News
Transfers & rumours
Market values
Competitions
Forums
My TM
Live
Log in
Astra Giurgiu
1
1
1
1
2
Squad size:
6
Average age:
21.7
Foreigners:
1
16.7 %
National team players:
0
Stadium:
Marin Anastasovici
8.500 Seats
Current transfer record:
+-0
+
Astra Giurgiu
Astra II Ploiesti
Astra Giurgiu U19
Transfer flows
Transfer flows
Period:
from
23/24
22/23
21/22
20/21
19/20
18/19
17/18
16/17
15/16
14/15
13/14
12/13
11/12
10/11
09/10
08/09
07/08
06/07
05/06
04/05
03/04
02/03
01/02
00/01
99/00
98/99
97/98
76/77
75/76
until
23/24
22/23
21/22
20/21
19/20
18/19
17/18
16/17
15/16
14/15
13/14
12/13
11/12
10/11
09/10
08/09
07/08
06/07
05/06
04/05
03/04
02/03
01/02
00/01
99/00
98/99
97/98
76/77
75/76
Arrivals or departures:
Arrivals
Departures
Club:
All clubs
Petrolul Ploiesti
FC Dinamo Bucharest
Astra II Ploiesti
FCSB
FC Rapid Bucharest
CSO Plopeni
CF Gloria Bistrita (- 2015)
CSM Ploiesti
ACSM Politehnica Iasi
UTA Arad
Concordia Chiajna
FC Universitatea Cluj
CFR Cluj
CS Blejoi
FC Hermannstadt
FC U Craiova 1948
Progresul Bucharest (- 2009)
Academica Clinceni (2005 - 2022)
FC Brasov (- 2017)
FC Metaloglobus Bucharest
FC Voluntari
Farul Constanta (- 2016)
Pandurii Targu Jiu (- 2022)
SC Otelul Galati
Astra Giurgiu U19
CS Mioveni
Dunarea Calarasi
FC Bihor Oradea (- 2016)
FC Botosani
FC Snagov (- 2012)
FC Sportul Studențesc Bucharest
FCV Farul Constanta
Dalian Professional (2009-2024)
FC Dinamo II
FC Gloria Buzau (1971 - 2016)
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Vaslui (- 2014)
Sageata Navodari (- 2015)
ACS Vedita Colonesti M.S.
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc
AS Rocar Bucharest (- 2009)
Ankaraspor
CS Paulesti
CS Sportul Snagov (- 2020)
CS Turnu-Severin (- 2013)
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSM Resita
Cracovia
Dacia Unirea Braila
FC Milsami Orhei
FC Zimbru Chisinau
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Kayserispor
Minaur Baia Mare
Politehnica Iasi (1945 - 2010)
SC Braga
Unirea Urziceni ( - 2011)
Vitória Setúbal FC
ACSC FC Arges
ACSO Filiasi
AEL Limassol
AFC Chindia Targoviste
AFC Metalul Buzau
AS FC Danut Coman
Anorthosis Famagusta
Apollon Limassol
Aris Limassol
Buducnost Podgorica
CS Afumati
CS Otopeni
CS Sportul Simleu Silvaniei
CSC 1599 Selimbar
CSM Alexandria
Club Brugge KV
Corvinul Hunedoara (- 2004)
Dinamo Minsk
Dunarea Galati
Dynamo Moscow
Electroputere Craiova (- 2004)
FC Ashdod
FC Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
GD Estoril Praia
Gauss Bacau
Gaz Metan Medias (- 2022)
HNK Rijeka
Jiul Petrosani
KF Skënderbeu
Kardemir Karabükspor
Khazar Lankaran (- 2016)
Lech Poznan
Levski Sofia
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Metalurg Donetsk (- 2015)
NC Foresta Suceava (- 2003)
SCM Zalau
Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe
Shakhter Karaganda
Uralan Elista
1.FC Schweinfurt 05
AC Sparta Prague
ACS Berceni
ACS Bucovina Pojorata
ACS Inainte Modelu
ACS Poli Timisoara (2012 - 2021)
ACS SR Municipal Brasov
ACS Viitorul P. Targu Jiu
ADO Den Haag
AE Larisa
AEK Larnaca
AOK Kerkyra
APO Levadiakos
AS Ardealul Tg. Mures (- 2018)
AS FC Buzau
AS Flacara Moreni
AS Vointa Lupac
ASC Daco-Getica Bukarest
Academia Hagi
Al-Shabab FC
Al-Shoalah FC
Apulum Alba Iulia
Aris Thessaloniki
Arka Gdynia
Arsenal Kyiv
Asteras Tripolis
Atromitos Athens
Beerschot AC
Beitar Jerusalem
Blackpool FC
Bolton Wanderers B
CA Fénix
CA River Plate Montevideo
CD Mafra
CD Santiago Morning
CD Tondela
CD Ñublense
CS Constantine
CS Lotus Baile Felix
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej
CS Stefanesti
CS Zlatna
CSA Steaua
CSC Dumbravita
CSKA-Sofia
CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
CSM Focsani 2007
CSU Vointa Sibiu ( - 2012)
Cagliari Calcio
Callatis Mangalia
Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL)
Cetatea Suceava (- 2010)
Cherno More Varna
Chievo Verona
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Conpet Ploiesti
DAC Dunajska Streda
Damac FC
Delta Tulcea
Deportes Cobreloa
Desna Chernigiv
Dijon FCO
Dobrudzha Dobrich
EC Pelotas
ES Sétif
Enosis Neon Paralimniou
Ermis Aradippou
Erzurumspor
Erzurumspor FK
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
Euro Africa Busteni
FC Arges Pitesti (- 2013)
FC Basel 1893
FC Hermannstadt II
FC Onesti (- 2004)
FC Paços de Ferreira
FC Podari
FC RFS
FC Rapid 1923 II
FC Rapid 1923 U19
FC Seoul
FC Shamakhi
FC Sion
FC Stiinta Bacau (- 2009)
FC Tiraspol
FC Voluntari II
FCI Levadia
FCSB II
FK Atyrau
FK Krasnodar
FK Partizan Belgrade
FK Qabala
FK Sabail
FK Sarajevo
FK Sfîntul Gheorghe Suruceni (- 2023)
FK Suduva Marijampole
FK Taraz
FK Tuzla City
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Football Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01
Fortuna Sittard
GD Chaves
GE Anápolis
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Gaz Metan Medias II (- 2022)
Genoa CFC
Getafe CF
Goverla Uzhgorod (- 2016)
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil (RS)
Gzira United FC
HNK Gorica
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Haifa
Ihud Bnei Sakhnin
Independiente Rivadavia
Inter Milan
Inter Sibiu (- 2001)
Ittihad Alexandria SC
KSE Tg.Secuiesc
Kazma SC
LB Châteauroux
Le Mans FC
Leixões SC
Leyton Orient
Lokomotiv Ruse
Ludogorets Razgrad
Lyon - La Duchère
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Netanya
Marconi Stallions FC
Metalurg Zaporizhya (-2016)
Montevideo Wanderers
Moreirense FC
Muangthong United
Muscelul Campulung Elite
NAC Breda
NK Inker
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
New York Red Bulls
Newcastle United Jets
OFI Crete FC
Olé Brasil Futebol Clube (SP)
PAOK Thessaloniki
PS Kalamata
Palermo FC
Panetolikos GFS
Panthrakikos Komotini
Perak FC
Portimonense SC
Quevilly - Rouen Métropole
Qyzyljar Petropavlovsk
RC Lens
RCD Espanyol B
Racing Club de Montevideo
Rampla Juniors FC
Ratchaburi FC
Roda JC Kerkrade
Rovaniemen Palloseura
Rukh Brest (- 2022)
SAS Epinal
SC Freamunde
SC Telstar
SD Compostela
SK Tavriya Simferopol (-2022)
SM Caen
SV Sandhausen II
Sarpsborg 08 FF
Seongnam FC
Servette FC
Seyhan Belediyespor
Shakhter Soligorsk
Sheffield Wednesday
Slavia Sofia
Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava
Sporting Kansas City II
Stal Alchevsk (-2014)
Szombathelyi Haladás
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
Toledo Esporte Clube (PR)
US Monastir
US Orléans
Unirea Focsani
University College Dublin
União de Leiria
Unión San Felipe
Valenciennes FC
Vancouver Whitecaps FC 2
Vejle Boldklub
Ventforet Kofu
Viitorul Daesti
Viitorul Domnesti
Viitorul Simian
Virtus Entella
Widzew Lodz
Williamsville AC
Yozgatspor Tic. AS
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Zakho SC
Compact
Detailed
#
Club
Club
Transfers
Loans
Transfer volume
1
Astra II Ploiesti
11
0
-
2
Concordia Chiajna
5
0
-
3
FCSB
4
1
€1.40m
4
Astra Giurgiu U19
4
0
-
5
UTA Arad
3
0
€30k
6
SC Braga
3
3
-
7
FC Universitatea Cluj
3
0
-
8
Pandurii Targu Jiu (- 2022)
3
0
-
9
Petrolul Ploiesti
3
0
-
10
FC Rapid Bucharest
2
0
€500k
11
HNK Rijeka
2
1
€200k
12
FC Botosani
2
0
€50k
13
Lech Poznan
2
0
-
14
FC Dinamo Bucharest
2
0
-
15
FC Zimbru Chisinau
2
1
-
16
Ankaraspor
2
1
-
17
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
0
-
18
Cracovia
2
0
-
19
CFR Cluj
2
2
-
20
CSO Plopeni
2
0
-
21
Dacia Unirea Braila
2
0
-
22
CS Mioveni
2
0
-
23
Academica Clinceni (2005 - 2022)
2
0
-
24
FCV Farul Constanta
2
0
-
25
FC Milsami Orhei
2
0
-
1
2
3
4
5
14572
15945
301
46217
952
1075
6429
8715
9465
455
144
8818
238
312
2714
2944
3785
5689
7769
9464
11376
11390
21475
29831
30686