3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 3 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Podhal | 2:1 | Wólcza (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Wisniowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
(4.) Lublin | 1:1 | Sola (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Śliwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
(3.) Chelm | 2:0 | Wislan (18.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Karol Iwanowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Stal R | 5:0 | Orleta (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Artur Szelc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
20' | 3:0 | |||
24' | 4:0 | |||
25' | 5:0 | |||
(11.) Stal K | 5:0 | Sparta (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Pawel Sitkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
88' | 5:0 | |||
(13.) Czarni | 2:1 | Wisla (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Binkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Hutnik | 0:1 | Pulawy (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Przemyslaw Bialacki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
(5.) KSZO | 0:1 | Avia S (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Tomczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
(10.) Sokol | 3:1 | Podlas (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Krzak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
88' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stal Rzeszow | 3 | 10 | 9 | |
2 | Chelmianka | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | Wisla Pulawy | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | Stal Krasnik | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
5 | Hutnik Krakow | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
6 | Sokol Sieniawa | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | Motor Lublin | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
8 | Sola Oswiecim | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
9 | NKP Podhale | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Czarni Polaniec | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | Avia Swidnik | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
13 | Podlasie B.P. | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | Spartakus Daleszyce | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
15 | Orleta R.P. | 3 | -5 | 2 | |
16 | Wisla Sand. | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
17 | Wólczanka | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
18 | Wislanie J. | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...