Linfield | 0:2 | Celtic | |||||||||
Flamengo | 0:1 | Grêmio |
|
||||||||
São Paulo | 2:2 | Atlético-GO |
|
||||||||
Sport Recife | 3:0 | Chapecoense |
|
||||||||
Avaí FC | 1:4 | Coritiba FC |
|
||||||||
FK Tosno II | 1:2 | Ufa II | |||||||||
Ural II | 0:1 | Rostov II | |||||||||
Anzhi II | 0:0 | CSKA Moscow II | |||||||||
CS U Craiova | 2:0 | ACSM Poli Iasi | |||||||||
Aarhus GF | 1:2 | AC Horsens | |||||||||
Inker | 3:1 | Cibalia | |||||||||
OTP | 1:4 | TP-47 | |||||||||
Wisla Plock | 0:2 | Lechia Gdansk | |||||||||
Pogon Szczecin | 1:2 | Wisla Kraków | |||||||||
Etar | 1:2 | Loko Plovdiv | |||||||||
Beroe | 0:0 | Vereya | |||||||||
ASV Rimpar | 2:2 | TSV Lengfeld | |||||||||
ASV Cham | 3:2 | Bad Kötzting | |||||||||
SC 04 Schwabach | 3:3 | 1.SC Feucht | |||||||||
Hallbergmoos | 5:1 | TuS Geretsried | |||||||||
Los Andes | 1:3 | Chacarita Jrs. | |||||||||
New England | 0:1 | New York | |||||||||
Orlando City B | 1:1 | TB Rowdies | |||||||||
Ventura County | 2:2 | Tulsa | |||||||||
Polonia Sroda | 1:2 | ROW Rybnik | |||||||||
Gyeongju KHNP | 2:1 | Busan Trans. C. | |||||||||
Gangneung Cit. | 1:2 | Cheonan City | |||||||||
Changwon FC | 1:2 | Gimhae FC | |||||||||
FC Mokpo | 2:1 | Daejeon Korail | |||||||||
Nacional Potosí | 0:1 | Estudiantes LP |
|
||||||||
Deportivo Cali | 1:1 | Junior FC | |||||||||
Ayr United | 1:0 | Kilmarnock FC | |||||||||
Zorkiy | 3:0 | YM - Torpedo | |||||||||
Delin Izhevsk | 3:0 | Dinamo Kirov | |||||||||
Metallurg Asha | 3:1 | Nosta | |||||||||
Zenit Izhevsk | 1:0 AET | Chelyabinsk | |||||||||
Volga Uljanovsk | 2:0 | Anzhi-Yunior | |||||||||
JK Tammeka | 1:4 | FCI Tallinn | |||||||||
FC Flora | 3:3 | FCI Levadia | |||||||||
Cusco FC | 0:3 | Alianza Atl. | |||||||||
U. San Martín | 4:1 | Juan Aurich | |||||||||
St. Pat's | 2:1 | Derry City | |||||||||
Finn Harps | 2:1 | Bohemians | |||||||||
Athlone Town | 1:1 | Cabinteely | |||||||||
Shelbourne | 1:2 | Wexford FC | |||||||||
DPMM FC | 3:3 | Geylang | |||||||||
Balestier Khals | 3:0 | Tampines Rovers | |||||||||
AC Barnechea | 1:2 | Audax Italiano | |||||||||
Zhemchuzhyna O. | 2:1 | MFK Mykolaiv | |||||||||
TJ Jinmen Tiger | 1:1 | Jiangsu FC | |||||||||
SpVgg Bayreuth | 2:0 | FV Illertissen | |||||||||
TSV Buchbach | 2:1 | 1860 Rosenheim | |||||||||
FC Bayern II | 5:0 | Ingolstadt II | |||||||||
Kirchanschöring | 0:1 | SB Traunstein | |||||||||
Eltersdorf | 3:2 | FSV Erlangen-B. | |||||||||
El Salvador | 2:0 | Curaçao | |||||||||
Mexico | 0:0 | Jamaica | |||||||||
Nyköpings BIS | 2:3 | Akropolis IF | |||||||||
Bad Grönenbach | 1:0 | SV Egg | |||||||||
Sriwijaya FC | 2:1 | Persikabo 1973 | |||||||||
Bali United | 5:0 | Barito Putera | |||||||||
Spartak Moscow | 2:1 AET | Loko Moscow | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Edgar Lastre Comerciantes | 1:2 | |
A. Ugarriza Dep. Garcilaso | 1:1 | |
Luciano Cabral Coquimbo Unido | 0:1 | |
Philip Yeboah Lucchese | 1:3 | |
F. Salvemini Giugliano | 2:3 |