Altinordu FK UEFA U19
Club fixtures by date
This is a complete overview of all matches by a club in chronological order.
Comp. | Team | Matchday | Date | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 21, 2016 | H | (5.) | Giresunspor (6.) | 300 | 2:2 | ||||
2 | Sun Aug 28, 2016 | A | (5.) | Göztepe (6.) | 3.827 | 3:2 | ||||
3 | Sun Sep 11, 2016 | H | (11.) | Bandirmaspor (16.) | 432 | 1:1 | ||||
4 | Sat Sep 17, 2016 | A | (12.) | Adana Demirspor (11.) | 17.000 | 2:2 | ||||
Second Round | Wed Sep 21, 2016 | A | A. Selcukspor | 1:0 | ||||||
5 | Mon Sep 26, 2016 | H | (12.) | Y. Malatyaspor (1.) | 1:0 | |||||
Youth | First Round | Wed Sep 28, 2016 | H | Levski Sofia | 2.320 | 5:0 | ||||
6 | Sun Oct 2, 2016 | A | (9.) | Sivasspor (11.) | 3.500 | 2:1 | ||||
7 | Sat Oct 15, 2016 | H | (10.) | Mersin IY (15.) | 500 | 3:1 | ||||
Youth | First Round | Wed Oct 19, 2016 | A | Levski Sofia | 300 | 1:1 | ||||
8 | Sun Oct 23, 2016 | A | (7.) | Samsunspor (14.) | 4.000 | 0:0 | ||||
9 | Mon Oct 31, 2016 | H | (9.) | Denizlispor (12.) | 2:1 | |||||
10 | Sun Nov 6, 2016 | A | (8.) | Gaziantep BB (6.) | 1:4 | |||||
Youth | Second Round | Wed Nov 9, 2016 | H | Sparta Prag YL | 876 | 6:2 | ||||
11 | Sat Nov 19, 2016 | A | (5.) | Boluspor (3.) | 3:2 | |||||
12 | Sun Nov 27, 2016 | H | (6.) | Balikesirspor (5.) | 1:0 | |||||
Youth | Second Round | Wed Nov 30, 2016 | A | Sparta Prag YL | 412 | 3:2 | ||||
13 | Mon Dec 5, 2016 | A | (4.) | Sanliurfaspor (15.) | 1.000 | 3:0 | ||||
14 | Sun Dec 11, 2016 | H | (7.) | Manisaspor (16.) | 300 | 1:1 | ||||
15 | Sat Dec 17, 2016 | A | (7.) | Elazigspor (15.) | 0:0 | |||||
16 | Sun Dec 25, 2016 | H | (9.) | Ümraniyespor (6.) | 1:1 | |||||
17 | Sun Jan 15, 2017 | A | (8.) | Eskisehirspor (3.) | 3:0 | |||||
18 | Sat Jan 21, 2017 | A | (10.) | Giresunspor (9.) | 1.449 | 1:0 | ||||
19 | Sun Jan 29, 2017 | H | (11.) | Göztepe (4.) | 0:1 | |||||
Youth | intermediate stage | Wed Feb 8, 2017 | H | Atlético YL | 3.700 | 0:2 | ||||
20 | Sun Feb 12, 2017 | A | (13.) | Bandirmaspor (15.) | 2:3 | |||||
21 | Sat Feb 18, 2017 | H | (11.) | Adana Demirspor (9.) | 2:1 | |||||
22 | Sun Feb 26, 2017 | A | (9.) | Y. Malatyaspor (1.) | 2:0 | |||||
23 | Mon Mar 6, 2017 | H | (9.) | Sivasspor (2.) | 0:0 | |||||
24 | Sun Mar 12, 2017 | A | (10.) | Mersin IY (18.) | 1:1 | |||||
25 | Fri Mar 17, 2017 | H | (11.) | Samsunspor (16.) | 0:2 | |||||
26 | Sun Apr 2, 2017 | A | (11.) | Denizlispor (9.) | 1:2 | |||||
27 | Mon Apr 10, 2017 | H | (9.) | Gaziantep BB (16.) | 2:0 | |||||
28 | Wed Apr 19, 2017 | H | (8.) | Boluspor (7.) | 2:0 | |||||
29 | Mon Apr 24, 2017 | A | (8.) | Balikesirspor (9.) | 1:1 | |||||
30 | Sat Apr 29, 2017 | H | (8.) | Sanliurfaspor (15.) | 2:0 | |||||
31 | Thu May 4, 2017 | A | (8.) | Manisaspor (13.) | 0:2 | |||||
32 | Mon May 8, 2017 | H | (7.) | Elazigspor (10.) | 0:0 | |||||
33 | Sun May 14, 2017 | A | (8.) | Ümraniyespor (7.) | 1:2 | |||||
34 | Sat May 20, 2017 | H | (7.) | Eskisehirspor (3.) | 3:0 |