1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 3 2009
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) FK Chi | 1:3 | Salyut (4.) | ||
Wed
Apr 8, 2009
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
7.200 · Vyacheslav Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
1:3 | 83' | |||
(2.) Anzhi | 1:0 | SHNK (14.) | ||
Wed
Apr 8, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
15.200 · Yuri Rubtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Sibir | 1:0 | Luch (10.) | ||
Wed
Apr 8, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
7.000 · Aleksey Kovalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Volga | 1:2 | FK Niz (12.) | ||
Wed
Apr 8, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.180 · Dmitri Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
(20.) Ural | 2:1 | SKA-En (3.) | ||
Wed
Apr 8, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Aleksey Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
(17.) Volgar | 1:1 | Balt. (1.) | ||
Wed
Apr 8, 2009
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
10.000 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
58' | ||||
87' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(13.) MVD | 0:2 | Metall (18.) | ||
Wed
Apr 8, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Aleksey Lobanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
(6.) KamAZ | 1:1 | Alania (5.) | ||
Wed
Apr 8, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Eduard Malyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
(16.) Krsndr | 1:2 | Nosta (19.) | ||
Wed
Apr 8, 2009
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
7.500 · Mikhail Vilkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
(9.) Cherno | 1:1 | Vityaz (7.) | ||
Wed
Apr 8, 2009
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
7.500 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
Table 1.Division 2009
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salyut Belgorod | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Anzhi | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Baltika | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | Sibir | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | FK Novgorod | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
6 | Alania | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | KamAZ | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Vityaz Podolsk | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | SKA-Energia | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Chernomorets Nv. | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Met. Lipetsk | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | Nosta | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
13 | Ural | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
14 | Volga NN | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
15 | Luch-Energia | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
16 | Volgar-Gazprom-2 | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
17 | MVD Rossii | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
18 | Krasnodar | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
19 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
20 | Chita | 3 | -3 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...