Betnation Divisie
Netherlands
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 445
- Foreigners: 32 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 2 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) SPA | 2:0 | RBB (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Sander de Brito Roque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) HHC | 3:0 | ACV (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Marco Oosting | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) NOORD | 1:1 | AFC (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Daan Schaper | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
58' | ||||
1:1 | 67' | |||
(8.) GVVV | 1:1 | TRE (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Boyd van Kommer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
69' | ||||
(17.) LIS | 1:1 | EXM (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Thomas Hardeman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
67' | ||||
(3.) QUI | 5:1 | SVV (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Niels Boel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 48' | |||
76' | 4:1 | |||
88' | 5:1 | |||
(13.) KOZ | 1:2 | KHFC (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Alwin Steeg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
45+1' | 1:2 | |||
(15.) SPA II | 0:1 | ADO'20 (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Mike de Bruijn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
(18.) ALM II | 0:1 | KAT (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Rick Sturm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
Table Betnation Divisie 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quick Boys | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | HHC Hardenberg | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Spakenburg | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Katwijk | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | AFC Amsterdam | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
6 | Koninklijke HFC | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | ADO '20 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | ACV Assen | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
9 | Rijnsburgse B. | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | GVVV | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
10 | Noordwijk | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | Excelsior M | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | De Treffers | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
13 | FC Lisse | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | Kozakken Boys | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Sparta U21 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
17 | Almere City U23 | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
18 | Scheveningen | 2 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...