FK Liepaja
Info
Game plan
Record Virsliga 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 1 | - | - | 1 | 0:2 | 231 | |
Away record | 1 | - | - | 1 | 0:2 | 266 | |
Overall balance | 2 | - | - | 2 | 0:4 | 249 |
Virsliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Tukums (1.) | 4-1-3-2 | 231 | 0:2 | |
2 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Metta (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 266 | 2:0 | |
3 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | RFS (6.) | -:- | |||
4 | Thu Apr 4, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Riga (3.) | -:- | |||
5 | Tue Apr 9, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Auda (8.) | -:- | |||
6 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Valmiera (2.) | -:- | |||
7 | Thu Apr 18, 2024 | 4:30 PM | A | (10.) | Grobina (9.) | -:- | |||
8 | Tue Apr 23, 2024 | 4:30 PM | H | (10.) | Jelgava (7.) | -:- | |||
9 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Daugavpils (4.) | -:- | |||
10 | Thu May 2, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Tukums (1.) | -:- | |||
11 | Mon May 6, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Metta (5.) | -:- | |||
12 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | RFS (6.) | -:- | |||
13 | Tue May 14, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Riga (3.) | -:- | |||
14 | Sun May 19, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | Auda (8.) | -:- | |||
15 | Fri May 24, 2024 | 5:30 PM | H | (10.) | Valmiera (2.) | -:- | |||
16 | Wed May 29, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Grobina (9.) | -:- | |||
17 | Sun Jun 2, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Jelgava (7.) | -:- | |||
18 | Sat Jun 15, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Daugavpils (4.) | -:- | |||
19 | Thu Jun 20, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Tukums (1.) | -:- | |||
20 | Tue Jun 25, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Metta (5.) | -:- | |||
21 | Mon Jul 1, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | RFS (6.) | -:- | |||
22 | Sun Jul 7, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Riga (3.) | -:- | |||
23 | Sun Jul 21, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Auda (8.) | -:- | |||
24 | Sun Jul 28, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Valmiera (2.) | -:- | |||
25 | Sat Aug 3, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Grobina (9.) | -:- | |||
26 | Sat Aug 10, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Jelgava (7.) | -:- | |||
27 | Sat Aug 24, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Daugavpils (4.) | -:- | |||
28 | Sun Sep 1, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Tukums (1.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sun Sep 15, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Metta (5.) | -:- | |||
30 | Fri Sep 20, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | RFS (6.) | -:- | |||
31 | Sun Sep 29, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Riga (3.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sat Oct 5, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Auda (8.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sun Oct 20, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Valmiera (2.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Oct 26, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Grobina (9.) | -:- | |||
35 | Sun Nov 3, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Jelgava (7.) | -:- | |||
36 | Sat Nov 9, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Daugavpils (4.) | -:- |