Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 88 Players 21.7%
- ø-Market value: €154k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 22 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) 1.SC Z | 1:3 | FKP (5.) | ||
Fri
Apr 13, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
387 · Ondrej Ginzel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
1:3 | 82' | |||
(15.) Usti | 3:3 | FC MAS (12.) | ||
Fri
Apr 13, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
548 · Jiri Houdek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
80' | ||||
89' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90+2' | |||
(3.) FCHK | 2:0 | VDF (13.) | ||
Fri
Apr 13, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
667 · Tomas Klima | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) FK Oly | 2:2 | Pribr. (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 14, 2018
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
585 · Pavel Franek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
90+1' | 2:2 | |||
(14.) Frydek | 1:2 | CB (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 14, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
750 · Ondrej Lerch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45+1' | |||
(1.) Opava | 1:1 | Trinec (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
6.028 · Radek Prihoda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(8.) Sokol. | 1:2 | Zizkov (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
890 · Jana Adamkova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
(16.) MFK Vi | 4:0 | Vlasim (9.) | ||
Wed
May 2, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
623 · Emanuel Marek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SFC Opava | 22 | 29 | 47 | |
2 | 1.FK Pribram | 22 | 22 | 45 | |
3 | Hradec Kralove | 22 | 11 | 37 | |
4 | Pardubice | 22 | 12 | 36 | |
5 | Fotbal Trinec | 22 | 4 | 35 | |
6 | C. Budejovice | 22 | 9 | 32 | |
7 | 1.SC Znojmo | 22 | -7 | 30 | |
8 | Olympia Prague | 22 | -4 | 29 | |
9 | Banik Sokolov | 22 | -5 | 29 | |
10 | Vlasim | 22 | -6 | 28 | |
11 | Viktoria Zizkov | 22 | -1 | 28 | |
12 | FC MAS Taborsko | 22 | -3 | 25 | |
13 | Varnsdorf | 22 | -8 | 23 | |
14 | Vitkovice | 22 | -16 | 20 | |
15 | Frydek-Mistek | 22 | -18 | 19 | |
16 | Usti nad Labem | 22 | -19 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...