Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Twitter-Blau WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Europa League Qualifiers

Type of cup: International Cup

Participants: 156

ø-Market value: 807 Th. €

Europa League Qualifiers
Info
Select season:
Playoff round Europa League Qualifiers 16/17
Date Time Home team Result Visiting team
Thu Aug 25, 2016 6:30 PM IFK Göteborg
Thu Aug 25, 2016 7:00 PM AEK Larnaca
Austria Vienna
Fenerbahce SK
Panathinaikos Athens
Thu Aug 25, 2016 7:30 PM FK Krasnodar
Thu Aug 25, 2016 8:00 PM FC Midtjylland
SK Slavia Prag
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
KAA Gent
FC Astana
SönderjyskE
Dinamo Tbilisi
Thu Aug 25, 2016 8:15 PM FK Gabala
Thu Aug 25, 2016 8:30 PM US Sassuolo
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Thu Aug 25, 2016 8:45 PM Beitar Jerusalem
FC Arouca
Astra Giurgiu
Thu Aug 25, 2016 9:00 PM Medipol Basaksehir
Thu Aug 25, 2016 9:05 PM AS Trencin
Thu Aug 18, 2016 4:00 PM BATE Borisov
Thu Aug 18, 2016 6:00 PM PAOK Thessaloniki
Thu Aug 18, 2016 6:15 PM AC Sparta Praha
Thu Aug 18, 2016 6:30 PM Osmanlispor FK
FK Partizani
Thu Aug 18, 2016 7:00 PM RSC Anderlecht
HNK Hajduk Split
Rosenborg BK
Qarabag Agdam
FC Slovan Liberec
Thu Aug 18, 2016 7:30 PM Shakhtar Donetsk
Thu Aug 18, 2016 8:00 PM Bröndby IF
Grasshopper Club Zurich
AZ Alkmaar
KRC Genk
Thu Aug 18, 2016 8:15 PM West Ham United
Thu Aug 18, 2016 8:30 PM Shkendija Tetovo
Thu Aug 18, 2016 8:45 PM Red Star Belgrade
Thu Aug 18, 2016 9:00 PM Olympiacos Piraeus
Thu Aug 18, 2016 9:05 PM NK Maribor
Rapid Vienna
Wed Aug 17, 2016 6:00 PM AS Saint-Étienne
Thu Aug 4, 2016 6:00 PM IFK Göteborg
Videoton FC
Osmanlispor FK
Thu Aug 4, 2016 6:30 PM Birkirkara FC
Austria Vienna
AEK Larnaca
Thu Aug 4, 2016 7:00 PM FK Jelgava
Grasshopper Club Zurich
Shkendija Tetovo
LOSC Lille
Panathinaikos Athens
AZ Alkmaar
Heracles Almelo
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Thu Aug 4, 2016 7:15 PM Zaglebie Lubin
Thu Aug 4, 2016 7:30 PM Pandurii Targu Jiu
Thu Aug 4, 2016 7:45 PM FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
Thu Aug 4, 2016 8:00 PM AS Saint-Étienne
Thu Aug 4, 2016 8:15 PM KAA Gent
Aberdeen FC
Medipol Basaksehir
Hertha BSC
Thu Aug 4, 2016 8:30 PM FC Luzern
FK Oleksandria
Thu Aug 4, 2016 8:45 PM NK Domzale
KRC Genk
Thu Aug 4, 2016 9:00 PM SK Slavia Prag
Thu Aug 4, 2016 9:05 PM Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Wed Aug 3, 2016 6:00 PM FC Admira Wacker Mödling
Thu Jul 28, 2016 5:00 PM Spartak Moscow
Thu Jul 28, 2016 6:30 PM HNK Hajduk Split
Thu Jul 28, 2016 6:45 PM FC Arouca
Thu Jul 28, 2016 7:00 PM Beitar Jerusalem
Vorskla Poltava
Rio Ave FC
Rapid Vienna
HJK Helsinki
Spartak Trnava
FK Gabala
SönderjyskE
Thu Jul 28, 2016 7:30 PM HNK Rijeka
FK Krasnodar
Thu Jul 28, 2016 7:45 PM Apollon Limassol
US Sassuolo
Thu Jul 28, 2016 8:00 PM Maccabi Tel Aviv
FK Mladá Boleslav
Nomme Kalju FC
Dinamo Minsk
Cork City FC
AIK Solna
Thu Jul 28, 2016 8:15 PM Bröndby IF
Thu Jul 28, 2016 8:30 PM FC Viitorul
FC Midtjylland
Thu Jul 28, 2016 8:45 PM West Ham United
PAS Giannina
NK Maribor
Thu Jul 28, 2016 9:00 PM AEK Athens
Thu Jul 28, 2016 9:05 PM FC Slovan Liberec
Thu Jul 21, 2016 5:00 PM Aberdeen FC
Thu Jul 21, 2016 5:30 PM Slovan Bratislava
Thu Jul 21, 2016 6:00 PM PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
Maccabi Haifa
Debreceni VSC
Rovaniemen Palloseura
Thu Jul 21, 2016 6:30 PM Beitar Jerusalem
Thu Jul 21, 2016 7:00 PM Piast Gliwice
Kairat Almaty
NK Maribor
Cliftonville FC
PAS Giannina
KR Reykjavík
AIK Solna
FC Midtjylland
MTK Budapest
SönderjyskE
Levadia Tallinn
Thu Jul 21, 2016 7:30 PM Austria Vienna
Thu Jul 21, 2016 7:45 PM FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
Thu Jul 21, 2016 8:00 PM Neftchi Baku
FC Zimbru Chisinau
Hibernian FC
Thu Jul 21, 2016 8:15 PM FC Shirak Gyumri
Thu Jul 21, 2016 8:30 PM Shakhtjor Soligorsk
Videoton FC
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Thu Jul 21, 2016 8:45 PM KRC Genk
Dinamo Minsk
BK Häcken
Thu Jul 21, 2016 9:00 PM Birkirkara FC
Thu Jul 21, 2016 9:05 PM FK Partizan Belgrade
Wed Jul 20, 2016 6:00 PM FC Admira Wacker Mödling
Thu Jul 14, 2016 3:00 PM Spartak Trnava
Thu Jul 14, 2016 4:45 PM Maccabi Tel Aviv
Thu Jul 14, 2016 5:30 PM St. Patricks Athletic
Thu Jul 14, 2016 6:00 PM Shkendija Tetovo
SK Slavia Prag
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Thu Jul 14, 2016 6:30 PM Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
FC Vaduz
Thu Jul 14, 2016 7:00 PM Cork City FC
Kapaz Ganja
Nomme Kalju FC
Osmanlispor FK
Strømsgodset IF
Omonia Nicosia
Europa FC
Thu Jul 14, 2016 7:30 PM NK Domzale
HJK Helsinki
Thu Jul 14, 2016 8:00 PM Buducnost Podgorica
Levski Sofia
HNK Hajduk Split
Connah's Quay
Odds BK
Thu Jul 14, 2016 8:15 PM Zaglebie Lubin
FK Jelgava
Thu Jul 14, 2016 8:30 PM Heart of Midlothian FC
FK Cukaricki
FK Gabala
Thu Jul 14, 2016 8:45 PM AEK Larnaca
Bröndby IF
FK Ventspils
IFK Göteborg
Thu Jul 14, 2016 9:05 PM FK Kukësi
Thu Jul 14, 2016 9:15 PM Grasshopper Club Zurich
Thu Jul 7, 2016 2:00 PM FK Cukaricki
Thu Jul 7, 2016 3:00 PM FC Dila Gori
Thu Jul 7, 2016 4:45 PM KF Teuta
Thu Jul 7, 2016 5:00 PM Europa FC
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
Kapaz Ganja
FK Gabala
Thu Jul 7, 2016 5:30 PM FK Kukësi
Breidablik Kópavogur
Thu Jul 7, 2016 6:00 PM S.P. La Fiorita
Atlantas Klaipeda
UE Escale Santa Coloma
Balzan FC
FK Aktobe
PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
Shamrock Rovers
Dinamo Minsk
Slavia Sofia
FK Trakai
Odds BK
Thu Jul 7, 2016 6:30 PM Valur Reykjavík
FC Banants Yerevan
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Aberdeen FC
Thu Jul 7, 2016 6:45 PM FK Sloboda Tuzla
Thu Jul 7, 2016 7:00 PM FK Partizani
Connah's Quay
Rabotnicki Skopje
Videoton FC
FC Midtjylland
Levadia Tallinn
Thu Jul 7, 2016 7:30 PM AIK Solna
Thu Jul 7, 2016 8:00 PM Shkendija Tetovo
IFK Göteborg
FC Vaduz
NSÍ Runavík
FK Bokelj
FK Ventspils
Spartak Trnava
Thu Jul 7, 2016 8:30 PM AEK Larnaca
NK Domzale
Thu Jul 7, 2016 8:45 PM Linfield FC
KR Reykjavík
FC Differdange 03
Wed Jul 6, 2016 5:45 PM Heart of Midlothian FC
Tue Jul 5, 2016 5:45 PM NK Siroki Brijeg
Tue Jul 5, 2016 6:00 PM FC Zimbru Chisinau
Tue Jul 5, 2016 6:45 PM St. Patricks Athletic
Thu Jun 30, 2016 4:00 PM MTK Budapest
FC Shirak Gyumri
Thu Jun 30, 2016 5:00 PM NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Víkingur Göta
Spartak Myjava
Thu Jun 30, 2016 5:30 PM FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
Thu Jun 30, 2016 6:00 PM HJK Helsinki
Beitar Jerusalem
Neftchi Baku
Spartaks Jurmala
Zaria Balti
HB Tórshavn
Nomme Kalju FC
Omonia Nicosia
Thu Jun 30, 2016 6:30 PM Llandudno FC
Bala Town FC
Zaglebie Lubin
FC Pyunik Erewan
Thu Jun 30, 2016 7:00 PM Birkirkara FC
IFK Mariehamn
Chikhura Sachkhere
Sileks Kratovo
SS Folgore/Falciano
FC Samtredia
Suduva Marijampole
Rudar Pljevlja
Cliftonville FC
Thu Jun 30, 2016 7:15 PM ND Gorica
Thu Jun 30, 2016 7:30 PM FK Radnik Bijeljina
Thu Jun 30, 2016 8:00 PM Shakhtjor Soligorsk
Kairat Almaty
FC Lusitanos
Thu Jun 30, 2016 8:15 PM Stabaek IF
Hibernians FC
Thu Jun 30, 2016 8:30 PM Ordabasy Shymkent
Debreceni VSC
Thu Jun 30, 2016 8:45 PM Cork City FC
CS Fola Esch
Thu Jun 30, 2016 9:00 PM Rovaniemen Palloseura
Cracovia Kraków
FCI Tallinn
Thu Jun 30, 2016 9:15 PM Glenavon FC
FK Jelgava
Thu Jun 30, 2016 11:00 PM Bröndby IF
Tue Jun 28, 2016 6:00 PM Buducnost Podgorica
Dacia Chisinau
Slovan Bratislava
Tue Jun 28, 2016 8:45 PM Jeunesse Esch

The most valuable players

#Player(s)Club(s)Market value
1
Domenico Berardi
Right Wing
US Sassuolo
2
Quincy Promes
Right Wing
Spartak Moscow
3
André Ayew
Left Wing
West Ham United
4
Michail Antonio
Right Wing
West Ham United
5
Chicharito
Centre-Forward
West Ham United
Top goal scorers
#Player(s)AgeClub(s)Goals
1
Ivan Trickovski
Left Wing
30AEK Larnaca
2
Teemu Pukki
Centre-Forward
27Bröndby IF
3
Mirko Maric
Centre-Forward
22NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
4
Theo Weeks
Attacking Midfield
27FK Gabala
5
Domenico Berardi
Right Wing
23US Sassuolo

Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus Cliftonville FCCliftonville FC FC Differdange 03FC Differdange 03