3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 5 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Hutnik | 2:1 | Wisla (16.) | ||
Wed
Aug 29, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Burak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) Podhal | 0:0 | Orleta (11.) | ||
Wed
Aug 29, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Warzocha |
(7.) KSZO | 1:0 | Sparta (15.) | ||
Wed
Aug 29, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Moskal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Sokol | 2:0 | Czarni (13.) | ||
Wed
Aug 29, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Wisniowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) Wólcza | 1:1 | Wislan (18.) | ||
Wed
Aug 29, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Kolak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
89' | ||||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) Stal R | 3:0 | Sola (12.) | ||
Wed
Aug 29, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Tomczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) Stal K | 2:4 | Pulawy (1.) | ||
Wed
Aug 29, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Michal Gorka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 66' | |||
2:3 | 73' | |||
2:4 | 90' | |||
(5.) Chelm | 3:1 | Avia S (9.) | ||
Wed
Aug 29, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Michal Wasil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) Lublin | 3:1 | Podlas (14.) | ||
Wed
Aug 29, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Przemyslaw Bialacki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 79' | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisla Pulawy | 5 | 6 | 13 | |
2 | Stal Rzeszow | 5 | 11 | 12 | |
3 | Hutnik Krakow | 5 | 5 | 12 | |
4 | Chelmianka | 5 | 4 | 12 | |
5 | Motor Lublin | 5 | 5 | 11 | |
6 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
7 | Stal Krasnik | 5 | 5 | 9 | |
8 | Sokol Sieniawa | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
9 | NKP Podhale | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
10 | Orleta R.P. | 5 | -3 | 6 | |
11 | Avia Swidnik | 5 | -2 | 6 | |
12 | Sola Oswiecim | 5 | -4 | 4 | |
13 | Czarni Polaniec | 5 | -4 | 4 | |
14 | Podlasie B.P. | 5 | -8 | 3 | |
15 | Spartakus Daleszyce | 5 | -8 | 3 | |
16 | Wólczanka | 5 | -3 | 2 | |
17 | Wisla Sand. | 5 | -3 | 2 | |
18 | Wislanie J. | 5 | -7 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...