||||
Zvezda S-Pb | 4:2 on pens | Energia V. Luki | |||||||||
Sokol Saratov | 1:0 | Zenit Penza | |||||||||
KamAZ | 1:0 | Neftekhimik | |||||||||
Mordovia | 0:1 | Syzran-2003 | |||||||||
Biolog | 1:5 | Druzhba Maikop | |||||||||
V. Ponedelnik | 0:4 | Chaika Pes. | |||||||||
Mashuk-KMV | 4:0 | Spartak V. | |||||||||
Pärnu Vaprus | 1:1 | Paide | |||||||||
JK Viljandi | 0:3 | Sillamäe Kalev | |||||||||
FC Elva | 0:3 | FCI Levadia U21 | |||||||||
Kalev | 1:2 | Maardu LM | |||||||||
FC Flora U21 | 3:1 | JK Welco | |||||||||
Santos Tartu | 1:3 | FCI Tallinn U21 | |||||||||
Ayacucho FC | 0:0 | AD Cantolao | |||||||||
Comerciantes | 0:0 | Dep. Municipal | |||||||||
Champasak Utd. | 3:3 | DK FC | |||||||||
KDA FC | 1:1 | Selangor FC | |||||||||
Kelantan FC | 0:2 | Perak | |||||||||
FELDA United | 5:1 | TFC II | |||||||||
Johor DT | 3:1 | Sarawak FA | |||||||||
Selangor FC II | 1:3 | Pahang | |||||||||
Melaka | 2:3 | Penang | |||||||||
Cobh Ramblers | 1:0 | UCD | |||||||||
Longford Town | 0:1 | Waterford FC | |||||||||
Sligo Rovers | 1:1 | Drogheda United | |||||||||
Cobresal | 2:0 | Wanderers | |||||||||
Puerto Montt | 0:0 | Deportes Temuco | |||||||||
Arsenal Kyiv | 1:1 | Obolon | |||||||||
Rukh Lviv | 1:0 | Kolos Kovalivka | |||||||||
Balkany Zorya | 0:2 | Gelios | |||||||||
Cherkashchyna | 3:2 | Kremin | |||||||||
Naftovyk | 0:1 | PFK Sumy | |||||||||
FK Kramatorsk | 0:3 | Ingulets | |||||||||
Desna | 1:0 | Volyn Lutsk | |||||||||
Sogndal | 0:3 | Rosenborg | |||||||||
Lillestrøm | 2:2 | Stabæk | |||||||||
YB Funde | 1:3 | SH Port | |||||||||
BJ Guoan | 2:0 | GuiZ FC | |||||||||
Liaoning FC | 1:2 | HN FC | |||||||||
HB FC | 1:2 | CQ Liangjiang | |||||||||
GuaZ FC | 2:1 | SD Taishan | |||||||||
YN F. Tigers | 0:1 | BJ Chengfeng | |||||||||
XJ T. Leopard | 3:4 | QD FC | |||||||||
SX KQ Yuejia | 0:1 | DL Pro | |||||||||
BD Yingli ETS | 0:3 | SZ FC | |||||||||
SH Shenxin | 2:2 | ZJ FC | |||||||||
Nest-Sotra FK | 1:1 | Egersund | |||||||||
Fana | 1:1 | Fram | |||||||||
Vindbjart FK | 7:0 | Nardo FK | |||||||||
Hødd | 0:2 | Vard | |||||||||
Vidar | 2:0 | Byåsen TF | |||||||||
AFC Eskilstuna | 2:1 | Kalmar FF | |||||||||
Malmö FF | 3:3 | Sirius | |||||||||
GIF Sundsvall | 1:0 | Halmstads BK | |||||||||
Shakhter K. | 1:0 | Okzhetpes | |||||||||
Tobol Kostanay | 2:0 | Akzhayik | |||||||||
Taraz | 1:1 | Aktobe | |||||||||
Kaysar | 2:0 | Atyrau | |||||||||
Nuremberg II | 2:4 | Schweinfurt 05 | |||||||||
VfB Eichstätt | 2:2 | FC Unterföhring | |||||||||
San Francisco | 0:2 | Árabe Unido | |||||||||
Tauro FC | 1:1 | Independiente | |||||||||
San Cristóbal | 0:4 | Bauger FC | |||||||||
Atl. Pantoja | 1:0 | Atl. Vega Real | |||||||||
1865 Dachau | 0:1 | Schwaben Augsb. | |||||||||
SV Heimstetten | 2:2 | SV Pullach | |||||||||
ASV Neumarkt | 3:0 | TSV Kottern | |||||||||
SpVgg Hankofen | 1:2 | TuS Holzkirchen | |||||||||
TSV Rain/Lech | 4:1 | Wolfratshausen | |||||||||
Loyola | 0:7 | United City | |||||||||
Global FC | 0:0 | Davao Aguilas | |||||||||
Costa Rica | 3:0 | French Guiana | |||||||||
Canada | 0:0 | Honduras | |||||||||
Panama | 3:0 | Martinique | |||||||||
Dep. Cuenca | 3:0 | Guayaquil City | |||||||||
Uni. Católica | 0:3 | Independiente | |||||||||
U. A. E. U23 | 5:0 | Nepal U23 | |||||||||
Uzbekistan U23 | 3:1 | Lebanon U23 | |||||||||
Mjällby AIF | 6:0 | Utsiktens BK | |||||||||
Ljungskile SK | 2:1 | Skövde AIK | |||||||||
Kristianstad FC | 3:0 | IK Oddevold | |||||||||
Assyriska BK | 1:4 | Landskrona | |||||||||
Husqvarna FF | 0:0 | Oskarshamns AIK | |||||||||
Bechem United | 4:0 | Bolga All Stars | |||||||||
Memmingen II | 4:1 | SV Raisting | |||||||||
C. Aystetten | 2:2 | FC Gundelfingen | |||||||||
Illertissen II | 2:3 | Oberweikertsh. | |||||||||
SpV Kaufbeuren | 2:0 | SC Olching | |||||||||
Mitra Kukar | 2:1 | PERSIB |
|
||||||||
JL Baijia | 1:2 | LN Tieren | |||||||||
SX Chang'an At. | 1:0 | YC Elk Sea | |||||||||
IM Caoshangfei | 0:3 | HB Zhuoao | |||||||||
SY Dongjin | 1:1 | DL Chanjoy | |||||||||
BJ IT | 0:3 | QD Hainiu | |||||||||
YC Helanshan | 0:0 | HLJ Ice City | |||||||||
HN Boying | 0:2 | NT Zhiyun | |||||||||
CD Qbao | 1:0 | SH JuJuSports | |||||||||
HN Billows | 4:2 | KS FC | |||||||||
SZ Dongwu | 2:1 | GD Sou. Tigers | |||||||||
Spicul | 1:1 | CSF Speranta | |||||||||
Petrocub | 1:0 | Dinamo-Auto | |||||||||
Zimbru Chisinau | 4:0 | Sfintul Gheor. | |||||||||
Portugal U19 | 1:2 | England U19 | |||||||||
Husumer SV | 3:2 | Eutin 08 | |||||||||
SV Eichede | 1:4 on pens | SC Weiche 08 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Marcel Cornils SC Weiche 08 | 1:0 | |
Timo Kern FC Bayern II | 2:0 | |
Andrés Iniesta Emirates Club | 1:0 | |
Gal Grobelnik SG Barockstadt | 1:0 | |
Lovro Zvonarek FC Bayern II | 1:0 |