Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Europa League Qualifiers

Type of cup: International Cup

Participants: 156

ø-Market value: 858 Th. €

Europa League Qualifiers
Info
Select season:
Playoff round Europa League Qualifiers 16/17
Date Time Home team Result Visiting team
Thu Aug 25, 2016 6:30 PM IFK Göteborg
Thu Aug 25, 2016 7:00 PM AEK Larnaca
Austria Vienna
Fenerbahce SK
Panathinaikos Athens
Thu Aug 25, 2016 7:30 PM FK Krasnodar
Thu Aug 25, 2016 8:00 PM FC Midtjylland
SK Slavia Prag
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
KAA Gent
FC Astana
SönderjyskE
Dinamo Tbilisi
Thu Aug 25, 2016 8:15 PM FK Gabala
Thu Aug 25, 2016 8:30 PM US Sassuolo
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Thu Aug 25, 2016 8:45 PM FC Arouca
Astra Giurgiu
Beitar Jerusalem
Thu Aug 25, 2016 9:00 PM Medipol Basaksehir
Thu Aug 25, 2016 9:05 PM AS Trencin
Thu Aug 18, 2016 4:00 PM BATE Borisov
Thu Aug 18, 2016 6:00 PM PAOK Thessaloniki
Thu Aug 18, 2016 6:15 PM AC Sparta Praha
Thu Aug 18, 2016 6:30 PM Osmanlispor FK
FK Partizani
Thu Aug 18, 2016 7:00 PM HNK Hajduk Split
Rosenborg BK
Qarabag Agdam
FC Slovan Liberec
RSC Anderlecht
Thu Aug 18, 2016 7:30 PM Shakhtar Donetsk
Thu Aug 18, 2016 8:00 PM Bröndby IF
Grasshopper Club Zurich
AZ Alkmaar
KRC Genk
Thu Aug 18, 2016 8:15 PM West Ham United
Thu Aug 18, 2016 8:30 PM Shkendija Tetovo
Thu Aug 18, 2016 8:45 PM Red Star Belgrade
Thu Aug 18, 2016 9:00 PM Olympiacos Piraeus
Thu Aug 18, 2016 9:05 PM Rapid Vienna
NK Maribor
Wed Aug 17, 2016 6:00 PM AS Saint-Étienne
Thu Aug 4, 2016 6:00 PM Videoton FC
Osmanlispor FK
IFK Göteborg
Thu Aug 4, 2016 6:30 PM Birkirkara FC
Austria Vienna
AEK Larnaca
Thu Aug 4, 2016 7:00 PM Grasshopper Club Zurich
Shkendija Tetovo
LOSC Lille
Panathinaikos Athens
AZ Alkmaar
Heracles Almelo
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
FK Jelgava
Thu Aug 4, 2016 7:15 PM Zaglebie Lubin
Thu Aug 4, 2016 7:30 PM Pandurii Targu Jiu
Thu Aug 4, 2016 7:45 PM FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
Thu Aug 4, 2016 8:00 PM AS Saint-Étienne
Thu Aug 4, 2016 8:15 PM Aberdeen FC
Medipol Basaksehir
Hertha BSC
KAA Gent
Thu Aug 4, 2016 8:30 PM FC Luzern
FK Oleksandria
Thu Aug 4, 2016 8:45 PM NK Domzale
KRC Genk
Thu Aug 4, 2016 9:00 PM SK Slavia Prag
Thu Aug 4, 2016 9:05 PM Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Wed Aug 3, 2016 6:00 PM FC Admira Wacker Mödling
Thu Jul 28, 2016 5:00 PM Spartak Moscow
Thu Jul 28, 2016 6:30 PM HNK Hajduk Split
Thu Jul 28, 2016 6:45 PM FC Arouca
Thu Jul 28, 2016 7:00 PM Beitar Jerusalem
Vorskla Poltava
Rio Ave FC
Rapid Vienna
HJK Helsinki
Spartak Trnava
FK Gabala
SönderjyskE
Thu Jul 28, 2016 7:30 PM HNK Rijeka
FK Krasnodar
Thu Jul 28, 2016 7:45 PM Apollon Limassol
US Sassuolo
Thu Jul 28, 2016 8:00 PM Maccabi Tel Aviv
FK Mladá Boleslav
Nomme Kalju FC
Dinamo Minsk
Cork City FC
AIK Solna
Thu Jul 28, 2016 8:15 PM Bröndby IF
Thu Jul 28, 2016 8:30 PM FC Midtjylland
FC Viitorul
Thu Jul 28, 2016 8:45 PM West Ham United
PAS Giannina
NK Maribor
Thu Jul 28, 2016 9:00 PM AEK Athens
Thu Jul 28, 2016 9:05 PM FC Slovan Liberec
Thu Jul 21, 2016 5:00 PM Aberdeen FC
Thu Jul 21, 2016 5:30 PM Slovan Bratislava
Thu Jul 21, 2016 6:00 PM PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
Maccabi Haifa
Debreceni VSC
Rovaniemen Palloseura
Thu Jul 21, 2016 6:30 PM Beitar Jerusalem
Thu Jul 21, 2016 7:00 PM NK Maribor
Cliftonville FC
PAS Giannina
KR Reykjavík
AIK Solna
FC Midtjylland
MTK Budapest
SönderjyskE
Levadia Tallinn
Piast Gliwice
Kairat Almaty
Thu Jul 21, 2016 7:30 PM Austria Vienna
Thu Jul 21, 2016 7:45 PM FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
Thu Jul 21, 2016 8:00 PM Neftchi Baku
FC Zimbru Chisinau
Hibernian FC
Thu Jul 21, 2016 8:15 PM FC Shirak Gyumri
Thu Jul 21, 2016 8:30 PM Shakhtjor Soligorsk
Videoton FC
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Thu Jul 21, 2016 8:45 PM KRC Genk
Dinamo Minsk
BK Häcken
Thu Jul 21, 2016 9:00 PM Birkirkara FC
Thu Jul 21, 2016 9:05 PM FK Partizan Belgrade
Wed Jul 20, 2016 6:00 PM FC Admira Wacker Mödling
Thu Jul 14, 2016 3:00 PM Spartak Trnava
Thu Jul 14, 2016 4:45 PM Maccabi Tel Aviv
Thu Jul 14, 2016 5:30 PM St. Patricks Athletic
Thu Jul 14, 2016 6:00 PM Shkendija Tetovo
SK Slavia Prag
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Thu Jul 14, 2016 6:30 PM Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
FC Vaduz
Thu Jul 14, 2016 7:00 PM Cork City FC
Kapaz Ganja
Nomme Kalju FC
Osmanlispor FK
Strømsgodset IF
Omonia Nicosia
Europa FC
Thu Jul 14, 2016 7:30 PM HJK Helsinki
NK Domzale
Thu Jul 14, 2016 8:00 PM Buducnost Podgorica
Levski Sofia
HNK Hajduk Split
Connah's Quay
Odds BK
Thu Jul 14, 2016 8:15 PM Zaglebie Lubin
FK Jelgava
Thu Jul 14, 2016 8:30 PM FK Cukaricki
FK Gabala
Heart of Midlothian FC
Thu Jul 14, 2016 8:45 PM AEK Larnaca
Bröndby IF
FK Ventspils
IFK Göteborg
Thu Jul 14, 2016 9:05 PM FK Kukësi
Thu Jul 14, 2016 9:15 PM Grasshopper Club Zurich
Thu Jul 7, 2016 2:00 PM FK Cukaricki
Thu Jul 7, 2016 3:00 PM FC Dila Gori
Thu Jul 7, 2016 4:45 PM KF Teuta
Thu Jul 7, 2016 5:00 PM FC Admira Wacker Mödling
Kapaz Ganja
FK Gabala
Europa FC
Thu Jul 7, 2016 5:30 PM FK Kukësi
Breidablik Kópavogur
Thu Jul 7, 2016 6:00 PM Atlantas Klaipeda
UE Escale Santa Coloma
Balzan FC
FK Aktobe
PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
Shamrock Rovers
Dinamo Minsk
Slavia Sofia
FK Trakai
Odds BK
S.P. La Fiorita
Thu Jul 7, 2016 6:30 PM Valur Reykjavík
FC Banants Yerevan
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Aberdeen FC
Thu Jul 7, 2016 6:45 PM FK Sloboda Tuzla
Thu Jul 7, 2016 7:00 PM FK Partizani
Connah's Quay
Rabotnicki Skopje
Videoton FC
FC Midtjylland
Levadia Tallinn
Thu Jul 7, 2016 7:30 PM AIK Solna
Thu Jul 7, 2016 8:00 PM Shkendija Tetovo
IFK Göteborg
FC Vaduz
NSÍ Runavík
FK Bokelj
FK Ventspils
Spartak Trnava
Thu Jul 7, 2016 8:30 PM AEK Larnaca
NK Domzale
Thu Jul 7, 2016 8:45 PM Linfield FC
KR Reykjavík
FC Differdange 03
Wed Jul 6, 2016 5:45 PM Heart of Midlothian FC
Tue Jul 5, 2016 5:45 PM NK Siroki Brijeg
Tue Jul 5, 2016 6:00 PM FC Zimbru Chisinau
Tue Jul 5, 2016 6:45 PM St. Patricks Athletic
Thu Jun 30, 2016 4:00 PM MTK Budapest
FC Shirak Gyumri
Thu Jun 30, 2016 5:00 PM Víkingur Göta
Spartak Myjava
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Thu Jun 30, 2016 5:30 PM FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
Thu Jun 30, 2016 6:00 PM Neftchi Baku
Spartaks Jurmala
Zaria Balti
HB Tórshavn
Nomme Kalju FC
Omonia Nicosia
HJK Helsinki
Beitar Jerusalem
Thu Jun 30, 2016 6:30 PM Llandudno FC
Bala Town FC
Zaglebie Lubin
FC Pyunik Erewan
Thu Jun 30, 2016 7:00 PM Birkirkara FC
IFK Mariehamn
Chikhura Sachkhere
Sileks Kratovo
SS Folgore/Falciano
FC Samtredia
Suduva Marijampole
Rudar Pljevlja
Cliftonville FC
Thu Jun 30, 2016 7:15 PM ND Gorica
Thu Jun 30, 2016 7:30 PM FK Radnik Bijeljina
Thu Jun 30, 2016 8:00 PM Shakhtjor Soligorsk
Kairat Almaty
FC Lusitanos
Thu Jun 30, 2016 8:15 PM Stabaek IF
Hibernians FC
Thu Jun 30, 2016 8:30 PM Ordabasy Shymkent
Debreceni VSC
Thu Jun 30, 2016 8:45 PM Cork City FC
CS Fola Esch
Thu Jun 30, 2016 9:00 PM Rovaniemen Palloseura
Cracovia Kraków
FCI Tallinn
Thu Jun 30, 2016 9:15 PM Glenavon FC
FK Jelgava
Thu Jun 30, 2016 11:00 PM Bröndby IF
Tue Jun 28, 2016 6:00 PM Buducnost Podgorica
Dacia Chisinau
Slovan Bratislava
Tue Jun 28, 2016 8:45 PM Jeunesse Esch

The most valuable players

#Player(s)Club(s)Market value
1
Domenico Berardi
Right Wing
US Sassuolo
2
Quincy Promes
Right Wing
Spartak Moscow
3
André Ayew
Left Wing
West Ham United
4
Michail Antonio
Right Wing
West Ham United
5
Chicharito
Centre-Forward
West Ham United
Top goal scorers
#Player(s)AgeClub(s)Goals
1
Teemu Pukki
Centre-Forward
27Bröndby IF
2
Ivan Trickovski
Right Wing
30AEK Larnaca
3
Mirko Maric
Centre-Forward
22NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
4
Theo Weeks
Attacking Midfield
27FK Gabala
5
Domenico Berardi
Right Wing
23US Sassuolo

Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus FC SamtrediaFC Samtredia FK GabalaFK Gabala