2.Lig Beyaz
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 6 Players 1.1%
- ø-Market value: €72k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 9 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) Urfa | 1:0 | Hacett (15.) | ||
Wed
Nov 11, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Süleyman Bahadır | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Nigde | 1:1 | Inegöl (17.) | ||
Wed
Nov 11, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Onur Bingöl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
44' | ||||
1:1 | 44' | |||
(14.) Ergene | 0:2 | Afyon (11.) | ||
Wed
Nov 11, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Enver Aydin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
18' | ||||
0:2 | 56' | |||
(8.) Hekimo | 3:0 | Zongul (13.) | ||
Wed
Nov 11, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Feridun Daldaş | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) Kahram | 0:0 | Sariye (2.) | ||
Wed
Nov 11, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Alim Kandemir |
(9.) Amed | 3:4 | Manisa (1.) | ||
Wed
Nov 11, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Burak Taskinsoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
45' | ||||
0:2 | 65' | |||
68' | 1:2 | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 79' | |||
80' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 90' | |||
(3.) 24 Erz | 2:1 | Gümüsh (18.) | ||
Wed
Nov 11, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Furkan Bakan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) Ankara | 1:3 | Kocael (6.) | ||
Sat
Jan 2, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Aliriza Altunbakir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
87' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
(5.) Sancak | 0:6 | Corum (12.) | ||
Sun
Jan 10, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Adem Cinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
0:3 | 40' | |||
0:4 | 68' | |||
0:5 | 73' | |||
0:6 | 84' | |||
Table 2.Lig Beyaz 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manisa FK | 9 | 23 | 25 | |
2 | 24 Erzincanspor | 8 | 10 | 20 | |
3 | Sariyer | 9 | 9 | 19 | |
4 | Kocaelispor | 8 | 3 | 17 | |
5 | Usak Spor | 8 | 6 | 16 | |
6 | Hekimoglu | 8 | 10 | 15 | |
7 | Sancaktepe FK | 9 | 4 | 14 | |
8 | Ankara Demir | 9 | 5 | 13 | |
9 | Afyonspor | 8 | -1 | 12 | |
10 | Amed SK | 9 | -6 | 12 | |
11 | Kahramanmaras | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
12 | Corum FK | 8 | 4 | 10 | |
13 | Z. Kömürspor | 9 | -6 | 7 | |
14 | Ergene Velimese | 9 | -6 | 6 | |
15 | Nigde Anadolu | 9 | -12 | 6 | |
16 | Hacettepe | 9 | -8 | 5 | |
17 | Inegölspor | 8 | -7 | 4 | |
18 | Gümüshanespor | 9 | -8 | 2 | |
19 | Sanliurfaspor | 8 | -21 | 1 |